Германия: Оберлига. Гессен

25.10.2020
Штайнбах 0:2 Ханау Тур 12 SV Zeilsheim 4:3 РВ Вальдорф Тур 12 Фернвальд 1:2 Баунаталь Тур 12 Эддерсхайм 2:3 Гиншейм Тур 12
24.10.2020
Вальдгирмес 3:0 Диткирхен Тур 12 Гессен Драйайх 2:0 FC 1906 Erlensee Тур 12 Барокштадт 4:0 Нойхоф Тур 12
21.10.2020
SV Zeilsheim 1:3 Гессен Драйайх Тур 11 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар 2:0 Эддерсхайм Тур 11 Бад-Фильбель 2:0 FC 1906 Erlensee Тур 11
Тюрк Гюджю Фридберг 6:0 Диткирхен Тур 11 РВ Вальдорф 4:2 Гиншейм Тур 11 Фернвальд 5:2 Вальдгирмес Тур 11 Барокштадт 3:0 Бухония Флиден Тур 11
20.10.2020
Хюнфельд 0:1 Баунаталь Тур 11
18.10.2020
Тюрк Гюджю Фридберг 2:3 Фернвальд Тур 10 Нойхоф 2:0 Виктория-06 Тур 10 Гиншейм 0:3 Гессен Драйайх Тур 10
17.10.2020
FC 1906 Erlensee 1:1 Штайнбах Тур 10 РВ Вальдорф 3:1 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Тур 10 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Хюнфельд 0:5 Барокштадт Тур 10 Диткирхен 4:2 Эддерсхайм Тур 10 Ханау 2:1 Бухония Флиден Тур 10 Баунаталь 1:1 Вальдгирмес Тур 10
16.10.2020
Бад-Фильбель 0:1 SV Zeilsheim Тур 10
11.10.2020
Эддерсхайм 3:5 Вальдгирмес Тур 9 Тюрк Гюджю Фридберг 0:0 Баунаталь Тур 9 SV Zeilsheim 1:1 Нойхоф Тур 9 Штайнбах 2:0 Гиншейм Тур 9
10.10.2020
Бухония Флиден 3:0 FC 1906 Erlensee Тур 9 Фернвальд 1:0 РВ Вальдорф Тур 9 Гессен Драйайх 9:0 Диткирхен Тур 9 Виктория-06 3:0 Хюнфельд Тур 9 Барокштадт 2:1 Ханау Тур 9 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар 1:1 Бад-Фильбель Тур 9
08.10.2020
Вальдгирмес 2:0 Тюрк Гюджю Фридберг Тур 8
07.10.2020
Ханау 4:0 Хюнфельд Тур 8 Эддерсхайм 1:1 Фернвальд Тур 8 Бухония Флиден 1:1 Виктория-06 Тур 8 FC 1906 Erlensee 2:0 Нойхоф Тур 8 Гессен Драйайх 3:1 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Тур 8 Баунаталь 1:2 Барокштадт Тур 8
06.10.2020
Гиншейм 1:4 Бад-Фильбель Тур 8
04.10.2020
Бад-Фильбель 0:1 Фернвальд Тур 7 Гиншейм 2:2 Бухония Флиден Тур 7 РВ Вальдорф 1:0 Тюрк Гюджю Фридберг Тур 7 Нойхоф 0:3 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Тур 7
03.10.2020
Вальдгирмес 1:2 Гессен Драйайх Тур 7 Хюнфельд 1:0 SV Zeilsheim Тур 7 FC 1906 Erlensee 1:5 Барокштадт Тур 7 Ханау 3:1 Виктория-06 Тур 7 Диткирхен 3:1 Штайнбах Тур 7
27.09.2020
РВ Вальдорф 1:1 Баунаталь Тур 6 SV Zeilsheim 3:3 Ханау Тур 6 Фернвальд 2:4 Нойхоф Тур 6 Тюрк Гюджю Фридберг 2:0 Бад-Фильбель Тур 6 Штайнбах 1:1 Вальдгирмес Тур 6
26.09.2020
Бухония Флиден 2:1 Диткирхен Тур 6 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар 0:2 Хюнфельд Тур 6 Виктория-06 0:1 FC 1906 Erlensee Тур 6 Барокштадт 1:0 Гиншейм Тур 6 Гессен Драйайх 3:3 Эддерсхайм Тур 6
23.09.2020
Барокштадт 3:1 Гессен Драйайх Тур 5 SV Zeilsheim 1:3 Вальдгирмес Тур 5 Тюрк Гюджю Фридберг 3:1 FC 1906 Erlensee Тур 5 Фернвальд 0:4 Гиншейм Тур 5 Бад-Фильбель 1:1 Хюнфельд Тур 5 Виктория-06 0:2 Эддерсхайм Тур 5 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар 2:0 Диткирхен Тур 5 Бухония Флиден 0:2 Штайнбах Тур 5 РВ Вальдорф 6:2 Ханау Тур 5
20.09.2020
Бад-Фильбель 1:2 РВ Вальдорф Тур 4 Эддерсхайм 2:3 Штайнбах Тур 4 Нойхоф 0:4 Тюрк Гюджю Фридберг Тур 4 Гиншейм 1:1 Виктория-06 Тур 4
19.09.2020
FC 1906 Erlensee 0:6 SV Zeilsheim Тур 4 Вальдгирмес 1:1 Бухония Флиден Тур 4 Хюнфельд 1:1 Фернвальд Тур 4 Ханау 3:0 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Тур 4
17.09.2020
Гиншейм 0:3 Тюрк Гюджю Фридберг Тур 3
16.09.2020
Эддерсхайм 2:1 SV Zeilsheim Тур 3 Баунаталь 1:3 Бухония Флиден Тур 3 Диткирхен 2:1 Фернвальд Тур 3 Гессен Драйайх 2:1 Виктория-06 Тур 3 Вальдгирмес 2:3 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Тур 3 Хюнфельд 0:1 Нойхоф Тур 3 FC 1906 Erlensee 1:7 РВ Вальдорф Тур 3
15.09.2020
Ханау 4:1 Бад-Фильбель Тур 3
13.09.2020
Тюрк Гюджю Фридберг 3:2 Хюнфельд Тур 2 SV Zeilsheim 2:4 Гиншейм Тур 2 РВ Вальдорф 0:1 Нойхоф Тур 2
12.09.2020
Штайнбах 0:4 Гессен Драйайх Тур 2 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар 1:0 FC 1906 Erlensee Тур 2 Бухония Флиден 4:2 Эддерсхайм Тур 2 Фернвальд 0:0 Ханау Тур 2 Барокштадт 3:0 Вальдгирмес Тур 2 Бад-Фильбель 1:1 Баунаталь Тур 2 Виктория-06 3:0 Диткирхен Тур 2
06.09.2020
Эддерсхайм 0:2 Барокштадт Тур 1 Нойхоф 0:1 Бад-Фильбель Тур 1 Гиншейм 0:1 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Тур 1
05.09.2020
Диткирхен 2:2 SV Zeilsheim Тур 1 Гессен Драйайх 2:0 Бухония Флиден Тур 1 Хюнфельд 1:1 РВ Вальдорф Тур 1 Вальдгирмес 3:1 Виктория-06 Тур 1
04.09.2020
Баунаталь 1:4 Штайнбах Тур 1