Бавария
1:3
Айнтрахт Фр
Финал
Шальке 04
0:1
Айнтрахт Фр
1/2 финала
Байер Л
2:6
Бавария
1/2 финала
Шальке 04
1:0
Вольфсбург
1/4 финала
Айнтрахт Фр
3:0
Майнц
1/4 финала
Байер Л
4:2
Вердер
1/4 финала
Падерборн
0:6
Бавария
1/4 финала
Хайденхайм
1:2
Айнтрахт Фр
1/8 финала
Бавария
2:1
Боруссия Д
1/8 финала
Боруссия М
0:1
Байер Л
1/8 финала
Вердер
3:2
Фрайбург
1/8 финала
Нюрнберг
0:2
Вольфсбург
1/8 финала
Шальке 04
1:0
Кёльн
1/8 финала
Майнц
3:1
Штутгарт
1/8 финала
Падерборн
1:0
Ингольштадт
1/8 финала
Фрайбург
3:1
Динамо Дрезден
1/16 финала
РБ Лейпциг
1:1
Бавария
1/16 финала
Вердер
1:0
Хоффенхайм
1/16 финала
Ян
2:5
Хайденхайм
1/16 финала
Вольфсбург
1:0
Ганновер 96
1/16 финала
Герта
1:3
Кёльн
1/16 финала
Оснабрюк
2:3
Нюрнберг
1/16 финала
Кайзерслаутерн
1:3
Штутгарт
1/16 финала
Гройтер Фюрт
1:3
Ингольштадт
1/16 финала
Швайнфурт
0:4
Айнтрахт Фр
1/16 финала
Майнц
3:2
Хольштайн Киль
1/16 финала
Магдебург
0:5
Боруссия Д
1/16 финала
Байер Л
4:1
Унион Берлин
1/16 финала
Падерборн
2:0
Бохум
1/16 финала
Фортуна
0:1
Боруссия М
1/16 финала
Веен Висбаден
1:3
Шальке 04
1/16 финала
Ганза
0:2
Герта
1/32 финала
Падерборн
2:1
Санкт-Паули
1/32 финала
Дуйсбург
1:2
Нюрнберг
1/32 финала
Динамо Берлин
0:2
Шальке 04
1/32 финала
Энерги Коттбус
2:2
Штутгарт
1/32 финала
Веен Висбаден
2:0
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1/32 финала
Магдебург
2:0
Аугсбург
1/32 финала
Морлаутерн
0:5
Гройтер Фюрт
1/32 финала
Боннер
2:6
Ганновер 96
1/32 финала
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
0:1
Вольфсбург
1/32 финала
Саарбрюккен
1:2
Унион Берлин
1/32 финала
Дорфмеркинген
0:5
РБ Лейпциг
1/32 финала
Мюнхен-1860
1:2
Ингольштадт
1/32 финала
Ноттинген
2:5
Бохум
1/32 финала
Оснабрюк
3:1
Гамбург
1/32 финала
Швайнфурт
2:1
Зандхаузен
1/32 финала
Вюрцбург Киккерс
0:3
Вердер
1/32 финала
Ян
3:1
Дармштадт
1/32 финала
Рот-Вайсс Эрфурт
0:1
Хоффенхайм
1/32 финала
Арминия
1:3
Фортуна
1/32 финала
Германия Хальберштадт
1:2
Фрайбург
1/32 финала
Леер
0:5
Кёльн
1/32 финала
Айхеде
0:4
Кайзерслаутерн
1/32 финала
Хемниц
0:5
Бавария
1/32 финала
Эрндтебрюк
0:3
Айнтрахт Фр
1/32 финала
Ганза Люнебург
1:3
Майнц
1/32 финала
Унтерахинг
0:4
Хайденхайм
1/32 финала
Рилазинген-Арлен
0:4
Боруссия Д
1/32 финала
Карлсруэ
0:3
Байер Л
1/32 финала
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
1:2
Боруссия М
1/32 финала
Хольштайн Киль
2:1
Айнтрахт Бр
1/32 финала
Кобленц
2:3
Динамо Дрезден
1/32 финала