Мальта: Премьер-лига

27.01.2021
Флориана 1:2 Лия Атлетик Тур 14 Валлетта 0:3 Хамрун Спартанс Тур 14 Гудья Юнайтед 1:4 Хибернианс Тур 14
24.01.2021
Хамрун Спартанс 2:2 Santa Lucia F.C. Тур 17 Моста 0:1 Биркиркара Тур 17
23.01.2021
Слима Уондерерс 1:3 Сиренс Тур 17 Зейтун Коринтианс 3:1 Сенглея Атлетик Тур 17 Флориана 1:1 Хибернианс Тур 17 Лия Атлетик 0:1 Гудья Юнайтед Тур 17
22.01.2021
Валлетта 1:0 Бальцан Тур 17
Таршин Рэйнбоу 0:2 Гзира Юнайтед Тур 17
17.01.2021
Santa Lucia F.C. 1:1 Зейтун Коринтианс Тур 16
16.01.2021
Бальцан 0:1 Таршин Рэйнбоу Тур 16 Хибернианс 1:0 Слима Уондерерс Тур 16 Гзира Юнайтед 4:1 Флориана Тур 16
15.01.2021
Сиренс 0:1 Хамрун Спартанс Тур 16
13.01.2021
Таршин Рэйнбоу 2:2 Флориана Тур 11
12.01.2021
Сенглея Атлетик 0:1 Сиренс Тур 13
10.01.2021
Хамрун Спартанс 3:1 Моста Тур 15 Флориана 0:0 Зейтун Коринтианс Тур 15 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Santa Lucia F.C. 0:0 Биркиркара Тур 15
09.01.2021
Бальцан 1:0 Сиренс Тур 15 Хибернианс 3:0 Сенглея Атлетик Тур 15
07.01.2021
Зейтун Коринтианс 3:1 Таршин Рэйнбоу Тур 14
06.01.2021
Слима Уондерерс 1:3 Моста Тур 14 Гзира Юнайтед 4:0 Сенглея Атлетик Тур 14
05.01.2021
Бальцан 1:1 Santa Lucia F.C. Тур 14 Сиренс 2:4 Биркиркара Тур 14
23.12.2020
Хамрун Спартанс 5:0 Таршин Рэйнбоу Тур 12
22.12.2020
Сиренс 2:2 Моста Тур 6 Флориана 2:5 Биркиркара Тур 7
20.12.2020
Santa Lucia F.C. 3:2 Гудья Юнайтед Тур 13 Хибернианс 2:1 Бальцан Тур 13
19.12.2020
Моста 3:0 Зейтун Коринтианс Тур 13 Хамрун Спартанс 3:1 Флориана Тур 13 Биркиркара 1:1 Гзира Юнайтед Тур 13
18.12.2020
Таршин Рэйнбоу 1:2 Слима Уондерерс Тур 13 Лия Атлетик 1:2 Валлетта Тур 13
14.12.2020
Santa Lucia F.C. 4:1 Сенглея Атлетик Тур 12 Валлетта 2:1 Зейтун Коринтианс Тур 12
13.12.2020
Флориана 0:1 Слима Уондерерс Тур 12 Хибернианс 0:1 Биркиркара Тур 12
12.12.2020
Лия Атлетик 1:1 Моста Тур 12 Гудья Юнайтед 1:3 Сиренс Тур 12 Бальцан 0:2 Гзира Юнайтед Тур 12
09.12.2020
Моста 2:2 Валлетта Тур 11 Сенглея Атлетик 0:2 Гудья Юнайтед Тур 11 Биркиркара 2:2 Бальцан Тур 11
08.12.2020
Зейтун Коринтианс 2:0 Лия Атлетик Тур 11 Гзира Юнайтед 0:1 Хибернианс Тур 11 Сиренс 0:2 Santa Lucia F.C. Тур 11 Слима Уондерерс 0:2 Хамрун Спартанс Тур 11
06.12.2020
Сенглея Атлетик 1:2 Биркиркара Тур 10 Валлетта 0:3 Флориана Тур 10
05.12.2020
Сиренс 1:0 Гзира Юнайтед Тур 10 Зейтун Коринтианс 2:4 Слима Уондерерс Тур 10 Моста 1:0 Таршин Рэйнбоу Тур 10 Santa Lucia F.C. 0:3 Хибернианс Тур 10
04.12.2020
Гудья Юнайтед 3:2 Бальцан Тур 10 Лия Атлетик 2:2 Хамрун Спартанс Тур 10
02.12.2020
Биркиркара 3:0 Таршин Рэйнбоу Тур 8
29.11.2020
