Германия: Региональная лига. Запад

21.11.2020
Пройссен Мюнстер 2:1 Фортуна-2 Тур 16 Алемания 0:0 Кёльн-2 Тур 16 Бергиш Гладбах 2:0 Боннер Тур 16 Вупперталь 2:0 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 16 Фортуна Кёльн 2:2 Вегберг-Бек Тур 16 Хомберг 0:4 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 16 Боруссия-2 М 0:0 Липпштад Тур 16 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Ален Тур 16 Штрален 0:4 Виденбрюк Тур 16 Шальке 04-2 1:5 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 16
18.11.2020
Рёдингхаузен 2:0 Виденбрюк Тур 14 Боруссия-2 М 0:2 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 10 Алемания 0:1 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 5
17.11.2020
Липпштад 0:4 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 10
14.11.2020
Боннер 1:0 Рёдингхаузен Тур 15 Липпштад 0:4 Пройссен Мюнстер Тур 15 Шпортфройнде Лотте 0:2 Хомберг Тур 15 Виденбрюк 4:1 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 15 Рот-Вайсс Ален 1:2 Боруссия-2 М Тур 15 Кёльн-2 1:0 Вупперталь Тур 15 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Фортуна-2 3:2 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 15
07.11.2020
Фортуна-2 0:0 Вегберг-Бек Тур 14 Шальке 04-2 2:1 Боннер Тур 14 Пройссен Мюнстер 1:0 Рот-Вайсс Ален Тур 14 Штрален 2:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 14 Бергиш Гладбах 0:2 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 14 Липпштад 2:2 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 14 Хомберг 3:1 Кёльн-2 Тур 14
04.11.2020
Боннер 1:6 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 13 Шпортфройнде Лотте 2:2 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 13 Виденбрюк 2:2 Шальке 04-2 Тур 13 Кёльн-2 2:0 Штрален Тур 13 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:0 Рёдингхаузен Тур 13 Алемания 2:0 Хомберг Тур 13 Вегберг-Бек 2:1 Вупперталь Тур 13 Липпштад 1:3 Фортуна-2 Тур 13
03.11.2020
Боруссия-2 Д 2:0 Пройссен Мюнстер Тур 13
31.10.2020
Шальке 04-2 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 12 Рёдингхаузен 4:2 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 12 Хомберг 2:1 Вупперталь Тур 12 Фортуна Кёльн 1:2 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 12 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:3 Виденбрюк Тур 12 Фортуна-2 4:1 Рот-Вайсс Ален Тур 12 Бергиш Гладбах 2:2 Кёльн-2 Тур 12 Липпштад 1:2 Вегберг-Бек Тур 12
28.10.2020
Рёдингхаузен 4:0 Хомберг Тур 8
25.10.2020
Вегберг-Бек 1:0 Хомберг Тур 11
24.10.2020
Кёльн-2 3:1 Рёдингхаузен Тур 11 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 3:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 11 Шпортфройнде Лотте 0:0 Шальке 04-2 Тур 11 Рот-Вайсс Ален 1:1 Липпштад Тур 11 Алемания 3:2 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 11 Боннер 1:2 Пройссен Мюнстер Тур 11
21.10.2020
Рот-Вайсс Ален 2:2 Вегберг-Бек Тур 10 Пройссен Мюнстер 2:1 Виденбрюк Тур 10 Шальке 04-2 3:0 Кёльн-2 Тур 10 Фортуна Кёльн 4:1 Боннер Тур 10 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 10
18.10.2020
Алемания 0:0 Шальке 04-2 Тур 9 Кёльн-2 4:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 9
17.10.2020
Шпортфройнде Лотте 3:2 Боруссия-2 М Тур 9 Боннер 0:2 Фортуна-2 Тур 9 Вупперталь 0:0 Рёдингхаузен Тур 9 Виденбрюк 4:4 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 9 Вегберг-Бек 1:1 Штрален Тур 9 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 1:0 Пройссен Мюнстер Тур 9 Боруссия-2 Д 6:0 Рот-Вайсс Ален Тур 9
14.10.2020
Вегберг-Бек 2:3 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 1
10.10.2020
