Ольденбург
7:1
СК Ганновер
Тур 18
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
2:2
Ганновер 96-2
Тур 18
Едделох
2:0
Обернойланд
Тур 18
Ганза Люнебург
2:2
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 18
Дельменхорст
1:0
Вердер-2
Тур 18
СК Ганновер
3:1
Дельменхорст
Тур 17
Ганновер 96-2
0:1
Ганза Люнебург
Тур 17
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
1:4
Ольденбург
Тур 17
Обернойланд
0:3
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 17
Вердер-2
4:2
Едделох
Тур 17
Ольденбург
4:0
Ганза Люнебург
Тур 16
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
1:2
Вердер-2
Тур 16
СК Ганновер
1:5
Едделох
Тур 16
Ганновер 96-2
2:1
Обернойланд
Тур 16
Дельменхорст
1:1
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 16
Вердер-2
2:0
СК Ганновер
Тур 12
Ганза Люнебург
0:0
Обернойланд
Тур 15
Ольденбург
1:1
Дельменхорст
Тур 15
СК Ганновер
2:3
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 15
Ганновер 96-2
1:2
Вердер-2
Тур 15
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
2:3
Едделох
Тур 15
Ганза Люнебург
0:5
Вердер-2
Тур 13
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
2:0
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 14
СК Ганновер
1:5
Ганновер 96-2
Тур 14
Едделох
0:0
Ольденбург
Тур 14
Обернойланд
1:3
Вердер-2
Тур 14
Дельменхорст
1:1
Ганза Люнебург
Тур 14
Ольденбург
1:2
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 13
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
2:2
Ганновер 96-2
Тур 13
Обернойланд
1:1
СК Ганновер
Тур 13
Дельменхорст
1:0
Едделох
Тур 13
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
2:1
Дельменхорст
Тур 12
Обернойланд
1:3
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 12
Едделох
2:0
Ганза Люнебург
Тур 12
Ольденбург
3:1
Ганновер 96-2
Тур 12
Вердер-2
1:0
Ганновер 96-2
Тур 15
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
1:1
Вердер-2
Тур 11
Ганза Люнебург
1:0
СК Ганновер
Тур 11
Ольденбург
3:1
Обернойланд
Тур 11
Едделох
3:1
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 11
Дельменхорст
1:0
Ганновер 96-2
Тур 11
Ганза Люнебург
1:1
Ольденбург
Тур 7
СК Ганновер
2:1
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 10
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
1:1
Ганза Люнебург
Тур 10
Ганновер 96-2
2:0
Едделох
Тур 10
Дельменхорст
4:0
Обернойланд
Тур 10
Вердер-2
0:0
Ольденбург
Тур 10
СК Ганновер
1:3
Ольденбург
Тур 9
Ганновер 96-2
2:1
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 9
Обернойланд
0:1
Едделох
Тур 9
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
2:0
Ганза Люнебург
Тур 9
Вердер-2
6:0
Дельменхорст
Тур 9
Ольденбург
3:1
Едделох
Тур 5
Ганза Люнебург
0:1
Ганновер 96-2
Тур 8
Ольденбург
4:1
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 8
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
3:0
Обернойланд
Тур 8
Дельменхорст
0:1
СК Ганновер
Тур 8
Едделох
1:1
Вердер-2
Тур 8
Ганновер 96-2
2:1
СК Ганновер
Тур 5
Вердер-2
2:1
Ганза Люнебург
Тур 4
Обернойланд
1:0
Ганновер 96-2
Тур 7
Едделох
1:1
СК Ганновер
Тур 7
Вердер-2
8:1
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 7
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
1:2
Дельменхорст
Тур 7
Ганза Люнебург
1:1
Едделох
Тур 3
Дельменхорст
1:2
Ольденбург
Тур 6
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
3:1
СК Ганновер
Тур 6
Едделох
2:2
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 6
Обернойланд
2:1
Ганза Люнебург
Тур 6
Обернойланд
0:0
Дельменхорст
Тур 1
Ганза Люнебург
2:2
Дельменхорст
Тур 5
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
3:0
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 5
Вердер-2
3:0
Обернойланд
Тур 5
Обернойланд
0:3
Ольденбург
Тур 2
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
0:2
Ольденбург
Тур 4
Ганновер 96-2
2:4
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 4
СК Ганновер
1:0
Обернойланд
Тур 4
Едделох
0:0
Дельменхорст
Тур 4
СК Ганновер
0:4
Вердер-2
Тур 3
Дельменхорст
4:1
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 3
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
2:3
Обернойланд
Тур 3
Ганновер 96-2
0:1
Ольденбург
Тур 3
СК Ганновер
0:2
Ганза Люнебург
Тур 2
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
4:1
Едделох
Тур 2
Вердер-2
3:0
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 2
Ганновер 96-2
1:1
Дельменхорст
Тур 2
Ганза Люнебург
1:2
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 1
Едделох
0:5
Ганновер 96-2
Тур 1
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
1:1
СК Ганновер
Тур 1
Ольденбург
3:0
Вердер-2
Тур 1