Греция: Кубок

24.06.2020
Олимпиакос 2:0 ПАОК 1/2 финала Арис Салоники 2:2 АЕК 1/2 финала
04.03.2020
ПАОК 3:2 Олимпиакос 1/2 финала АЕК 2:1 Арис Салоники 1/2 финала
19.02.2020
АЕК 4:0 Панетоликос 1/4 финала
13.02.2020
Атромитос 0:1 Арис Салоники 1/4 финала
12.02.2020
Панатинаикос 0:1 ПАОК 1/4 финала Олимпиакос 3:2 Ламия 1/4 финала
06.02.2020
Арис Салоники 0:0 Атромитос 1/4 финала
05.02.2020
ПАОК 2:0 Панатинаикос 1/4 финала
Панетоликос 1:1 АЕК 1/4 финала
04.02.2020
Ламия 0:0 Олимпиакос 1/4 финала
30.01.2020
АЕК 2:0 Астерас 1/8 финала
16.01.2020
Астерас 1:1 АЕК 1/8 финала
15.01.2020
Олимпиакос 4:1 Каламата 1/8 финала Паниониос 1:1 Панетоликос 1/8 финала Панатинаикос 3:1 ПАС Янина 1/8 финала ПАОК 4:1 ОФИ 1/8 финала Ламия 1:1 Трикала 1/8 финала
14.01.2020
Арис Салоники 2:1 Ксанти 1/8 финала Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Атромитос 0:2 Волос 1/8 финала
09.01.2020
Трикала 0:1 Ламия 1/8 финала
08.01.2020
Ксанти 0:1 Арис Салоники 1/8 финала Панетоликос 0:0 Паниониос 1/8 финала ПАС Янина 1:0 Панатинаикос 1/8 финала Каламата 0:2 Олимпиакос 1/8 финала
07.01.2020
ОФИ 0:3 ПАОК 1/8 финала Волос 0:3 Атромитос 1/8 финала
05.12.2019
Панатинаикос 2:0 Панахаики Тур 5 Волос 1:1 Пансерраикос Тур 5 Ламия 3:0 Аиоликос Митилини Тур 5
04.12.2019
Elpis Skoutari 1:2 ПАС Янина Тур 5 Лариса 1:0 Каламата Тур 5 Паниониос 6:0 Олимпиакос Волос Тур 5 Ксанти 3:0 Аполлон Лариса Тур 5 Астерас 3:2 Платаниас Тур 5 ОФИ 4:0 Кавала Тур 5
03.12.2019
Эрготелис 0:1 Трикала Тур 5 Панетоликос 5:1 Иалисос Тур 5
31.10.2019
Трикала 3:2 Эрготелис Тур 5 Аиоликос Митилини 0:3 Ламия Тур 5 Иалисос 0:4 Панетоликос Тур 5 Платаниас 0:1 Астерас Тур 5
30.10.2019
Панахаики 1:3 Панатинаикос Тур 5 Кавала 2:0 ОФИ Тур 5 Каламата 3:0 Лариса Тур 5 Олимпиакос Волос 0:3 Паниониос Тур 5
29.10.2019
ПАС Янина 1:0 Elpis Skoutari Тур 5 Пансерраикос 1:1 Волос Тур 5 Аполлон Лариса 2:1 Ксанти Тур 5
23.10.2019
Аиоликос Митилини 1:0 Аполлон Смирнис Тур 4
09.10.2019
Олимпиакос Волос 1:0 Apollon Pontou Тур 4
02.10.2019
Аспропиргос Эносис 0:2 ПАС Янина Тур 4 Аэтос Орфану 0:1 Аполлон Лариса Тур 4 Аиоликос Митилини 2:0 PAS Korinthos Тур 2 Иалисос 1:0 АОК Керкира Тур 4
26.09.2019
Пантираикос 1:2 Платаниас Тур 4
25.09.2019
Каламата 0:0 Караискакис Тур 4 Эгалео 0:2 Эрготелис Тур 4 Кавала 2:0 Киссамикос Тур 4 Atalanti 2:3 Олимпиакос Волос Тур 3
24.09.2019
Elpis Skoutari 3:0 Левадиакос Тур 4 Ионикос 1:2 Панахаики Тур 4 Трикала 1:0 Докса Драма Тур 4
18.09.2019
Elpis Skoutari 2:0 Диагорас Родос Тур 3 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 0:2 Иалисос Тур 3
17.09.2019
Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos 0:0 Аиоликос Митилини 1/128 финала
15.09.2019
Пансерраикос 2:0 PO Triglia Тур 3 Pandramaikos 0:3 Ионикос Тур 3 Xenofon Krestena 1:2 Эгалео Тур 3 Thinaliakos 0:1 Кавала Тур 3 Atalanti 1:0 Atromitos Patras Тур 3 Эпископи 1:2 Трикала Тур 3
14.09.2019
Elassona 0:1 Аспропиргос Эносис Тур 3 Аэтос Орфану 2:1 Теспротос Тур 3
08.09.2019
Пантираикос 1:0 AEEK SYNKA Тур 2
04.09.2019
Эпископи 2:0 Этникос Пирей Тур 2
01.09.2019
Карица 1:2 Пансерраикос Тур 2 Thinaliakos 1:0 Apollon Efpalio Тур 2 Аэтос Орфану 4:2 Thermaikos Thermis Тур 2 Pandramaikos 1:1 Македоникос Фуфас Тур 2 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 1:0 AO Ypato Тур 2 Xenofon Krestena 2:1 Doxa Arta Тур 2
28.08.2019
AO Ypato 5:0 АПО Панаргиакос 1/128 финала Пантираикос 3:0 Илисиакос 1/128 финала Doxa Arta 2:0 Закинтос 1/128 финала
25.08.2019
Македоникос Фуфас 3:2 Alexandros Kallithea 1/128 финала Эдессаикос 1:2 Thermaikos Thermis 1/128 финала Эпископи 1:0 Ацалениос 1/128 финала Paone 0:4 Карица 1/128 финала Пансерраикос 2:2 Орфеяс Ксанти 1/128 финала Apollon Efpalio 3:0 Omiros Neochori 1/128 финала PAS Korinthos 2:0 Леонидио 1/128 финала Nea Artaki 2:2 Этникос Пирей 1/128 финала Ахарнаикос 0:3 AEEK SYNKA 1/128 финала Atalanti 2:0 Meteora 1/128 финала Этникос Александруполи 0:7 Аэтос Орфану 1/128 финала Elassona 0:0 Souli Paramythia 1/128 финала Megas Alexandros Iasmos 0:3 Pandramaikos 1/128 финала Thinaliakos 2:1 Potamia 1/128 финала Палликсуриакос 0:1 Xenofon Krestena 1/128 финала AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 2:0 Agios Georgios 1/128 финала
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт