Португалия: Кампеонату де Португал

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брага-2 12 11 1 0 37 - 6 34
2. Мерелиненсе 12 8 1 3 14 - 5 25
3. Монталегре 12 7 3 2 22 - 12 24
4. Maria Da Fonte 12 5 3 4 17 - 17 18
5. Мирандела 11 4 5 2 13 - 9 17
6. Вианенсе 11 4 3 4 13 - 12 15
7. Vidago FC 12 4 3 5 20 - 19 15
8. Вилаверденсе 11 3 5 3 15 - 14 14
9. Сервейра 10 3 2 5 7 - 11 11
10. Педрас Салгадас 11 1 4 6 7 - 16 7
11. Браганса 11 1 2 8 5 - 16 5
12. Aguia Vimioso 11 0 2 9 5 - 38 2

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Берку 11 6 3 2 22 - 12 21
2. Rio Ave B 11 6 3 2 15 - 9 21
3. Фафе 10 6 2 2 16 - 8 20
4. Pevidem SC 10 5 3 2 17 - 11 18
5. Фелгейраш 1932 9 4 4 1 10 - 7 16
6. Витория-2 Гимарайнш 10 4 4 2 16 - 9 16
7. Мартинью 10 4 3 3 12 - 12 15
8. Тирсенсе 9 2 2 5 10 - 17 8
9. Brito FC 9 1 2 6 8 - 16 5
10. Авеш 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
11. Камаша 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0
12. Мондиненсе 9 0 0 9 3 - 18 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Leca 7 6 1 0 15 - 4 19
2. Гондомар 8 5 2 1 13 - 4 17
3. Paredes 9 5 2 2 10 - 6 17
4. Трофенсе 9 4 4 1 10 - 4 16
5. Амаранти 9 3 2 4 10 - 8 11
6. Педрас Рубрас 7 3 1 3 6 - 10 10
7. Салгейруш 8 2 3 3 6 - 7 9
8. Маритиму-2 3 2 0 1 12 - 5 6
9. Коимброэш 9 1 2 6 7 - 15 5
10. Вила-Реал 5 0 1 4 5 - 11 1
11. Uniao Madeira1 2 0 0 2 2 - 9 0
12. Камара Лобос 4 0 0 4 2 - 15 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Канелас 9 7 1 1 17 - 5 22
2. Лузитания Лороза 11 7 1 3 25 - 16 22
3. Сан-Жуан-Вер 12 5 5 2 18 - 8 20
4. Санжоаненсе 11 4 6 1 15 - 8 18
5. Beira Mar1 8 5 1 2 15 - 3 16
6. Анадия 7 4 3 0 7 - 3 15
7. AD Castro Daire 8 3 2 3 6 - 9 11
8. Valadares Gaia 10 3 2 5 16 - 19 11
9. Агеда 11 3 2 6 12 - 14 11
10. Эшпинью 10 2 1 7 15 - 17 7
11. Лузитану Вилдемойньос 10 1 2 7 6 - 16 5
12. Vila Cortez 9 1 0 8 3 - 37 3

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Униан Лейрия 11 7 3 1 18 - 7 24
2. Мариненсе 12 6 2 4 21 - 12 20
3. Бенфика Каштелу-Бранку 9 4 4 1 12 - 5 16
4. Оливейра Ошпитал 11 4 4 3 11 - 11 16
5. Олейруш 9 3 5 1 18 - 11 14
6. Condeixa 9 3 5 1 12 - 11 14
7. Витория Сернаше 11 3 5 3 23 - 17 14
8. Сертаненсе 9 3 4 2 13 - 10 13
9. Карапиньейренсе 11 3 4 4 13 - 14 13
10. Мортагуа 11 1 6 4 12 - 12 9
11. Алкайнш 12 1 6 5 7 - 23 9
12. GRAP 11 0 2 9 5 - 32 2

