Германия: Региональная лига. Запад

08.03.2020
Боруссия-2 М 2:3 Фортуна-2 Тур 28 Боннер 1:3 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 28 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:1 Алемания Тур 28
07.03.2020
Рёдингхаузен 2:0 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 28 Кёльн-2 3:0 Хомберг Тур 28 Вупперталь 2:0 Хальтерн Тур 21 Шальке 04-2 1:1 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 28
04.03.2020
Хальтерн 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 19 Боннер 0:2 Липпштад Тур 21
29.02.2020
Фортуна Кёльн 0:2 Шальке 04-2 Тур 27
Фортуна-2 2:0 Хомберг Тур 27 Бергиш Гладбах 1:0 Боннер Тур 27 Рёдингхаузен 5:1 Хальтерн Тур 27 Боруссия-2 М 1:3 Ферль Тур 27
28.02.2020
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 3:1 Липпштад Тур 27
23.02.2020
Рёдингхаузен 3:3 Алемания Тур 26
22.02.2020
Шальке 04-2 0:0 Боруссия-2 М Тур 26 Ферль 0:0 Фортуна-2 Тур 26 Боннер 2:2 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 26 Кёльн-2 1:1 Хальтерн Тур 26 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Хомберг 2:2 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 26
21.02.2020
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 26
16.02.2020
Ферль 2:1 Шальке 04-2 Тур 25 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 1:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 25
15.02.2020
Вупперталь 1:4 Рёдингхаузен Тур 25 Хальтерн 3:0 Хомберг Тур 25
14.02.2020
Фортуна Кёльн 1:0 Липпштад Тур 25 Боруссия-2 М 0:1 Боннер Тур 25 Фортуна-2 3:3 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 25
08.02.2020
Боруссия-2 Д 4:0 Хальтерн Тур 24 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 2:1 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 24 Боннер 0:3 Ферль Тур 24 Рёдингхаузен 1:0 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 24 Липпштад 0:2 Боруссия-2 М Тур 24 Шальке 04-2 1:1 Фортуна-2 Тур 24
07.02.2020
Хомберг 0:2 Алемания Тур 24
02.02.2020
Фортуна Кёльн 0:3 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 23 Шпортфройнде Лотте 4:3 Кёльн-2 Тур 23
01.02.2020
Алемания 3:3 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 23 Вупперталь 3:1 Хомберг Тур 23 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 0:2 Рёдингхаузен Тур 23
31.01.2020
Ферль 1:0 Липпштад Тур 23 Шальке 04-2 2:0 Боннер Тур 23
26.01.2020
Боннер 2:2 Фортуна-2 Тур 22
25.01.2020
Липпштад 2:0 Шальке 04-2 Тур 22 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:0 Боруссия-2 М Тур 22 Рёдингхаузен 2:1 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 22 Боруссия-2 Д 3:1 Вупперталь Тур 22 Хальтерн 2:1 Алемания Тур 22 Хомберг 0:3 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 22
24.01.2020
Кёльн-2 0:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 22
14.12.2019
Фортуна-2 2:3 Алемания Тур 21 Бергиш Гладбах 1:1 Кёльн-2 Тур 21 Шпортфройнде Лотте 1:1 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 21
13.12.2019
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 0:2 Хомберг Тур 21 Фортуна Кёльн 0:1 Рёдингхаузен Тур 21
08.12.2019
Боруссия-2 Д 0:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 20
07.12.2019
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:0 Шальке 04-2 Тур 20 Рёдингхаузен 4:1 Боруссия-2 М Тур 20 Алемания 1:2 Вупперталь Тур 20 Хомберг 0:2 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 20
06.12.2019
Кёльн-2 0:1 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 20
01.12.2019
Кёльн-2 1:1 Боруссия-2 М Тур 19
30.11.2019
Алемания 3:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 19 Рёдингхаузен 1:1 Ферль Тур 19 Боруссия-2 Д 4:0 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 19 Вупперталь 0:3 Фортуна-2 Тур 19
29.11.2019
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:0 Боннер Тур 19
23.11.2019
Шальке 04-2 0:0 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 10 Кёльн-2 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 13 Фортуна-2 0:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 17
