28.06.2020
Динамо Дрезден 2:2 Оснабрюк Тур 34 Гамбург 1:5 Зандхаузен Тур 34 Ян 1:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 34 Ганновер 96 2:0 Бохум Тур 34 Веен Висбаден 5:3 Санкт-Паули Тур 34 Арминия 3:0 Хайденхайм Тур 34 Штуттгарт 1:3 Дармштадт Тур 34 Гройтер Фюрт 1:2 Карлсруэ Тур 34 Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Нюрнберг Тур 34
21.06.2020
Санкт-Паули 1:1 Ян Тур 33
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2:1 Ганновер 96 Тур 33 Хайденхайм 2:1 Гамбург Тур 33 Карлсруэ 3:3 Арминия Тур 33 Бохум 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 33 Нюрнберг 0:6 Штуттгарт Тур 33 Оснабрюк 4:1 Хольштайн Киль Тур 33 Дармштадт 3:1 Веен Висбаден Тур 33 Зандхаузен 0:1 Динамо Дрезден Тур 33
18.06.2020
Арминия 1:0 Дармштадт Тур 32 Хольштайн Киль 2:0 Динамо Дрезден Тур 32 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
17.06.2020
Ян 2:1 Карлсруэ Тур 32 Ганновер 96 4:0 Санкт-Паули Тур 32 Штуттгарт 5:1 Зандхаузен Тур 32 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:2 Бохум Тур 32
16.06.2020
Гройтер Фюрт 0:0 Хайденхайм Тур 32 Гамбург 1:1 Оснабрюк Тур 32 Веен Висбаден 0:6 Нюрнберг Тур 32
15.06.2020
Арминия 4:0 Динамо Дрезден Тур 28
14.06.2020
Карлсруэ 2:1 Штуттгарт Тур 31 Дармштадт 3:2 Ганновер 96 Тур 31 Санкт-Паули 2:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 31
13.06.2020
Хайденхайм 4:1 Ян Тур 31 Нюрнберг 0:1 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 31 Оснабрюк 0:2 Бохум Тур 31 Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Веен Висбаден Тур 31
12.06.2020
Динамо Дрезден 0:1 Гамбург Тур 31 Зандхаузен 0:0 Арминия Тур 31
09.06.2020
Динамо Дрезден 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 27
08.06.2020
Гамбург 3:3 Хольштайн Киль Тур 30
07.06.2020
Штуттгарт 0:0 Оснабрюк Тур 30 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Карлсруэ Тур 30 Ганновер 96 2:1 Хайденхайм Тур 30
06.06.2020
Арминия 1:1 Нюрнберг Тур 30 Веен Висбаден 2:3 Динамо Дрезден Тур 30 Ян 3:0 Дармштадт Тур 30
05.06.2020
Гройтер Фюрт 1:2 Зандхаузен Тур 30 Бохум 2:0 Санкт-Паули Тур 30
31.05.2020
Хайденхайм 3:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 29 Динамо Дрезден 0:2 Штуттгарт Тур 29 Гамбург 3:2 Веен Висбаден Тур 29
30.05.2020
Зандхаузен 3:1 Ганновер 96 Тур 29 Нюрнберг 0:0 Бохум Тур 29 Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Арминия Тур 29 Карлсруэ 1:1 Санкт-Паули Тур 29
29.05.2020
Оснабрюк 2:2 Ян Тур 29 Дармштадт 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 29
28.05.2020
Штуттгарт 3:2 Гамбург Тур 28
27.05.2020
Ганновер 96 1:1 Карлсруэ Тур 28 Санкт-Паули 0:0 Хайденхайм Тур 28 Бохум 2:1 Хольштайн Киль Тур 28
26.05.2020
Ян 2:2 Нюрнберг Тур 28 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:3 Дармштадт Тур 28 Гройтер Фюрт 0:2 Оснабрюк Тур 28 Веен Висбаден 0:1 Зандхаузен Тур 28
24.05.2020
Гамбург 0:0 Арминия Тур 27 Карлсруэ 0:0 Бохум Тур 27 Хольштайн Киль 3:2 Штуттгарт Тур 27
23.05.2020
Зандхаузен 0:0 Ян Тур 27 Дармштадт 4:0 Санкт-Паули Тур 27 Оснабрюк 2:4 Ганновер 96 Тур 27
22.05.2020
Хайденхайм 1:0 Веен Висбаден Тур 27 Нюрнберг 1:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 27
17.05.2020
Гройтер Фюрт 2:2 Гамбург Тур 26 Арминия 1:1 Оснабрюк Тур 26 Веен Висбаден 2:1 Штуттгарт Тур 26 Ганновер 96 3:0 Динамо Дрезден Тур 26 Санкт-Паули 1:0 Нюрнберг Тур 26
