Германия: Оберлига. Нижний Рейн

28.10.2020
Монхайм 2:2 Гильден Тур 3
25.10.2020
Гильден 5:0 Унион Неттеталь Тур 11 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4:2 Клефе Тур 11 Шённебек 2:1 Нидервенигерн Тур 11 Монхайм 2:3 Ратинген Тур 11 Кроненберг 3:3 ФСВ Дуйсбург Тур 11 Ян Хишфельд 1:2 Шпортфройнде Баумберг Тур 11 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 1:0 Край Тур 11 ТВД Вельберт 1:3 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis Тур 11
22.10.2020
Унион Неттеталь 1:0 Шённебек Тур 10
Край 0:2 Бошольт Тур 10
21.10.2020
Нидервенигерн 5:1 Кроненберг Тур 10 Фельберт 4:0 Ян Хишфельд Тур 10 Ратинген 3:0 Фельберт Тур 10 Меербуш 0:3 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 10 Клефе 3:0 ТВД Вельберт Тур 10 ТУРУ Дюссельдорф 1:0 Мёнхенгладбах Тур 10 Шпортфройнде Баумберг 2:3 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Тур 10
18.10.2020
Бошольт 2:1 Меербуш Тур 9 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 3:3 Фельберт Тур 9 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Кроненберг 0:0 Унион Неттеталь Тур 9 Мёнхенгладбах 2:11 Ратинген Тур 9 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:3 ТУРУ Дюссельдорф Тур 9 ТВД Вельберт 4:1 Шпортфройнде Баумберг Тур 9 Шённебек 2:1 Гильден Тур 9
16.10.2020
Фельберт 3:2 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis Тур 9
11.10.2020
Меербуш 4:3 Край Тур 8 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 8:1 Мёнхенгладбах Тур 8 ТУРУ Дюссельдорф 0:8 Бошольт Тур 8 ФСВ Дуйсбург 0:2 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Тур 8 Унион Неттеталь 0:2 Дюссельдорф Вест Тур 8 Шпортфройнде Баумберг 1:0 Монхайм Тур 8 Ратинген 2:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 8 Фельберт 3:0 ТВД Вельберт Тур 8 Нидервенигерн 2:5 Ян Хишфельд Тур 8 Клефе 1:0 Фельберт Тур 8
08.10.2020
Мёнхенгладбах 0:5 Клефе Тур 7 Край 1:1 ТУРУ Дюссельдорф Тур 7
07.10.2020
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 2:0 Нидервенигерн Тур 7 ТВД Вельберт 4:1 ФСВ Дуйсбург Тур 7 Фельберт 3:2 Шпортфройнде Баумберг Тур 7 Дюссельдорф Вест 4:1 Гильден Тур 7 Монхайм 3:2 Фельберт Тур 7 Ян Хишфельд 1:1 Унион Неттеталь Тур 7 Бошольт 2:2 Ратинген Тур 7 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 1:1 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis Тур 7
04.10.2020
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 1:2 Бошольт Тур 6 Гильден 4:0 Ян Хишфельд Тур 6 Унион Неттеталь 0:1 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Тур 6 Шённебек 2:4 Дюссельдорф Вест Тур 6 Фельберт 3:3 Фельберт Тур 6 Клефе 2:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 6 Монхайм 3:1 ФСВ Дуйсбург Тур 6
03.10.2020
Нидервенигерн 1:1 ТВД Вельберт Тур 6 Шпортфройнде Баумберг 6:0 Мёнхенгладбах Тур 6
02.10.2020
ТУРУ Дюссельдорф 4:0 Меербуш Тур 6
27.09.2020
Фельберт 3:1 ФСВ Дуйсбург Тур 5 Дюссельдорф Вест 1:1 Кроненберг Тур 5 Бошольт 5:1 Клефе Тур 5 Меербуш 2:0 Ратинген Тур 5 Мёнхенгладбах 2:1 Фельберт Тур 5 Ян Хишфельд 0:3 Шённебек Тур 5 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:3 Шпортфройнде Баумберг Тур 5 Монхайм 3:1 Нидервенигерн Тур 5 ТВД Вельберт 3:3 Унион Неттеталь Тур 5
24.09.2020
ФСВ Дуйсбург 2:1 Мёнхенгладбах Тур 4 Унион Неттеталь 2:2 Монхайм Тур 4 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 1:1 Меербуш Тур 4
23.09.2020
Нидервенигерн 1:2 Фельберт Тур 4 Шённебек 2:2 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Тур 4 Клефе 4:1 Край Тур 4 Кроненберг 4:0 Ян Хишфельд Тур 4 Шпортфройнде Баумберг 2:3 Бошольт Тур 4 Ратинген 5:1 ТУРУ Дюссельдорф Тур 4 Фельберт 1:0 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 4
20.09.2020
ТУРУ Дюссельдорф 0:1 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis Тур 3 Бошольт 3:0 Фельберт Тур 3 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 2:3 Кроненберг Тур 3 Меербуш 1:1 Клефе Тур 3 Мёнхенгладбах 0:2 Нидервенигерн Тур 3 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:1 ФСВ Дуйсбург Тур 3 Край 1:3 Шпортфройнде Баумберг Тур 3
19.09.2020
Ян Хишфельд 1:2 Дюссельдорф Вест Тур 3
18.09.2020
Фельберт 3:1 Унион Неттеталь Тур 3
13.09.2020
Гильден 1:5 Фельберт Тур 2 Дюссельдорф Вест 4:1 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Тур 2 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 1:0 Ратинген Тур 2 ФСВ Дуйсбург 0:2 Бошольт Тур 2 Шпортфройнде Баумберг 3:0 Меербуш Тур 2 Нидервенигерн 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Тур 2 Клефе 1:0 ТУРУ Дюссельдорф Тур 2 Шённебек 3:1 Монхайм Тур 2 Кроненберг 1:3 ТВД Вельберт Тур 2 Фельберт 0:1 Край Тур 2
11.09.2020
Унион Неттеталь 4:0 Мёнхенгладбах Тур 2
06.09.2020
Меербуш 2:1 Фельберт Тур 1 ТУРУ Дюссельдорф 0:3 Шпортфройнде Баумберг Тур 1 Бошольт 3:2 Нидервенигерн Тур 1 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 0:1 Ян Хишфельд Тур 1 Монхайм 1:0 Кроненберг Тур 1 Ратинген 4:0 Клефе Тур 1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 3:0 Унион Неттеталь Тур 1 Край 5:2 ФСВ Дуйсбург Тур 1 ТВД Вельберт 3:1 Дюссельдорф Вест Тур 1
05.09.2020
Мёнхенгладбах 2:3 Гильден Тур 1
04.09.2020
Фельберт 1:0 Шённебек Тур 1