Италия: Серия Д

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гоццано 14 10 1 3 26 - 11 31
2. Бра 13 8 3 2 19 - 8 27
3. Сестри Леванте 15 8 3 4 19 - 17 27
4. P.D.H.A.E. 13 8 2 3 21 - 16 26
5. Кароннезе 15 7 3 5 28 - 23 24
6. Sanremese 15 6 6 3 20 - 17 24
7. Кьери 15 5 7 3 22 - 13 22
8. Лаваньезе 13 6 3 4 19 - 19 21
9. Castellanzese 14 6 3 5 24 - 23 21
10. Фольгоре Чаратезе 14 5 6 3 19 - 17 21
11. ASD Imperia 15 6 3 6 13 - 12 21
12. Дертона 14 5 4 5 15 - 17 19
13. Legnano2 12 5 3 4 19 - 20 18
14. ACSD Saluzzo 13 5 3 5 13 - 16 18
15. Арконатезе 13 3 3 7 22 - 24 12
16. Боргозезия 12 3 2 7 11 - 19 11
17. Казале 14 2 5 7 9 - 15 11
18. Fossano 14 2 3 9 12 - 25 9
19. Вадо 15 2 3 10 11 - 23 9
20. Citta di Varese 13 2 2 9 12 - 19 8

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сереньо 12 8 0 4 21 - 15 24
2. Крема 12 6 5 1 29 - 19 23
3. NibionnoOggiono 12 6 5 1 16 - 11 23
4. Казатезе Рогоредо 12 6 3 3 21 - 11 21
5. Брусапорто 12 6 2 4 17 - 15 20
6. Real Calepina 11 5 4 2 17 - 13 19
7. Adrense 12 5 4 3 18 - 11 19
8. Calvina 12 5 4 3 16 - 15 19
9. Кавенаго Фанфулла 12 5 3 4 16 - 10 18
10. Sona 12 5 3 4 17 - 14 18
11. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 12 4 4 4 14 - 14 16
12. AS Vis Nova Giussano 12 4 2 6 13 - 23 14
13. Villa D'Alme 12 3 4 5 16 - 24 13
14. Караваджо 12 2 4 6 12 - 21 10
15. Брено 11 1 6 4 10 - 15 9
16. Сканцорошате 12 2 3 7 6 - 14 9
17. Tritium 12 2 2 8 15 - 22 8
18. Понтизола 12 1 4 7 11 - 18 7

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Местре 15 8 3 4 23 - 16 27
2. Беллуно 15 7 5 3 19 - 15 26
3. ASD Manzanese 14 7 4 3 30 - 21 25
4. Тренто 12 6 5 1 21 - 13 23
5. Клодьенсе 12 6 3 3 17 - 15 21
6. Чарлинс Муцане 13 5 5 3 20 - 20 20
7. Эсте 14 5 5 4 21 - 19 20
8. Адриэзе 15 5 5 5 15 - 14 20
9. Delta Calcio Rovigo 10 6 1 3 13 - 11 19
10. Лупарензе 12 5 3 4 19 - 16 18
11. Монтебеллуна 13 5 3 5 14 - 14 18
12. Caldiero Terme 14 4 6 4 17 - 18 18
13. Виртус Больцано 13 4 5 4 21 - 15 17
14. Арциньяно 14 4 5 5 14 - 13 17
15. Cartigliano 14 3 7 4 12 - 16 16
16. Амброзиана 14 3 4 7 18 - 27 13
17. Унион Фельтре 15 3 4 8 22 - 29 13
18. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 15 2 6 7 17 - 22 12
19. Камподарсего 9 2 2 5 9 - 14 8
20. Chions 13 0 5 8 10 - 24 5

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Aglianese 12 8 3 1 24 - 14 27
2. Фиоренцуола 12 7 2 3 24 - 10 23
3. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 12 7 1 4 27 - 19 22
4. Лентиджоне 12 5 6 1 20 - 13 21
5. Корреджезе 10 6 1 3 19 - 16 19
6. Прато 11 5 4 2 15 - 9 19
7. Меццолара 11 5 3 3 15 - 12 18
8. Римини 10 5 2 3 18 - 11 17
9. GS Bagnolese 12 5 2 5 17 - 14 17
10. Форли 9 5 1 3 10 - 12 16
11. Реал Форте Куэрчета 11 4 4 3 12 - 12 16
12. Progresso Sambizanga2 11 4 4 3 19 - 19 16
13. Саммаурезе 11 3 2 6 14 - 18 11
14. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 12 2 4 6 14 - 18 10
15. Серавецца 11 2 2 7 11 - 15 8
16. Сассо Маркони 12 2 2 8 10 - 23 8
17. Гивиццано 12 1 3 8 12 - 24 6
18. Corticella 11 1 2 8 8 - 30 5

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Tiferno Lerchi 11 6 3 2 19 - 13 21
2. Сиена 11 6 3 2 16 - 10 21
3. Cannara 11 6 2 3 20 - 14 20
4. Трестина 11 5 3 3 13 - 12 18
5. Аквила Монтеварки 9 5 1 3 21 - 13 16
6. Трастевере 10 5 1 4 12 - 10 16
7. Гаворрано 11 4 4 3 15 - 12 16
8. Фламиния 11 4 4 3 12 - 13 16
9. Санджиованнесе 12 4 3 5 15 - 15 15
10. Остиа Маре 12 4 3 5 20 - 20 15
11. Фолиньо 9 4 2 3 12 - 14 14
12. Lornano Badesse 11 4 2 5 11 - 11 14
13. Montespaccato 11 4 1 6 10 - 16 13
14. Сан-Донато 7 3 2 2 5 - 6 11
15. Sinalunghese 11 2 5 4 10 - 13 11
16. Grassina 12 2 5 5 11 - 18 11
17. Пьянезе 12 2 4 6 10 - 13 10
18. Скандиччи 10 1 2 7 7 - 16 5

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Риети 12 7 2 3 14 - 9 23
2. Castelnuovo Vomano 12 7 1 4 19 - 14 22
3. Кампобассо 9 6 2 1 24 - 8 20
4. Сан-Николо 10 6 2 2 20 - 10 20
5. Чинтиа 11 5 4 2 16 - 10 19
6. Vastogirardi 10 4 4 2 15 - 10 16
7. Пинето 11 4 4 3 11 - 8 16
8. Реканатезе 7 4 3 0 11 - 3 15
9. Montegiorgio 9 4 2 3 16 - 15 14
10. Кастельдардо 10 3 5 2 9 - 8 14
11. Атлетико Фрегене 11 3 5 3 10 - 9 14
12. Априлья 11 3 3 5 9 - 20 12
13. Tolentino 10 2 5 3 13 - 14 11
14. Matese 11 3 1 7 16 - 20 10
15. Вастезе 11 1 6 4 12 - 18 9
16. Real Giulianova 10 1 3 6 4 - 11 6
17. Олимпия Аньонезе 7 0 2 5 4 - 19 2
18. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 10 0 2 8 4 - 21 2

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Монтерози 10 8 2 0 18 - 6 26
2. Латина 10 8 1 1 24 - 6 25
3. Савойя 12 6 3 3 16 - 9 21
4. Ночерина 11 6 2 3 20 - 11 20
5. Vis Artena 11 6 1 4 19 - 12 19
6. Муравера 9 5 3 1 15 - 9 18
7. Carbonia 11 4 5 2 18 - 13 17
8. Ланусеи 12 4 3 5 16 - 14 15
9. Кассино 12 4 3 5 12 - 17 15
10. Insieme Formia 8 4 1 3 15 - 9 13
11. Afragolese 12 4 1 7 17 - 22 13
12. Арцакена 10 2 6 2 12 - 12 12
13. Гладиатор 12 2 6 4 10 - 12 12
14. Латте Дольче 12 2 5 5 12 - 16 11
15. Team Nuova Florida 2005 12 2 5 5 13 - 23 11
16. Giugliano 11 3 1 7 9 - 25 10
17. Торрес 11 1 3 7 6 - 16 6
18. Nola 12 0 5 7 6 - 26 5

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Казарано 12 6 5 1 23 - 13 23
2. Альтамура 12 6 2 4 23 - 18 20
3. Пичерно 11 5 4 2 17 - 10 19
4. Сорренто 11 5 4 2 16 - 14 19
5. Таранто 9 5 3 1 12 - 7 18
6. Lavello 11 4 6 1 22 - 15 18
7. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 12 5 3 4 13 - 14 18
8. Бриндизи 12 5 2 5 12 - 16 17
9. Нардо 12 5 2 5 11 - 16 17
10. Фиделис Андрия 11 4 4 3 11 - 8 16
11. Аудаче Чериньола 12 3 6 3 16 - 13 15
12. Аверса Норманна 12 4 2 6 16 - 17 14
13. Портичи 11 4 1 6 23 - 22 13
14. Francavilla1 12 3 4 5 9 - 15 13
15. Bitonto 11 3 3 5 13 - 16 12
16. Гравина 12 3 3 6 17 - 17 12
17. Путеолана 10 1 3 6 7 - 18 6
18. Citta di Fasano 11 1 3 7 6 - 18 6

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мессина 12 7 4 1 16 - 9 25
2. San Luca 12 6 3 3 16 - 14 21
3. Ачиреале 10 6 2 2 17 - 8 20
4. Citta di Messina 10 6 2 2 10 - 5 20
5. Santa Maria Cilento 11 4 5 2 15 - 7 17
6. Джельбисон Чиленто 11 4 5 2 20 - 15 17
7. Dattilo Noir 11 5 1 5 18 - 14 16
8. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 11 5 1 5 11 - 11 16
9. Читтановезе 11 5 1 5 18 - 19 16
10. Кастровиллари 9 4 3 2 10 - 7 15
11. Paterno 11 4 3 4 12 - 9 15
12. Rotonda 11 4 3 4 10 - 12 15
13. Licata 12 4 3 5 10 - 10 15
14. Роччелла 11 3 1 7 6 - 14 10
15. Marina di Ragusa 9 2 3 4 6 - 8 9
16. Троина 10 2 3 5 5 - 9 9
17. Sant'Agata 12 2 3 7 12 - 22 9
18. Ренде 12 1 2 9 8 - 27 5

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гоццано 8 7 0 1 18 - 5 21
2. Сестри Леванте 7 6 1 0 12 - 6 19
3. P.D.H.A.E. 5 5 0 0 9 - 2 15
4. Бра 7 4 3 0 11 - 3 15
5. Кароннезе 7 4 2 1 16 - 9 14
6. ASD Imperia 7 4 2 1 8 - 3 14
7. Лаваньезе 7 4 2 1 14 - 10 14
8. Sanremese 8 3 5 0 10 - 6 14
9. ACSD Saluzzo 7 4 1 2 8 - 8 13
10. Кьери 7 3 4 0 13 - 5 13
11. Castellanzese 7 4 0 3 17 - 13 12
12. Legnano2 7 3 2 2 9 - 7 11
13. Боргозезия 6 3 1 2 7 - 6 10
14. Дертона 6 3 0 3 8 - 7 9
15. Фольгоре Чаратезе 7 2 2 3 8 - 11 8
16. Арконатезе 7 2 1 4 17 - 16 7
17. Fossano 7 2 1 4 6 - 13 7
18. Казале 8 1 4 3 3 - 6 7
19. Вадо 7 1 3 3 5 - 8 6
20. Citta di Varese 6 0 0 6 1 - 10 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брусапорто 6 5 1 0 12 - 2 16
2. Сереньо 6 5 0 1 12 - 6 15
3. Кавенаго Фанфулла 6 4 1 1 12 - 2 13
4. Adrense 6 4 0 2 8 - 3 12
5. Крема 6 3 3 0 15 - 10 12
6. Calvina 6 3 2 1 8 - 4 11
7. Казатезе Рогоредо 6 3 1 2 13 - 6 10
8. Villa D'Alme 6 2 4 0 9 - 7 10
9. NibionnoOggiono 6 2 4 0 6 - 4 10
10. AS Vis Nova Giussano 6 3 0 3 10 - 15 9
11. Sona 6 2 2 2 11 - 8 8
12. Real Calepina 6 2 2 2 8 - 8 8
13. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 6 2 1 3 7 - 8 7
14. Сканцорошате 6 2 1 3 4 - 6 7
15. Брено 5 1 3 1 6 - 5 6
16. Понтизола 6 1 3 2 7 - 8 6
17. Караваджо 6 1 2 3 6 - 10 5
18. Tritium 6 1 1 4 9 - 10 4

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Виртус Больцано 7 4 3 0 16 - 6 15
2. Delta Calcio Rovigo 6 4 1 1 8 - 6 13
3. Местре 7 4 1 2 10 - 9 13
4. Беллуно 7 3 4 0 8 - 5 13
5. Тренто 5 3 2 0 8 - 4 11
6. Клодьенсе 6 3 2 1 7 - 6 11
7. ASD Manzanese 7 3 2 2 14 - 11 11
8. Монтебеллуна 7 3 2 2 7 - 8 11
9. Эсте 8 3 2 3 13 - 13 11
10. Cartigliano 8 2 5 1 9 - 7 11
11. Адриэзе 8 3 1 4 8 - 9 10
12. Арциньяно 7 2 3 2 9 - 8 9
13. Чарлинс Муцане 6 2 2 2 9 - 13 8
14. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 7 2 2 3 6 - 6 8
15. Унион Фельтре 7 2 2 3 12 - 13 8
16. Амброзиана 7 2 2 3 12 - 16 8
17. Лупарензе 5 2 1 2 7 - 7 7
18. Caldiero Terme 6 1 3 2 5 - 7 6
19. Chions 8 0 2 6 6 - 17 2
20. Камподарсего 4 0 1 3 0 - 7 1

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Корреджезе 5 5 0 0 14 - 5 15
2. Aglianese 6 4 2 0 11 - 3 14
3. Фиоренцуола 6 4 1 1 14 - 5 13
4. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 6 4 0 2 14 - 6 12
5. GS Bagnolese 6 4 0 2 11 - 6 12
6. Прато 6 3 2 1 6 - 4 11
7. Римини 5 3 1 1 10 - 4 10
8. Лентиджоне 6 2 4 0 12 - 7 10
9. Форли 4 3 0 1 6 - 6 9
10. Меццолара 5 2 2 1 10 - 8 8
11. Реал Форте Куэрчета 6 2 2 2 4 - 4 8
12. Progresso Sambizanga2 5 2 1 2 8 - 10 7
13. Саммаурезе 6 2 1 3 7 - 9 7
14. Серавецца 6 2 0 4 8 - 9 6
15. Сассо Маркони 6 1 2 3 6 - 12 5
16. Corticella 5 1 1 3 6 - 13 4
17. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 6 0 3 3 6 - 9 3
18. Гивиццано 6 0 2 4 5 - 11 2

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Трестина 6 5 1 0 10 - 5 16
2. Аквила Монтеварки 4 4 0 0 12 - 4 12
3. Lornano Badesse 5 3 1 1 5 - 1 10
4. Трастевере 5 3 0 2 8 - 4 9
5. Cannara 5 3 0 2 8 - 7 9
6. Tiferno Lerchi 6 2 3 1 8 - 6 9
7. Сан-Донато 4 2 2 0 3 - 1 8
8. Гаворрано 5 2 2 1 8 - 3 8
9. Сиена 6 2 2 2 6 - 7 8
10. Фламиния 6 2 2 2 6 - 8 8
11. Фолиньо 4 2 1 1 5 - 6 7
12. Montespaccato 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7
13. Пьянезе 6 2 1 3 8 - 7 7
14. Остиа Маре 6 2 1 3 10 - 10 7
15. Санджиованнесе 6 1 3 2 4 - 5 6
16. Sinalunghese 5 1 1 3 5 - 9 4
17. Скандиччи 6 0 2 4 5 - 10 2
18. Grassina 6 0 2 4 6 - 14 2

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кампобассо 5 5 0 0 17 - 3 15
2. Чинтиа 5 4 1 0 10 - 4 13
3. Риети 6 4 1 1 10 - 5 13
4. Сан-Николо 4 3 1 0 11 - 2 10
5. Реканатезе 4 3 1 0 8 - 1 10
6. Кастельдардо 6 2 4 0 5 - 3 10
7. Castelnuovo Vomano 6 3 0 3 9 - 9 9
8. Пинето 6 2 3 1 7 - 6 9
9. Montegiorgio 4 2 2 0 6 - 2 8
10. Vastogirardi 4 2 2 0 5 - 2 8
11. Атлетико Фрегене 6 2 2 2 5 - 3 8
12. Matese 6 2 1 3 10 - 8 7
13. Априлья 6 2 1 3 8 - 13 7
14. Вастезе 6 1 3 2 8 - 10 6
15. Tolentino 4 0 3 1 6 - 7 3
16. Олимпия Аньонезе 3 0 1 2 1 - 8 1
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 4 0 1 3 0 - 7 1
18. Real Giulianova 6 0 1 5 0 - 8 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Монтерози 6 6 0 0 14 - 4 18
2. Ночерина 6 5 1 0 15 - 3 16
3. Латина 5 5 0 0 15 - 2 15
4. Савойя 6 3 2 1 5 - 3 11
5. Кассино 6 3 2 1 9 - 7 11
6. Vis Artena 5 3 0 2 9 - 7 9
7. Муравера 4 2 2 0 6 - 4 8
8. Carbonia 5 2 2 1 7 - 6 8
9. Ланусеи 6 2 2 2 8 - 5 8
10. Арцакена 6 1 4 1 9 - 9 7
11. Гладиатор 6 1 4 1 4 - 4 7
12. Insieme Formia 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 6
13. Giugliano 5 2 0 3 6 - 12 6
14. Afragolese 6 2 0 4 12 - 14 6
15. Team Nuova Florida 2005 6 1 3 2 5 - 6 6
16. Латте Дольче 6 1 3 2 5 - 6 6
17. Торрес 6 1 2 3 5 - 7 5
18. Nola 6 0 1 5 2 - 16 1

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Казарано 6 5 1 0 15 - 5 16
2. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 6 4 2 0 7 - 1 14
3. Альтамура 6 4 0 2 12 - 7 12
4. Нардо 6 4 0 2 7 - 5 12
5. Lavello 5 3 2 0 12 - 5 11
6. Аудаче Чериньола 6 3 2 1 11 - 5 11
7. Бриндизи 6 3 2 1 10 - 7 11
8. Портичи 5 3 1 1 15 - 9 10
9. Сорренто 6 3 1 2 9 - 10 10
10. Таранто 4 3 0 1 6 - 4 9
11. Гравина 6 2 3 1 11 - 7 9
12. Фиделис Андрия 6 2 3 1 6 - 3 9
13. Пичерно 5 2 2 1 7 - 5 8
14. Аверса Норманна 6 2 2 2 8 - 6 8
15. Francavilla1 6 2 2 2 8 - 8 8
16. Bitonto 5 2 1 2 5 - 6 7
17. Citta di Fasano 6 1 3 2 4 - 6 6
18. Путеолана 6 1 3 2 6 - 9 6

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мессина 6 5 1 0 9 - 3 16
2. Licata 6 4 2 0 9 - 2 14
3. San Luca 6 4 2 0 10 - 6 14
4. Ачиреале 5 4 1 0 8 - 1 13
5. Citta di Messina 5 4 0 1 7 - 3 12
6. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 5 4 0 1 9 - 5 12
7. Джельбисон Чиленто 6 3 3 0 9 - 6 12
8. Santa Maria Cilento 5 3 2 0 9 - 1 11
9. Rotonda 5 3 1 1 7 - 4 10
10. Paterno 6 3 1 2 9 - 6 10
11. Dattilo Noir 5 3 0 2 6 - 4 9
12. Кастровиллари 5 2 3 0 7 - 4 9
13. Троина 5 2 2 1 4 - 2 8
14. Читтановезе 5 2 1 2 7 - 11 7
15. Sant'Agata 6 2 1 3 6 - 11 7
16. Marina di Ragusa 5 1 2 2 4 - 5 5
17. Роччелла 6 1 1 4 3 - 8 4
18. Ренде 6 1 1 4 3 - 12 4

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фольгоре Чаратезе 7 3 4 0 11 - 6 13
2. Бра 6 4 0 2 8 - 5 12
3. P.D.H.A.E. 8 3 2 3 12 - 14 11
4. Гоццано 6 3 1 2 8 - 6 10
5. Sanremese 7 3 1 3 10 - 11 10
6. Кароннезе 8 3 1 4 12 - 14 10
7. Дертона 8 2 4 2 7 - 10 10
8. Castellanzese 7 2 3 2 7 - 10 9
9. Кьери 8 2 3 3 9 - 8 9
10. Citta di Varese 7 2 2 3 11 - 9 8
11. Сестри Леванте 8 2 2 4 7 - 11 8
12. Legnano2 5 2 1 2 10 - 13 7
13. Лаваньезе 6 2 1 3 5 - 9 7
14. ASD Imperia 8 2 1 5 5 - 9 7
15. Арконатезе 6 1 2 3 5 - 8 5
16. ACSD Saluzzo 6 1 2 3 5 - 8 5
17. Казале 6 1 1 4 6 - 9 4
18. Вадо 8 1 0 7 6 - 15 3
19. Fossano 7 0 2 5 6 - 12 2
20. Боргозезия 6 0 1 5 4 - 13 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. NibionnoOggiono 6 4 1 1 10 - 7 13
2. Real Calepina 5 3 2 0 9 - 5 11
3. Крема 6 3 2 1 14 - 9 11
4. Казатезе Рогоредо 6 3 2 1 8 - 5 11
5. Sona 6 3 1 2 6 - 6 10
6. Сереньо 6 3 0 3 9 - 9 9
7. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 6 2 3 1 7 - 6 9
8. Calvina 6 2 2 2 8 - 11 8
9. Adrense 6 1 4 1 10 - 8 7
10. Кавенаго Фанфулла 6 1 2 3 4 - 8 5
11. Караваджо 6 1 2 3 6 - 11 5
12. AS Vis Nova Giussano 6 1 2 3 3 - 8 5
13. Tritium 6 1 1 4 6 - 12 4
14. Брусапорто 6 1 1 4 5 - 13 4
15. Villa D'Alme 6 1 0 5 7 - 17 3
16. Брено 6 0 3 3 4 - 10 3
17. Сканцорошате 6 0 2 4 2 - 8 2
18. Понтизола 6 0 1 5 4 - 10 1

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. ASD Manzanese 7 4 2 1 16 - 10 14
2. Местре 8 4 2 2 13 - 7 14
3. Беллуно 8 4 1 3 11 - 10 13
4. Чарлинс Муцане 7 3 3 1 11 - 7 12
5. Тренто 7 3 3 1 13 - 9 12
6. Caldiero Terme 8 3 3 2 12 - 11 12
7. Лупарензе 7 3 2 2 12 - 9 11
8. Клодьенсе 6 3 1 2 10 - 9 10
9. Адриэзе 7 2 4 1 7 - 5 10
10. Эсте 6 2 3 1 8 - 6 9
11. Арциньяно 7 2 2 3 5 - 5 8
12. Камподарсего 5 2 1 2 9 - 7 7
13. Монтебеллуна 6 2 1 3 7 - 6 7
14. Delta Calcio Rovigo 4 2 0 2 5 - 5 6
15. Cartigliano 6 1 2 3 3 - 9 5
16. Амброзиана 7 1 2 4 6 - 11 5
17. Унион Фельтре 8 1 2 5 10 - 16 5
18. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 8 0 4 4 11 - 16 4
19. Chions 5 0 3 2 4 - 7 3
20. Виртус Больцано 6 0 2 4 5 - 9 2

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Aglianese 6 4 1 1 13 - 11 13
2. Лентиджоне 6 3 2 1 8 - 6 11
3. Фиоренцуола 6 3 1 2 10 - 5 10
4. Меццолара 6 3 1 2 5 - 4 10
5. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 6 3 1 2 13 - 13 10
6. Progresso Sambizanga2 6 2 3 1 11 - 9 9
7. Прато 5 2 2 1 9 - 5 8
8. Реал Форте Куэрчета 5 2 2 1 8 - 8 8
9. Римини 5 2 1 2 8 - 7 7
10. Форли 5 2 1 2 4 - 6 7
11. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 6 2 1 3 8 - 9 7
12. GS Bagnolese 6 1 2 3 6 - 8 5
13. Саммаурезе 5 1 1 3 7 - 9 4
14. Корреджезе 5 1 1 3 5 - 11 4
15. Гивиццано 6 1 1 4 7 - 13 4
16. Сассо Маркони 6 1 0 5 4 - 11 3
17. Серавецца 5 0 2 3 3 - 6 2
18. Corticella 6 0 1 5 2 - 17 1

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сиена 5 4 1 0 10 - 3 13
2. Tiferno Lerchi 5 4 0 1 11 - 7 12
3. Cannara 6 3 2 1 12 - 7 11
4. Санджиованнесе 6 3 0 3 11 - 10 9
5. Grassina 6 2 3 1 5 - 4 9
6. Фламиния 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
7. Остиа Маре 6 2 2 2 10 - 10 8
8. Гаворрано 6 2 2 2 7 - 9 8
9. Фолиньо 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7
10. Трастевере 5 2 1 2 4 - 6 7
11. Sinalunghese 6 1 4 1 5 - 4 7
12. Montespaccato 6 2 0 4 3 - 8 6
13. Аквила Монтеварки 5 1 1 3 9 - 9 4
14. Lornano Badesse 6 1 1 4 6 - 10 4
15. Сан-Донато 3 1 0 2 2 - 5 3
16. Скандиччи 4 1 0 3 2 - 6 3
17. Пьянезе 6 0 3 3 2 - 6 3
18. Трестина 5 0 2 3 3 - 7 2

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Castelnuovo Vomano 6 4 1 1 10 - 5 13
2. Сан-Николо 6 3 1 2 9 - 8 10
3. Риети 6 3 1 2 4 - 4 10
4. Vastogirardi 6 2 2 2 10 - 8 8
5. Tolentino 6 2 2 2 7 - 7 8
6. Пинето 5 2 1 2 4 - 2 7
7. Montegiorgio 5 2 0 3 10 - 13 6
8. Атлетико Фрегене 5 1 3 1 5 - 6 6
9. Чинтиа 6 1 3 2 6 - 6 6
10. Реканатезе 3 1 2 0 3 - 2 5
11. Кампобассо 4 1 2 1 7 - 5 5
12. Real Giulianova 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 5
13. Априлья 5 1 2 2 1 - 7 5
14. Кастельдардо 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 4
15. Matese 5 1 0 4 6 - 12 3
16. Вастезе 5 0 3 2 4 - 8 3
17. Олимпия Аньонезе 4 0 1 3 3 - 11 1
18. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 6 0 1 5 4 - 14 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Латина 5 3 1 1 9 - 4 10
2. Муравера 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10
3. Савойя 6 3 1 2 11 - 6 10
4. Vis Artena 6 3 1 2 10 - 5 10
5. Carbonia 6 2 3 1 11 - 7 9
6. Монтерози 4 2 2 0 4 - 2 8
7. Insieme Formia 5 2 1 2 11 - 6 7
8. Ланусеи 6 2 1 3 8 - 9 7
9. Afragolese 6 2 1 3 5 - 8 7
10. Арцакена 4 1 2 1 3 - 3 5
11. Гладиатор 6 1 2 3 6 - 8 5
12. Латте Дольче 6 1 2 3 7 - 10 5
13. Team Nuova Florida 2005 6 1 2 3 8 - 17 5
14. Ночерина 5 1 1 3 5 - 8 4
15. Кассино 6 1 1 4 3 - 10 4
16. Giugliano 6 1 1 4 3 - 13 4
17. Nola 6 0 4 2 4 - 10 4
18. Торрес 5 0 1 4 1 - 9 1

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Пичерно 6 3 2 1 10 - 5 11
2. Сорренто 5 2 3 0 7 - 4 9
3. Таранто 5 2 3 0 6 - 3 9
4. Альтамура 6 2 2 2 11 - 11 8
5. Фиделис Андрия 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 7
6. Казарано 6 1 4 1 8 - 8 7
7. Lavello 6 1 4 1 10 - 10 7
8. Аверса Норманна 6 2 0 4 8 - 11 6
9. Бриндизи 6 2 0 4 2 - 9 6
10. Bitonto 6 1 2 3 8 - 10 5
11. Francavilla1 6 1 2 3 1 - 7 5
12. Нардо 6 1 2 3 4 - 11 5
13. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 6 1 1 4 6 - 13 4
14. Аудаче Чериньола 6 0 4 2 5 - 8 4
15. Гравина 6 1 0 5 6 - 10 3
16. Портичи 6 1 0 5 8 - 13 3
17. Путеолана 4 0 0 4 1 - 9 0
18. Citta di Fasano 5 0 0 5 2 - 12 0

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Читтановезе 6 3 0 3 11 - 8 9
2. Мессина 6 2 3 1 7 - 6 9
3. Citta di Messina 5 2 2 1 3 - 2 8
4. Ачиреале 5 2 1 2 9 - 7 7
5. Dattilo Noir 6 2 1 3 12 - 10 7
6. San Luca 6 2 1 3 6 - 8 7
7. Кастровиллари 4 2 0 2 3 - 3 6
8. Роччелла 5 2 0 3 3 - 6 6
9. Santa Maria Cilento 6 1 3 2 6 - 6 6
10. Джельбисон Чиленто 5 1 2 2 11 - 9 5
11. Paterno 5 1 2 2 3 - 3 5
12. Rotonda 6 1 2 3 3 - 8 5
13. Marina di Ragusa 4 1 1 2 2 - 3 4
14. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 6 1 1 4 2 - 6 4
15. Sant'Agata 6 0 2 4 6 - 11 2
16. Троина 5 0 1 4 1 - 7 1
17. Licata 6 0 1 5 1 - 8 1
18. Ренде 6 0 1 5 5 - 15 1