Норвегия: Первый дивизион: Женщины

27.09.2020
Амазон Гримстад (жен) 4:3 Флёя (жен) Тур 6
26.09.2020
Медкила (жен) 2:1 Осане (жен) Тур 6 Стабек (жен) 4:1 Эвреволл Хошле (жен) Тур 14 КИЛ/Хемне (жен) 2:2 Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) Тур 11 Fart W2 1:4 Hoenefoss W Тур 11
20.09.2020
Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) 1:2 Медкила (жен) Тур 1 Флёя (жен) 0:3 Стабек (жен) Тур 11
19.09.2020
Hoenefoss W 3:1 Амазон Гримстад (жен) Тур 5 Осане (жен) 4:0 Fart W2 Тур 1
13.09.2020
Fart W2 0:4 Флёя (жен) Тур 3
Медкила (жен) 2:1 Эвреволл Хошле (жен) Тур 8 КИЛ/Хемне (жен) 2:2 Осане (жен) Тур 8
12.09.2020
Амазон Гримстад (жен) 3:0 Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) Тур 9
11.09.2020
Стабек (жен) 3:1 Hoenefoss W Тур 10
05.09.2020
Осане (жен) 3:0 КИЛ/Хемне (жен) Тур 12 Флёя (жен) 0:1 Медкила (жен) Тур 9 Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) 4:2 Амазон Гримстад (жен) Тур 12 Hoenefoss W 7:0 Fart W2 Тур 8 Эвреволл Хошле (жен) 1:2 Стабек (жен) Тур 4
30.08.2020
Стабек (жен) 2:4 Осане (жен) Тур 8 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult Медкила (жен) 1:2 Hoenefoss W Тур 8 Флёя (жен) 0:1 Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) Тур 8 Амазон Гримстад (жен) 0:3 КИЛ/Хемне (жен) Тур 8
29.08.2020
Fart W2 0:3 Эвреволл Хошле (жен) Тур 8
23.08.2020
Hoenefoss W 5:2 Флёя (жен) Тур 7 Осане (жен) 0:1 Амазон Гримстад (жен) Тур 7 Эвреволл Хошле (жен) 1:0 Медкила (жен) Тур 7 КИЛ/Хемне (жен) 5:0 Fart W2 Тур 7
22.08.2020
Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) 0:3 Стабек (жен) Тур 7
16.08.2020
Fart W2 0:3 Осане (жен) Тур 6 Амазон Гримстад (жен) 0:1 Стабек (жен) Тур 11 Медкила (жен) 2:1 Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) Тур 6 Флёя (жен) 2:2 КИЛ/Хемне (жен) Тур 6
15.08.2020
Эвреволл Хошле (жен) 4:3 Hoenefoss W Тур 9
09.08.2020
Hoenefoss W 1:1 Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) Тур 15
08.08.2020
Осане (жен) 4:1 Флёя (жен) Тур 13 Fart W2 2:4 Амазон Гримстад (жен) Тур 15 КИЛ/Хемне (жен) 0:2 Эвреволл Хошле (жен) Тур 10 Стабек (жен) 2:1 Медкила (жен) Тур 12
02.08.2020
Эвреволл Хошле (жен) 1:3 Осане (жен) Тур 11 Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) 1:1 КИЛ/Хемне (жен) Тур 2
01.08.2020
Медкила (жен) 4:1 Амазон Гримстад (жен) Тур 10 Hoenefoss W 0:2 Стабек (жен) Тур 1 Флёя (жен) 3:3 Fart W2 Тур 12
26.07.2020
Fart W2 1:3 Медкила (жен) Тур 5 Стабек (жен) 4:0 Флёя (жен) Тур 10 КИЛ/Хемне (жен) 2:1 Hoenefoss W Тур 6
25.07.2020
Амазон Гримстад (жен) 0:2 Эвреволл Хошле (жен) Тур 3 Осане (жен) 1:1 Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) Тур 5
19.07.2020
Hoenefoss W 4:2 Осане (жен) Тур 10 Медкила (жен) 6:1 КИЛ/Хемне (жен) Тур 4
18.07.2020
Флёя (жен) 1:1 Амазон Гримстад (жен) Тур 14 Стабек (жен) 5:0 Fart W2 Тур 6 Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) 0:1 Эвреволл Хошле (жен) Тур 6
12.07.2020
КИЛ/Хемне (жен) 1:2 Стабек (жен) Тур 15 Эвреволл Хошле (жен) 5:0 Флёя (жен) Тур 15 Осане (жен) 0:1 Медкила (жен) Тур 15
11.07.2020
Fart W2 0:2 Грей Квиннер Элит (жен) Тур 7 Амазон Гримстад (жен) 1:2 Hoenefoss W Тур 13