РБ Лейпциг
0:3
Бавария
Финал
Вердер
2:3
Бавария
1/2 финала
Гамбург
1:3
РБ Лейпциг
1/2 финала
Шальке 04
0:2
Вердер
1/4 финала
Бавария
5:4
Хайденхайм
1/4 финала
Аугсбург
1:2
РБ Лейпциг
1/4 финала
Падерборн
0:2
Гамбург
1/4 финала
Герта
2:3
Бавария
1/8 финала
Шальке 04
4:1
Фортуна
1/8 финала
Хольштайн Киль
0:1
Аугсбург
1/8 финала
РБ Лейпциг
1:0
Вольфсбург
1/8 финала
Дуйсбург
1:3
Падерборн
1/8 финала
Боруссия Д
3:3
Вердер
1/8 финала
Гамбург
1:0
Нюрнберг
1/8 финала
Хайденхайм
2:1
Байер Л
1/8 финала
Арминия
0:3
Дуйсбург
1/16 финала
Хольштайн Киль
2:1
Фрайбург
1/16 финала
Боруссия М
0:5
Байер Л
1/16 финала
РБ Лейпциг
2:0
Хоффенхайм
1/16 финала
Вайхе
1:5
Вердер
1/16 финала
Кёльн
1:1
Шальке 04
1/16 финала
Боруссия Д
3:2
Унион Берлин
1/16 финала
Ганза
2:2
Нюрнберг
1/16 финала
Веен Висбаден
0:3
Гамбург
1/16 финала
Рёдингхаузен
1:2
Бавария
1/16 финала
Хайденхайм
3:0
Зандхаузен
1/16 финала
Аугсбург
3:2
Майнц
1/16 финала
Дармштадт
0:2
Герта
1/16 финала
Хеми
0:3
Падерборн
1/16 финала
Ульм 1846
1:5
Фортуна
1/16 финала
Ганновер 96
0:2
Вольфсбург
1/16 финала
Гройтер Фюрт
1:2
Боруссия Д
1/32 финала
Падерборн
2:1
Ингольштадт
1/32 финала
Энерги Коттбус
2:2
Фрайбург
1/32 финала
Айнтрахт Бр
1:2
Герта
1/32 финала
Мюнхен-1860
1:3
Хольштайн Киль
1/32 финала
Карл Цейс
2:4
Унион Берлин
1/32 финала
Хаштедт
1:11
Боруссия М
1/32 финала
Штайнбах
1:2
Аугсбург
1/32 финала
Динамо Берлин
1:9
Кёльн
1/32 финала
Карлсруэ
0:6
Ганновер 96
1/32 финала
Лок Штендаль
0:5
Арминия
1/32 финала
Хеми
2:1
Ян
1/32 финала
Вайхе
1:0
Бохум
1/32 финала
Едделох
2:5
Хайденхайм
1/32 финала
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
0:5
Фортуна
1/32 финала
Виктория Кельн
1:3
РБ Лейпциг
1/32 финала
Ганза
2:0
Штутгарт
1/32 финала
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
0:6
Зандхаузен
1/32 финала
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1:3
Майнц
1/32 финала
Эрндтебрюк
3:5
Гамбург
1/32 финала
Кайзерслаутерн
1:6
Хоффенхайм
1/32 финала
Дрохтерcен-Асcель
0:1
Бавария
1/32 финала
Ульм 1846
2:1
Айнтрахт Фр
1/32 финала
Рёдингхаузен
3:2
Динамо Дрезден
1/32 финала
Ворматия
1:6
Вердер
1/32 финала
Пфорцхайм
0:1
Байер Л
1/32 финала
Линкс
1:2
Нюрнберг
1/32 финала
Дассендорф
0:1
Дуйсбург
1/32 финала
Эльвeрсберг
0:1
Вольфсбург
1/32 финала
Магдебург
0:1
Дармштадт
1/32 финала
Швайнфурт
0:2
Шальке 04
1/32 финала
Веен Висбаден
3:2
Санкт-Паули
1/32 финала