Саарбрюккен
2:1
Боруссия М
1/4 финала
Байер Л
3:2
Штутгарт
1/4 финала
Герта
1:3
Кайзерслаутерн
1/4 финала
Санкт-Паули
2:2
Фортуна
1/4 финала
Штутгарт
2:0
Боруссия Д
1/8 финала
Герта
3:3
Гамбург
1/8 финала
Байер Л
3:1
Падерборн
1/8 финала
Саарбрюккен
2:0
Айнтрахт Фр
1/8 финала
Боруссия М
1:0
Вольфсбург
1/8 финала
Хомбург
1:4
Санкт-Паули
1/8 финала
Кайзерслаутерн
2:0
Нюрнберг
1/8 финала
Магдебург
1:2
Фортуна
1/8 финала
Виктория Кельн
0:2
Айнтрахт Фр
1/16 финала
Герта
3:0
Майнц
1/16 финала
Саарбрюккен
2:1
Бавария
1/16 финала
Нюрнберг
3:2
Ганза
1/16 финала
Фрайбург
1:3
Падерборн
1/16 финала
Хольштайн Киль
3:3
Магдебург
1/16 финала
Зандхаузен
2:5
Байер Л
1/16 финала
Боруссия Д
1:0
Хоффенхайм
1/16 финала
Арминия
1:1
Гамбург
1/16 финала
Унтерахинг
3:6
Фортуна
1/16 финала
Кайзерслаутерн
3:2
Кёльн
1/16 финала
Боруссия М
3:1
Хайденхайм
1/16 финала
Санкт-Паули
2:1
Шальке 04
1/16 финала
Вольфсбург
1:0
РБ Лейпциг
1/16 финала
Штутгарт
1:0
Унион Берлин
1/16 финала
Хомбург
2:1
Гройтер Фюрт
1/16 финала
Веен Висбаден
2:3
РБ Лейпциг
1/32 финала
Пройссен Мюнстер
0:4
Бавария
1/32 финала
Оснабрюк
1:3
Кёльн
1/32 финала
Любек
1:4
Хоффенхайм
1/32 финала
Хомбург
3:0
Дармштадт
1/32 финала
Ян
1:2
Магдебург
1/32 финала
Астория Вальдорф
0:4
Унион Берлин
1/32 финала
Франкфурт
1:1
Ганза
1/32 финала
Энерги Коттбус
0:7
Падерборн
1/32 финала
Локомотив Лейпциг
0:7
Айнтрахт Фр
1/32 финала
Маккаби Берлин
0:6
Вольфсбург
1/32 финала
Оберахерн
0:2
Фрайбург
1/32 финала
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
0:5
Кайзерслаутерн
1/32 финала
Унтерахинг
2:0
Аугсбург
1/32 финала
Иллертиссен
1:3
Фортуна
1/32 финала
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
3:4
Гамбург
1/32 финала
Ростокер 1895
0:8
Хайденхайм
1/32 финала
Галлешер
0:1
Гройтер Фюрт
1/32 финала
Эльвeрсберг
0:1
Майнц
1/32 финала
Арминия
2:2
Бохум
1/32 финала
Гютерсло
0:2
Хольштайн Киль
1/32 финала
Шотт Майнц
1:6
Боруссия Д
1/32 финала
Виктория Кельн
3:2
Вердер
1/32 финала
Дельменхорст
0:5
Санкт-Паули
1/32 финала
Тевтония Оттензен
0:8
Байер Л
1/32 финала
Обернойланд
1:9
Нюрнберг
1/32 финала
Карл Цейс
0:5
Герта
1/32 финала
Балинген
0:4
Штутгарт
1/32 финала
Айнтрахт Бр
1:3
Шальке 04
1/32 финала
Берсенбрюк
0:7
Боруссия М
1/32 финала
Зандхаузен
3:3
Ганновер 96
1/32 финала
Саарбрюккен
2:1
Карлсруэ
1/32 финала