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Торренсе 11 9 2 0 23 - 5 29
2. Alverca 10 8 0 2 27 - 4 24
3. Santarem 10 4 4 2 14 - 11 16
4. Синтренсе 11 5 0 6 17 - 17 15
5. Перу Пинейру 11 4 3 4 6 - 9 15
6. Сакавененсе 12 3 5 4 11 - 13 14
7. Кальдаш 8 4 1 3 10 - 10 13
8. Лоуреш 11 3 4 4 12 - 12 13
9. UFC Almeirim 7 2 1 4 6 - 9 7
10. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 11 1 4 6 8 - 18 7
11. SC Lourinhanense 9 1 3 5 6 - 16 6
12. Фатима 5 0 1 4 1 - 17 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Спортинг-2 Л 12 9 3 0 19 - 5 30
2. Sintra Football 11 8 3 0 16 - 4 27
3. Oriental Dragon 12 6 2 4 13 - 7 20
4. Реал Келуш 11 5 1 5 15 - 12 16
5. Fontinhas 8 4 1 3 12 - 10 13
6. Прайенсе 11 3 4 4 11 - 14 13
7. Rabo de Peixe 7 3 3 1 6 - 2 12
8. Спортинг Идеал 8 2 4 2 12 - 12 10
9. Belenenses SAD B 12 2 4 6 6 - 14 10
10. Олимпику Монтижу 11 2 3 6 12 - 23 9
11. Oriental1 12 1 3 8 8 - 17 6
12. Фабрил 9 0 3 6 5 - 15 3

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Витория Сетубал 10 8 2 0 24 - 10 26
2. Ольяненсе 9 5 2 2 13 - 8 17
3. Лузитану Жиназиу 11 5 1 5 11 - 9 16
4. Амора 7 4 2 1 9 - 6 14
5. Эшперанса Лагуш 10 4 2 4 12 - 10 14
6. Лулетану 8 3 3 2 11 - 8 12
7. Пиньялновенсе 8 3 3 2 11 - 9 12
8. Монкарапаченсе 9 3 1 5 11 - 12 10
9. Жувентуд Эвора 9 2 3 4 9 - 15 9
10. Алжуштреленсе 10 2 1 7 6 - 22 7
11. Моура 9 0 2 7 6 - 14 2

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брага-2 6 6 0 0 19 - 4 18
2. Монталегре 7 5 1 1 17 - 8 16
3. Мерелиненсе 5 5 0 0 7 - 0 15
4. Maria Da Fonte 6 3 3 0 11 - 8 12
5. Vidago FC 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10
6. Вианенсе 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10
7. Мирандела 6 2 3 1 8 - 4 9
8. Сервейра 5 2 2 1 3 - 2 8
9. Вилаверденсе 5 2 1 2 10 - 9 7
10. Педрас Салгадас 5 1 2 2 2 - 6 5
11. Браганса 7 0 2 5 1 - 8 2
12. Aguia Vimioso 6 0 1 5 2 - 18 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Pevidem SC 5 4 0 1 12 - 6 12
2. Фелгейраш 1932 5 3 2 0 4 - 1 11
3. Фафе 5 3 1 1 7 - 3 10
4. Витория-2 Гимарайнш 5 2 3 0 10 - 4 9
5. Мартинью 5 2 2 1 7 - 7 8
6. Берку 5 2 1 2 9 - 8 7
7. Rio Ave B 5 2 1 2 6 - 7 7
8. Brito FC 6 1 2 3 4 - 8 5
9. Тирсенсе 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4
10. Авеш 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11. Камаша 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
12. Мондиненсе 5 0 0 5 3 - 10 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Paredes 5 4 0 1 7 - 3 12
2. Гондомар 5 3 2 0 8 - 1 11
3. Педрас Рубрас 4 3 1 0 5 - 2 10
4. Амаранти 5 2 2 1 8 - 2 8
5. Трофенсе 4 2 1 1 5 - 2 7
6. Салгейруш 4 2 0 2 4 - 4 6
7. Коимброэш 4 1 2 1 6 - 6 5
8. Leca 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
9. Маритиму-2 1 1 0 0 7 - 1 3
10. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 0
11. Камара Лобос 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0
12. Вила-Реал 3 0 0 3 2 - 8 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Канелас 5 5 0 0 11 - 2 15
2. Лузитания Лороза 6 5 0 1 18 - 8 15
3. Сан-Жуан-Вер 6 3 3 0 12 - 2 12
4. Санжоаненсе 5 3 2 0 9 - 1 11
5. Анадия 5 3 2 0 5 - 2 11
6. Агеда 5 3 1 1 8 - 5 10
7. AD Castro Daire 3 3 0 0 5 - 0 9
8. Valadares Gaia 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
9. Beira Mar1 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
10. Лузитану Вилдемойньос 6 1 2 3 4 - 9 5
11. Эшпинью 5 1 1 3 6 - 10 4
12. Vila Cortez 4 1 0 3 2 - 18 3