Таршин Рэйнбоу 3:1 Валлетта Тур 9 Флориана 0:2 Моста Тур 9 Хамрун Спартанс 4:0 Зейтун Коринтианс Тур 9 Бальцан 1:1 Сенглея Атлетик Тур 9
28.11.2020
Слима Уондерерс 4:1 Лия Атлетик Тур 9 Гзира Юнайтед 2:2 Santa Lucia F.C. Тур 9 Биркиркара 3:0 Гудья Юнайтед Тур 9 Хибернианс 1:2 Сиренс Тур 9
24.11.2020
Валлетта 1:1 Сиренс Тур 5
22.11.2020
Сенглея Атлетик 1:3 Моста Тур 8 Бальцан 0:0 Флориана Тур 8
21.11.2020
Хибернианс 2:2 Хамрун Спартанс Тур 8 Гудья Юнайтед 0:0 Валлетта Тур 8 Гзира Юнайтед 3:2 Слима Уондерерс Тур 8
20.11.2020
Сиренс 0:4 Зейтун Коринтианс Тур 8 Santa Lucia F.C. 3:2 Лия Атлетик Тур 8
15.11.2020
Лия Атлетик 0:2 Сиренс Тур 7
07.11.2020
Сиренс 2:2 Таршин Рэйнбоу Тур 4
01.11.2020
Валлетта 2:1 Сенглея Атлетик Тур 7 Слима Уондерерс 3:1 Бальцан Тур 7
31.10.2020
Таршин Рэйнбоу 0:5 Гудья Юнайтед Тур 7 Хамрун Спартанс 2:2 Гзира Юнайтед Тур 7
30.10.2020
Зейтун Коринтианс 2:3 Хибернианс Тур 7 Моста 1:0 Santa Lucia F.C. Тур 7
26.10.2020
Биркиркара 1:2 Слима Уондерерс Тур 6 Бальцан 2:2 Хамрун Спартанс Тур 6
25.10.2020
Гудья Юнайтед 1:2 Флориана Тур 6 Santa Lucia F.C. 1:1 Валлетта Тур 6 Хибернианс 8:1 Лия Атлетик Тур 6
24.10.2020
Сенглея Атлетик 0:5 Таршин Рэйнбоу Тур 6
21.10.2020
Слима Уондерерс 1:2 Гудья Юнайтед Тур 5 Моста 2:3 Хибернианс Тур 5 Флориана 1:0 Сенглея Атлетик Тур 5
20.10.2020
Хамрун Спартанс 0:2 Биркиркара Тур 5 Зейтун Коринтианс 0:0 Бальцан Тур 5 Лия Атлетик 0:3 Гзира Юнайтед Тур 5 Таршин Рэйнбоу 0:2 Santa Lucia F.C. Тур 5
18.10.2020
Сенглея Атлетик 0:2 Слима Уондерерс Тур 4 Хибернианс 1:1 Валлетта Тур 4
17.10.2020
Гудья Юнайтед 0:1 Хамрун Спартанс Тур 4 Биркиркара 2:3 Зейтун Коринтианс Тур 4 Бальцан 1:0 Лия Атлетик Тур 4
16.10.2020
Santa Lucia F.C. 2:1 Флориана Тур 4 Гзира Юнайтед 6:1 Моста Тур 4
01.10.2020
Зейтун Коринтианс 0:1 Гудья Юнайтед Тур 3 Слима Уондерерс 3:1 Santa Lucia F.C. Тур 3 Моста 3:3 Бальцан Тур 3 Флориана 3:2 Сиренс Тур 3
30.09.2020
Хамрун Спартанс 3:0 Сенглея Атлетик Тур 3 Валлетта 1:3 Гзира Юнайтед Тур 3 Таршин Рэйнбоу 0:1 Хибернианс Тур 3 Лия Атлетик 0:0 Биркиркара Тур 3
27.09.2020
Хибернианс 3:1 Флориана Тур 2 Santa Lucia F.C. 1:4 Хамрун Спартанс Тур 2
26.09.2020
Гзира Юнайтед 1:1 Таршин Рэйнбоу Тур 2 Бальцан 0:1 Валлетта Тур 2 Гудья Юнайтед 2:0 Лия Атлетик Тур 2 Биркиркара 0:3 Моста Тур 2
25.09.2020
Сиренс 0:0 Слима Уондерерс Тур 2 Сенглея Атлетик 1:1 Зейтун Коринтианс Тур 2
21.09.2020
Валлетта 4:2 Биркиркара Тур 1 Хамрун Спартанс 5:1 Сиренс Тур 1
20.09.2020
Слима Уондерерс 3:1 Хибернианс Тур 1 Флориана 2:1 Гзира Юнайтед Тур 1 Лия Атлетик 4:0 Сенглея Атлетик Тур 1 Таршин Рэйнбоу 0:1 Бальцан Тур 1
19.09.2020
Моста 2:2 Гудья Юнайтед Тур 1 Зейтун Коринтианс 2:2 Santa Lucia F.C. Тур 1