Айнтрахт Фр
1:2
Боруссия Д
Финал
Бавария
2:3
Боруссия Д
1/2 финала
Боруссия М
1:1
Айнтрахт Фр
1/2 финала
Шпортфройнде Лотте
0:3
Боруссия Д
1/4 финала
Бавария
3:0
Шальке 04
1/4 финала
Гамбург
1:2
Боруссия М
1/4 финала
Айнтрахт Фр
1:0
Арминия
1/4 финала
Ганновер 96
1:2
Айнтрахт Фр
1/8 финала
Боруссия Д
1:1
Герта
1/8 финала
Зандхаузен
1:4
Шальке 04
1/8 финала
Шпортфройнде Лотте
2:0
Мюнхен-1860
1/8 финала
Гройтер Фюрт
0:2
Боруссия М
1/8 финала
Бавария
1:0
Вольфсбург
1/8 финала
Астория Вальдорф
1:1
Арминия
1/8 финала
Гамбург
2:0
Кёльн
1/8 финала
Боруссия Д
1:1
Унион Берлин
1/16 финала
Бавария
3:1
Аугсбург
1/16 финала
Кёльн
2:1
Хоффенхайм
1/16 финала
Нюрнберг
2:3
Шальке 04
1/16 финала
Астория Вальдорф
1:0
Дармштадт
1/16 финала
Ганновер 96
6:1
Фортуна
1/16 финала
Хайденхайм
0:1
Вольфсбург
1/16 финала
Гройтер Фюрт
2:1
Майнц
1/16 финала
Галлешер
0:4
Гамбург
1/16 финала
Санкт-Паули
0:2
Герта
1/16 финала
Боруссия М
2:0
Штутгарт
1/16 финала
Айнтрахт Фр
0:0
Ингольштадт
1/16 финала
Вюрцбург Киккерс
0:0
Мюнхен-1860
1/16 финала
Динамо Дрезден
0:1
Арминия
1/16 финала
Фрайбург
3:3
Зандхаузен
1/16 финала
Шпортфройнде Лотте
2:2
Байер Л
1/16 финала
Айнтрахт Трир
0:3
Боруссия Д
1/32 финала
Падерборн
1:2
Зандхаузен
1/32 финала
Киккерс Оффенбах
2:3
Ганновер 96
1/32 финала
Цвиккау
0:1
Гамбург
1/32 финала
Ян
1:1
Герта
1/32 финала
Ваттеншайд
1:2
Хайденхайм
1/32 финала
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
0:0
Ингольштадт
1/32 финала
Эгесторф-Лангредер
0:6
Хоффенхайм
1/32 финала
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
1:4
Гройтер Фюрт
1/32 финала
Астория Вальдорф
4:3
Бохум
1/32 финала
Магдебург
1:1
Айнтрахт Фр
1/32 финала
Дуйсбург
1:2
Унион Берлин
1/32 финала
Шпортфройнде Лотте
2:1
Вердер
1/32 финала
Унтерахинг
3:3
Майнц
1/32 финала
Хауэнштайн
1:2
Байер Л
1/32 финала
Бремер
0:7
Дармштадт
1/32 финала
Франкфурт
1:2
Вольфсбург
1/32 финала
Мюнхен-1860
2:1
Карлсруэ
1/32 финала
Хомбург
0:3
Штутгарт
1/32 финала
Ганза
0:3
Фортуна
1/32 финала
ФК 08 Филлинген
1:4
Шальке 04
1/32 финала
Динамо Дрезден
2:2
РБ Лейпциг
1/32 финала
Дрохтерcен-Асcель
0:1
Боруссия М
1/32 финала
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
2:2
Арминия
1/32 финала
Вюрцбург Киккерс
1:0
Айнтрахт Бр
1/32 финала
Галлешер
4:3
Кайзерслаутерн
1/32 финала
Виктория Кельн
1:1
Нюрнберг
1/32 финала
Бабельсберг
0:4
Фрайбург
1/32 финала
БФК Пройссен
0:7
Кёльн
1/32 финала
Равенсбург
0:2
Аугсбург
1/32 финала
Любек
0:3
Санкт-Паули
1/32 финала
Карл Цейс
0:5
Бавария
1/32 финала