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мариненсе 6 5 1 0 13 - 3 16
2. Олейруш 5 3 2 0 12 - 4 11
3. Бенфика Каштелу-Бранку 5 3 2 0 8 - 2 11
4. Оливейра Ошпитал 6 3 1 2 9 - 7 10
5. Сертаненсе 5 2 3 0 6 - 3 9
6. Витория Сернаше 5 2 2 1 10 - 7 8
7. Condeixa 5 2 2 1 7 - 8 8
8. Карапиньейренсе 6 2 2 2 6 - 5 8
9. Алкайнш 5 1 3 1 3 - 5 6
10. Униан Лейрия 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
11. Мортагуа 6 0 4 2 5 - 8 4
12. GRAP 6 0 1 5 5 - 23 1

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Синтренсе 7 5 0 2 15 - 8 15
2. Торренсе 5 4 1 0 9 - 2 13
3. Alverca 5 4 0 1 11 - 2 12
4. Santarem 5 3 2 0 10 - 3 11
5. Перу Пинейру 5 3 2 0 5 - 1 11
6. Сакавененсе 7 2 3 2 6 - 6 9
7. Лоуреш 6 2 1 3 8 - 8 7
8. UFC Almeirim 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
9. Кальдаш 4 2 0 2 7 - 7 6
10. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 4 1 3 0 2 - 1 6
11. SC Lourinhanense 5 0 2 3 2 - 9 2
12. Фатима 2 0 0 2 0 - 10 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Спортинг-2 Л 7 6 1 0 16 - 5 19
2. Sintra Football 6 6 0 0 12 - 2 18
3. Реал Келуш 6 4 1 1 10 - 5 13
4. Прайенсе 4 2 2 0 5 - 2 8
5. Oriental Dragon 6 2 2 2 5 - 3 8
6. Fontinhas 4 2 1 1 7 - 6 7
7. Олимпику Монтижу 7 2 1 4 7 - 12 7
8. Rabo de Peixe 4 1 3 0 2 - 1 6
9. Спортинг Идеал 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
10. Belenenses SAD B 5 1 1 3 2 - 6 4
11. Фабрил 4 0 2 2 4 - 8 2
12. Oriental1 5 0 1 4 0 - 7 1

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Витория Сетубал 5 3 2 0 11 - 5 11
2. Пиньялновенсе 5 3 2 0 7 - 3 11
3. Амора 5 3 1 1 5 - 3 10
4. Лузитану Жиназиу 6 3 1 2 7 - 6 10
5. Лулетану 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
6. Ольяненсе 4 2 1 1 6 - 5 7
7. Эшперанса Лагуш 5 2 0 3 6 - 5 6
8. Алжуштреленсе 5 1 1 3 3 - 11 4
9. Жувентуд Эвора 4 1 0 3 4 - 7 3
10. Моура 4 0 1 3 3 - 7 1
11. Монкарапаченсе 4 0 1 3 4 - 8 1