22.11.2019
Ферль 2:0 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 16
17.11.2019
Фортуна Кёльн 0:2 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 18
16.11.2019
Боруссия-2 М 1:0 Хомберг Тур 18 Шпортфройнде Лотте 2:2 Вупперталь Тур 18 Шальке 04-2 1:2 Рёдингхаузен Тур 18 Бергиш Гладбах 3:1 Хальтерн Тур 18 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 3:0 Алемания Тур 18
15.11.2019
Ферль 2:1 Кёльн-2 Тур 18
10.11.2019
Боруссия-2 Д 1:1 Боруссия-2 М Тур 17 Вупперталь 1:2 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 17
09.11.2019
Хальтерн 0:1 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 17 Рёдингхаузен 2:1 Боннер Тур 17 Хомберг 1:0 Ферль Тур 17 Алемания 3:0 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 17 Кёльн-2 3:0 Шальке 04-2 Тур 17
04.11.2019
Фортуна Кёльн 1:1 Алемания Тур 16
03.11.2019
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 2:1 Фортуна-2 Тур 16 Боннер 2:4 Кёльн-2 Тур 16
02.11.2019
Боруссия-2 М 3:2 Хальтерн Тур 16 Шальке 04-2 4:0 Хомберг Тур 16 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 4:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 16 Липпштад 0:4 Рёдингхаузен Тур 16 Бергиш Гладбах 1:1 Вупперталь Тур 16
30.10.2019
Кёльн-2 1:2 Фортуна-2 Тур 10
29.10.2019
Шальке 04-2 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 1
27.10.2019
Алемания 2:1 Боруссия-2 М Тур 15
26.10.2019
Боруссия-2 Д 1:5 Шальке 04-2 Тур 15 Шпортфройнде Лотте 4:0 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 15 Вупперталь 1:1 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 15 Хомберг 2:0 Боннер Тур 15 Фортуна-2 0:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 15 Кёльн-2 4:1 Липпштад Тур 15
25.10.2019
Ферль 2:0 Хальтерн Тур 15
23.10.2019
Боруссия-2 Д 0:3 Алемания Тур 4
19.10.2019
Боруссия-2 М 4:1 Вупперталь Тур 14 Боннер 1:1 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 14 Ваттеншайд 3:0 Фортуна-2 Тур 14 Липпштад 2:2 Хомберг Тур 14 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:0 Рёдингхаузен Тур 14 Фортуна Кёльн 2:0 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 14 Шальке 04-2 1:2 Хальтерн Тур 14 Бергиш Гладбах 1:2 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 14
18.10.2019
Ферль 0:0 Алемания Тур 14
12.10.2019
Боруссия-2 Д 1:2 Липпштад Тур 13 Шпортфройнде Лотте 4:2 Боруссия-2 М Тур 13 Хальтерн 1:2 Боннер Тур 13 Фортуна-2 3:0 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 13 Вупперталь 2:5 Ферль Тур 13 Рёдингхаузен 2:2 Ваттеншайд Тур 13 Алемания 0:1 Шальке 04-2 Тур 13
11.10.2019
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 0:1 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 13
06.10.2019
Боннер 2:0 Алемания Тур 12
05.10.2019
Шальке 04-2 3:0 Вупперталь Тур 12 Ваттеншайд 2:2 Кёльн-2 Тур 12 Рёдингхаузен 3:1 Фортуна-2 Тур 12 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:1 Хомберг Тур 12 Липпштад 0:0 Хальтерн Тур 12 Фортуна Кёльн 2:1 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 12
04.10.2019
Ферль 1:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 12
03.10.2019
Боруссия-2 М 3:2 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 12
30.09.2019
Боруссия-2 Д 2:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 11
29.09.2019
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 1:4 Ферль Тур 11 Боруссия-2 М 6:0 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 11 Фортуна-2 1:1 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 11
28.09.2019
Алемания 3:1 Липпштад Тур 11 Вупперталь 1:2 Боннер Тур 11 Кёльн-2 1:0 Рёдингхаузен Тур 11 Шпортфройнде Лотте 2:1 Шальке 04-2 Тур 11 Хомберг 1:1 Ваттеншайд Тур 11
25.09.2019
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:1 Хальтерн Тур 10 Боруссия-2 М 0:2 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 10
24.09.2019
Липпштад 1:1 Вупперталь Тур 10 Рёдингхаузен 2:0 Хомберг Тур 10 Боннер 4:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 10 Ферль 3:0 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 10
22.09.2019
Фортуна-2 1:3 Боруссия-2 М Тур 9
21.09.2019
Боруссия-2 Д 0:4 Рёдингхаузен Тур 9 Шпортфройнде Лотте 4:0 Липпштад Тур 9 Хомберг 1:1 Кёльн-2 Тур 9 Алемания 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 9 Хальтерн 0:4 Ваттеншайд Тур 9
20.09.2019
Фортуна Кёльн 0:2 Ферль Тур 9 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 4:1 Боннер Тур 9 Бергиш Гладбах 0:3 Шальке 04-2 Тур 9
16.09.2019
Ваттеншайд 1:2 Алемания Тур 8
15.09.2019
Шальке 04-2 1:0 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 8
14.09.2019
Хальтерн 1:5 Рёдингхаузен Тур 8 Боннер 0:3 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 8 Кёльн-2 0:3 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 8
13.09.2019
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 5:1 Вупперталь Тур 8 Липпштад 2:4 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 8 Хомберг 2:4 Фортуна-2 Тур 8 Ферль 5:3 Боруссия-2 М Тур 8
07.09.2019
Алемания 3:2 Рёдингхаузен Тур 7 Бергиш Гладбах 1:5 Липпштад Тур 7 Хальтерн 1:3 Кёльн-2 Тур 7 Шпортфройнде Лотте 0:2 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 7 Боруссия-2 Д 3:0 Хомберг Тур 7 Вупперталь 1:2 Ваттеншайд Тур 7 Фортуна-2 0:4 Ферль Тур 7 Фортуна Кёльн 0:1 Боннер Тур 7
06.09.2019
Боруссия-2 М 4:1 Шальке 04-2 Тур 7
03.09.2019
Хальтерн 2:2 Вупперталь Тур 2
02.09.2019
Ваттеншайд 1:2 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 6
01.09.2019
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0:3 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 6 Боруссия-2 Д 4:2 Фортуна-2 Тур 6
31.08.2019
Шальке 04-2 0:2 Ферль Тур 6 Хомберг 3:4 Хальтерн Тур 6 Кёльн-2 4:2 Алемания Тур 6 Липпштад 0:1 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 6 Рёдингхаузен 3:0 Вупперталь Тур 6
30.08.2019
Боннер 2:3 Боруссия-2 М Тур 6
24.08.2019
Фортуна-2 2:1 Шальке 04-2 Тур 5 Боруссия-2 М 4:0 Липпштад Тур 5 Шпортфройнде Лотте 0:2 Рёдингхаузен Тур 5 Алемания 1:1 Хомберг Тур 5 Бергиш Гладбах 0:2 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 5
23.08.2019
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:0 Ваттеншайд Тур 5 Вупперталь 0:1 Кёльн-2 Тур 5 Ферль 3:1 Боннер Тур 5 Хальтерн 2:2 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 5
20.08.2019
Алемания 2:0 Хальтерн Тур 3 Бергиш Гладбах 0:4 Рёдингхаузен Тур 3
17.08.2019
Боннер 0:0 Шальке 04-2 Тур 4 Липпштад 0:5 Ферль Тур 4 Кёльн-2 1:3 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 4 Хальтерн 2:0 Фортуна-2 Тур 4 Рёдингхаузен 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 4 Ваттеншайд 0:1 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 4 Хомберг 1:3 Вупперталь Тур 4
16.08.2019
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:3 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 4
11.08.2019
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:1 Кёльн-2 Тур 3
10.08.2019
Фортуна Кёльн 1:1 Ваттеншайд Тур 3 Шальке 04-2 1:1 Липпштад Тур 3 Шпортфройнде Лотте 1:0 Хомберг Тур 3 Фортуна-2 1:3 Боннер Тур 3
09.08.2019
Вупперталь 1:0 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 3 Боруссия-2 М 1:5 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Тур 3
04.08.2019
Боруссия-2 Д 2:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 2 Хомберг 1:2 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 2
03.08.2019
Кёльн-2 3:0 Бергиш Гладбах Тур 2 Липпштад 1:0 Боннер Тур 2 Ваттеншайд 1:2 Боруссия-2 М Тур 2 Алемания 1:1 Фортуна-2 Тур 2 Рёдингхаузен 4:0 Фортуна Кёльн Тур 2
02.08.2019
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:1 Ферль Тур 2
28.07.2019
Шпортфройнде Лотте 0:1 Хальтерн Тур 1
27.07.2019
Боруссия-2 М 1:3 Рёдингхаузен Тур 1 Фортуна-2 1:0 Липпштад Тур 1 Вупперталь 2:1 Алемания Тур 1 Фортуна Кёльн 0:1 Кёльн-2 Тур 1 Бергиш Гладбах 0:1 Хомберг Тур 1 Ферль 0:2 Ваттеншайд Тур 1
26.07.2019
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:1 Боруссия-2 Д Тур 1
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт