Германия: Региональная лига. Север (Группа Север)

01.11.2020
Тевтония Оттензен 1:2 Вайхе Тур 11 Хольштайн Киль-2 1:3 Гамбург-2 Тур 11
25.10.2020
Санкт-Паули-2 3:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Тур 10
24.10.2020
Хайдер 2:0 Тевтония Оттензен Тур 10 Феникс Любек 2:1 Хольштайн Киль-2 Тур 10
23.10.2020
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2:0 Ганза Люнебург Тур 10
19.10.2020
Санкт-Паули-2 1:1 Гамбург-2 Тур 9
18.10.2020
Ганза Люнебург 1:2 Вайхе Тур 9 Тевтония Оттензен 1:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Тур 9 Хольштайн Киль-2 3:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель Тур 9
11.10.2020
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:0 Альтона Тур 8 Тевтония Оттензен 0:3 Санкт-Паули-2 Тур 8
10.10.2020
Хайдер 0:0 Ганза Люнебург Тур 8 Вайхе 3:1 Хольштайн Киль-2 Тур 8 Феникс Любек 1:0 Гамбург-2 Тур 8
07.10.2020
Альтона 1:4 Тевтония Оттензен Тур 7 Санкт-Паули-2 0:3 Феникс Любек Тур 7 Ганза Люнебург 1:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Тур 7 Хольштайн Киль-2 2:1 Хайдер Тур 7
06.10.2020
Гамбург-2 0:2 Дрохтерcен-Асcель Тур 7 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
04.10.2020
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:0 Хольштайн Киль-2 Тур 6 Тевтония Оттензен 4:0 Ганза Люнебург Тур 6 Альтона 1:2 Санкт-Паули-2 Тур 6
02.10.2020
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 3:0 Феникс Любек Тур 6 Вайхе 1:2 Гамбург-2 Тур 6
27.09.2020
Ганза Люнебург 1:0 Альтона Тур 5 Хольштайн Киль-2 0:1 Тевтония Оттензен Тур 5 Санкт-Паули-2 2:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель Тур 5 Гамбург-2 7:0 Хайдер Тур 5
26.09.2020
Феникс Любек 0:1 Вайхе Тур 5
23.09.2020
Вайхе 1:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель Тур 4 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:2 Гамбург-2 Тур 4 Альтона 2:1 Хольштайн Киль-2 Тур 4 Хайдер 0:3 Феникс Любек Тур 4 Ганза Люнебург 3:1 Санкт-Паули-2 Тур 4
20.09.2020
Хольштайн Киль-2 0:3 Ганза Люнебург Тур 3 Дрохтерcен-Асcель 3:0 Хайдер Тур 3 Санкт-Паули-2 0:4 Вайхе Тур 3
19.09.2020
Феникс Любек 0:3 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Тур 3 Гамбург-2 2:2 Тевтония Оттензен Тур 3
16.09.2020
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель Тур 2
13.09.2020
Альтона 0:1 Гамбург-2 Тур 2 Хольштайн Киль-2 1:0 Санкт-Паули-2 Тур 2 Тевтония Оттензен 2:0 Феникс Любек Тур 2
12.09.2020
Хайдер 0:1 Вайхе Тур 2
06.09.2020
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:2 Тевтония Оттензен Тур 1 Санкт-Паули-2 3:1 Хайдер Тур 1 Альтона 1:2 Феникс Любек Тур 1 Гамбург-2 1:1 Ганза Люнебург Тур 1
05.09.2020
Вайхе 3:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Тур 1