Шальке 04-2 1:2 Вупперталь Тур 8 Липпштад 0:1 Боннер Тур 8 Пройссен Мюнстер 4:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 8 Боруссия-2 Д 3:2 Вегберг-Бек Тур 8 Фортуна Кёльн 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 8 Алемания 2:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 8 Бергиш Гладбах 0:1 Штрален Тур 8 Фортуна-2 1:1 Виденбрюк Тур 8
09.10.2020
Боруссия-2 М 1:2 Кёльн-2 Тур 8
06.10.2020
Виденбрюк 0:0 Вегберг-Бек Тур 2 Шальке 04-2 0:1 Боруссия-2 М Тур 1 Боннер 0:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 2 Алемания 0:0 Липпштад Тур 3
03.10.2020
Кёльн-2 1:0 Пройссен Мюнстер Тур 7 Хомберг 1:2 Шальке 04-2 Тур 7 Шпортфройнде Лотте 1:0 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 7 Вупперталь 3:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 7 Боннер 3:2 Рот-Вайсс Ален Тур 7 Вегберг-Бек 0:2 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 7 Алемания 2:1 Боруссия-2 М Тур 7 Штрален 2:2 Рёдингхаузен Тур 7
02.10.2020
Виденбрюк 0:0 Липпштад Тур 7 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:0 Фортуна-2 Тур 7
27.09.2020
Боруссия-2 Д 1:1 Боннер Тур 6
26.09.2020
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0:1 Хомберг Тур 6 Фортуна-2 6:0 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 6 Боруссия-2 М 5:1 Вупперталь Тур 6 Рёдингхаузен 1:0 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 6 Липпштад 0:3 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 6 Шальке 04-2 1:2 Штрален Тур 6 Рот-Вайсс Ален 2:4 Виденбрюк Тур 6 Фортуна Кёльн 1:1 Кёльн-2 Тур 6
23.09.2020
Виденбрюк 1:4 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 5 Хомберг 2:2 Боруссия-2 М Тур 5 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 3:2 Рот-Вайсс Ален Тур 5 Штрален 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 5 Вегберг-Бек 0:2 Рёдингхаузен Тур 5 Бергиш Гладбах 1:1 Шальке 04-2 Тур 5 Вупперталь 1:1 Пройссен Мюнстер Тур 5 Шпортфройнде Лотте 2:2 Липпштад Тур 5 Кёльн-2 0:0 Фортуна-2 Тур 5
20.09.2020
Боруссия-2 Д 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 4
19.09.2020
Шальке 04-2 2:0 Рёдингхаузен Тур 4 Фортуна Кёльн 3:2 Вупперталь Тур 4 Рот-Вайсс Ален 2:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 4 Боруссия-2 М 2:1 Штрален Тур 4 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:1 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 4 Пройссен Мюнстер 2:1 Хомберг Тур 4 Липпштад 1:1 Кёльн-2 Тур 4 Боннер 0:2 Вегберг-Бек Тур 4
16.09.2020
Бергиш Гладбах 1:1 Боруссия-2 М Тур 3 Вупперталь 0:3 Фортуна-2 Тур 3 Шпортфройнде Лотте 0:2 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 3 Рёдингхаузен 0:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 3 Хомберг 1:3 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 3 Кёльн-2 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Ален Тур 3 Виденбрюк 2:1 Боннер Тур 3 Штрален 1:2 Пройссен Мюнстер Тур 3 Вегберг-Бек 0:1 Шальке 04-2 Тур 3
13.09.2020
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0:0 Шальке 04-2 Тур 2
12.09.2020
Боруссия-2 Д 2:1 Кёльн-2 Тур 2 Фортуна-2 4:0 Хомберг Тур 2 Боруссия-2 М 2:0 Рёдингхаузен Тур 2 Шпортфройнде Лотте 2:2 Боннер Тур 1 Липпштад 2:2 Вупперталь Тур 2 Пройссен Мюнстер 4:0 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 2 Рот-Вайсс Ален 0:1 Алемания Тур 2 Фортуна Кёльн 3:0 Штрален Тур 2
05.09.2020
Хомберг 0:2 Липпштад Тур 1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 1:1 Виденбрюк Тур 1 Штрален 1:1 Фортуна-2 Тур 1 Алемания 0:1 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 1 Бергиш Гладбах 0:2 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 1 Вупперталь 1:0 Рот-Вайсс Ален Тур 1
04.09.2020
Рёдингхаузен 1:1 Пройссен Мюнстер Тур 1
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт