Арис Салоники
0:0
Панетоликос
1/2 финала
Панатинаикос
1:2
ПАОК
1/2 финала
ПАОК
0:1
Панатинаикос
1/2 финала
Панетоликос
0:1
Арис Салоники
1/2 финала
ПАОК
5:0
Пансерраикос
1/4 финала
Атромитос
0:2
Панатинаикос
1/4 финала
Панетоликос
3:1
ОФИ
1/4 финала
Ники Волоу
2:2
Арис Салоники
1/4 финала
Панатинаикос
1:2
Атромитос
1/4 финала
Арис Салоники
3:0
Ники Волоу
1/4 финала
ОФИ
1:2
Панетоликос
1/4 финала
Ники Волоу
1:0
Левадиакос
1/8 финала
Олимпиакос
0:0
Панатинаикос
1/8 финала
Арис Салоники
1:1
АЕК
1/8 финала
Пансерраикос
0:4
ПАОК
1/4 финала
Кифисиас
1:1
ОФИ
1/8 финала
Каллитея
2:2
Панетоликос
1/8 финала
Атромитос
4:0
Лариса
1/8 финала
Панатинаикос
1:1
Олимпиакос
1/8 финала
АЕК
0:0
Арис Салоники
1/8 финала
Волос
0:2
ПАОК
1/8 финала
Пансерраикос
1:1
Астерас
1/8 финала
ПАОК
1:0
Волос
1/8 финала
Левадиакос
1:1
Ники Волоу
1/8 финала
ОФИ
3:1
Кифисиас
1/8 финала
Лариса
1:1
Атромитос
1/8 финала
Панетоликос
3:2
Каллитея
1/8 финала
Астерас
0:2
Пансерраикос
1/8 финала
Гиуштас
0:1
Атромитос
1/16 финала
Левадиакос
2:1
Ламия
1/16 финала
Этникос Пирей
1:2
Гиуштас
1/32 финала
Левадиакос
3:0
Аиоликос Митилини
1/32 финала
Диагорас Родос
1:1
Панетоликос
1/16 финала
Киссамикос
3:5
ОФИ
1/16 финала
Кампаниакос Халастрас
1:3
Астерас
1/16 финала
Астерас Кайсарианис
0:2
Пансерраикос
Тур 5
Микрасиатикос
0:2
Пансерраикос
1/16 финала
Ахарнаикос
0:2
Кифисиас
1/16 финала
ПАС Янина
1:2
Волос
1/16 финала
Эгалео
0:2
Диагорас Родос
Тур 4
Микрасиатикос
3:1
Аполлон Паралимни
Тур 4
Каламата
1:1
Каллитея
Тур 4
ПАО Вардас
1:3
Ники Волоу
Тур 4
Ахарнаикос
1:0
Пиерикос
Тур 4
Лариса
3:0
Тиликратис Лефкада
Тур 4
Козани
1:2
Киссамикос
Тур 4
Аиоликос Митилини
3:0
Анагенниси Кардица
Тур 3
Закинтос
0:1
Ники Волоу
Тур 3
Киссамикос
2:1
Аполлон Понту
Тур 3
Козани
2:1
Ираклис
Тур 3
Илиуполис
1:2
Левадиакос
Тур 3
Македоникос Неаполис
0:4
Эгалео
Тур 3
Ханиоти
0:1
Тиликратис Лефкада
Тур 3
Иерапетра
0:0
Кампаниакос Халастрас
Тур 3
Ахарнаикос
0:0
Панахаики
Тур 3
АПО Панаргиакос
1:1
ПАО Вардас
Тур 3
Аполлон Паралимни
3:0
Александруполис
Тур 3
Ионикос
0:3
Каллитея
Тур 3
Астерас Ставрос
1:3
Гиуштас
Тур 3
Неа Артаки
0:0
Ахарнаикос
Тур 2
ПАО Вардас
3:0
Пангитеатикос
Тур 2
Анагенниси Артас
1:1
Аполлон Паралимни
Тур 2
Байрон Кавала
0:2
Пиерикос
Тур 2
Пантракикос
6:0
Тисеас Агриа
Тур 2
Иалисос
0:2
Этникос Пирей
Тур 2
Астерас Ставрос
2:1
Атромитос Паламас
Тур 2
Памисос Мессини
0:1
Закинтос
Тур 2
Микрасиатикос
2:1
АЭ Миконос
Тур 2