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брага-2 6 5 1 0 18 - 2 16
2. Мерелиненсе 7 3 1 3 7 - 5 10
3. Монталегре 5 2 2 1 5 - 4 8
4. Мирандела 5 2 2 1 5 - 5 8
5. Вилаверденсе 6 1 4 1 5 - 5 7
6. Maria Da Fonte 6 2 0 4 6 - 9 6
7. Вианенсе 6 1 2 3 4 - 7 5
8. Vidago FC 7 1 2 4 11 - 14 5
9. Браганса 4 1 0 3 4 - 8 3
10. Сервейра 5 1 0 4 4 - 9 3
11. Педрас Салгадас 6 0 2 4 5 - 10 2
12. Aguia Vimioso 5 0 1 4 3 - 20 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Берку 6 4 2 0 13 - 4 14
2. Rio Ave B 6 4 2 0 9 - 2 14
3. Фафе 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10
4. Витория-2 Гимарайнш 5 2 1 2 6 - 5 7
5. Мартинью 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 7
6. Pevidem SC 5 1 3 1 5 - 5 6
7. Фелгейраш 1932 4 1 2 1 6 - 6 5
8. Тирсенсе 5 1 1 3 6 - 11 4
9. Авеш 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
10. Камаша 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0
11. Brito FC 3 0 0 3 4 - 8 0
12. Мондиненсе 4 0 0 4 0 - 8 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Leca 5 5 0 0 13 - 3 15
2. Трофенсе 5 2 3 0 5 - 2 9
3. Гондомар 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
4. Paredes 4 1 2 1 3 - 3 5
5. Маритиму-2 2 1 0 1 5 - 4 3
6. Амаранти 4 1 0 3 2 - 6 3
7. Салгейруш 4 0 3 1 2 - 3 3
8. Вила-Реал 2 0 1 1 3 - 3 1
9. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
10. Камара Лобос 2 0 0 2 1 - 9 0
11. Педрас Рубрас 3 0 0 3 1 - 8 0
12. Коимброэш 5 0 0 5 1 - 9 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Beira Mar1 5 3 1 1 10 - 1 10
2. Сан-Жуан-Вер 6 2 2 2 6 - 6 8
3. Канелас 4 2 1 1 6 - 3 7
4. Лузитания Лороза 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7
5. Санжоаненсе 6 1 4 1 6 - 7 7
6. Анадия 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
7. Эшпинью 5 1 0 4 9 - 7 3
8. Valadares Gaia 5 1 0 4 10 - 14 3
9. AD Castro Daire 5 0 2 3 1 - 9 2
10. Агеда 6 0 1 5 4 - 9 1
11. Лузитану Вилдемойньос 4 0 0 4 2 - 7 0
12. Vila Cortez 5 0 0 5 1 - 19 0

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Униан Лейрия 8 6 1 1 14 - 5 19
2. Condeixa 4 1 3 0 5 - 3 6
3. Оливейра Ошпитал 5 1 3 1 2 - 4 6
4. Витория Сернаше 6 1 3 2 13 - 10 6
5. Бенфика Каштелу-Бранку 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 5
6. Мортагуа 5 1 2 2 7 - 4 5
7. Карапиньейренсе 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 5
8. Сертаненсе 4 1 1 2 7 - 7 4
9. Мариненсе 6 1 1 4 8 - 9 4
10. Олейруш 4 0 3 1 6 - 7 3
11. Алкайнш 7 0 3 4 4 - 18 3
12. GRAP 5 0 1 4 0 - 9 1

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Торренсе 6 5 1 0 14 - 3 16
2. Alverca 5 4 0 1 16 - 2 12
3. Кальдаш 4 2 1 1 3 - 3 7
4. Лоуреш 5 1 3 1 4 - 4 6
5. Сакавененсе 5 1 2 2 5 - 7 5
6. Santarem 5 1 2 2 4 - 8 5
7. SC Lourinhanense 4 1 1 2 4 - 7 4
8. Перу Пинейру 6 1 1 4 1 - 8 4
9. Фатима 3 0 1 2 1 - 7 1
10. UFC Almeirim 4 0 1 3 1 - 5 1
11. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 7 0 1 6 6 - 17 1
12. Синтренсе 4 0 0 4 2 - 9 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Oriental Dragon 6 4 0 2 8 - 4 12
2. Спортинг-2 Л 5 3 2 0 3 - 0 11
3. Sintra Football 5 2 3 0 4 - 2 9
4. Rabo de Peixe 3 2 0 1 4 - 1 6
5. Fontinhas 4 2 0 2 5 - 4 6
6. Belenenses SAD B 7 1 3 3 4 - 8 6
7. Спортинг Идеал 4 1 2 1 8 - 8 5
8. Oriental1 7 1 2 4 8 - 10 5
9. Прайенсе 7 1 2 4 6 - 12 5
10. Реал Келуш 5 1 0 4 5 - 7 3
11. Олимпику Монтижу 4 0 2 2 5 - 11 2
12. Фабрил 5 0 1 4 1 - 7 1

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Витория Сетубал 5 5 0 0 13 - 5 15
2. Ольяненсе 5 3 1 1 7 - 3 10
3. Монкарапаченсе 5 3 0 2 7 - 4 9
4. Эшперанса Лагуш 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
5. Лузитану Жиназиу 5 2 0 3 4 - 3 6
6. Жувентуд Эвора 5 1 3 1 5 - 8 6
7. Лулетану 5 1 2 2 6 - 6 5
8. Амора 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
9. Алжуштреленсе 5 1 0 4 3 - 11 3
10. Пиньялновенсе 3 0 1 2 4 - 6 1
11. Моура 5 0 1 4 3 - 7 1