16.05.2020
Бохум 3:0 Хайденхайм Тур 26 Карлсруэ 2:0 Дармштадт Тур 26 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:1 Зандхаузен Тур 26 Ян 2:2 Хольштайн Киль Тур 26
09.03.2020
Штуттгарт 1:1 Арминия Тур 25
08.03.2020
Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 25 Зандхаузен 2:2 Санкт-Паули Тур 25 Динамо Дрезден 2:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 25
07.03.2020
Дармштадт 0:0 Бохум Тур 25 Хайденхайм 3:1 Карлсруэ Тур 25 Гамбург 2:1 Ян Тур 25
06.03.2020
Нюрнберг 0:3 Ганновер 96 Тур 25 Оснабрюк 2:6 Веен Висбаден Тур 25
02.03.2020
Ганновер 96 3:1 Хольштайн Киль Тур 24
01.03.2020
Санкт-Паули 3:1 Оснабрюк Тур 24 Бохум 4:4 Зандхаузен Тур 24 Арминия 1:0 Веен Висбаден Тур 24
29.02.2020
Гройтер Фюрт 2:0 Штуттгарт Тур 24 Дармштадт 2:0 Хайденхайм Тур 24 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:0 Гамбург Тур 24
28.02.2020
Ян 1:2 Динамо Дрезден Тур 24 Карлсруэ 0:1 Нюрнберг Тур 24
23.02.2020
Зандхаузен 0:2 Карлсруэ Тур 23 Нюрнберг 1:2 Дармштадт Тур 23 Арминия 1:0 Ганновер 96 Тур 23
22.02.2020
Хольштайн Киль 0:1 Хайденхайм Тур 23 Гамбург 0:2 Санкт-Паули Тур 23 Динамо Дрезден 1:2 Бохум Тур 23 Штуттгарт 2:0 Ян Тур 23
21.02.2020
Веен Висбаден 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 23 Оснабрюк 0:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 23
17.02.2020
Бохум 0:1 Штуттгарт Тур 22
16.02.2020
Карлсруэ 1:1 Оснабрюк Тур 22 Дармштадт 1:0 Зандхаузен Тур 22 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:2 Хольштайн Киль Тур 22
15.02.2020
Гройтер Фюрт 2:4 Арминия Тур 22 Ян 1:0 Веен Висбаден Тур 22 Ганновер 96 1:1 Гамбург Тур 22
14.02.2020
Хайденхайм 2:2 Нюрнберг Тур 22 Санкт-Паули 0:0 Динамо Дрезден Тур 22
10.02.2020
Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Санкт-Паули Тур 21
09.02.2020
Арминия 6:0 Ян Тур 21 Гройтер Фюрт 1:3 Ганновер 96 Тур 21 Веен Висбаден 0:1 Бохум Тур 21
08.02.2020
Оснабрюк 0:1 Нюрнберг Тур 21 Гамбург 2:0 Карлсруэ Тур 21 Штуттгарт 3:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 21
07.02.2020
Зандхаузен 0:1 Хайденхайм Тур 21 Динамо Дрезден 2:3 Дармштадт Тур 21
03.02.2020
Бохум 1:3 Гамбург Тур 20
02.02.2020
Хайденхайм 0:0 Динамо Дрезден Тур 20 Дармштадт 2:2 Оснабрюк Тур 20 Нюрнберг 2:0 Зандхаузен Тур 20
01.02.2020
Карлсруэ 0:2 Хольштайн Киль Тур 20 Санкт-Паули 1:1 Штуттгарт Тур 20 Ганновер 96 2:2 Веен Висбаден Тур 20
31.01.2020
Ян 0:2 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 20 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:0 Арминия Тур 20
30.01.2020
Гамбург 4:1 Нюрнберг Тур 19
29.01.2020
Динамо Дрезден 1:0 Карлсруэ Тур 19 Оснабрюк 1:3 Зандхаузен Тур 19 Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Дармштадт Тур 19 Штуттгарт 3:0 Хайденхайм Тур 19
28.01.2020
Веен Висбаден 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 19 Ян 1:0 Ганновер 96 Тур 19 Гройтер Фюрт 3:0 Санкт-Паули Тур 19 Арминия 2:0 Бохум Тур 19
22.12.2019
Бохум 2:3 Ян Тур 18 Зандхаузен 2:2 Хольштайн Киль Тур 18 Хайденхайм 3:1 Оснабрюк Тур 18
21.12.2019
Дармштадт 2:2 Гамбург Тур 18 Ганновер 96 2:2 Штуттгарт Тур 18 Санкт-Паули 3:0 Арминия Тур 18 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:1 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 18
20.12.2019
Нюрнберг 2:0 Динамо Дрезден Тур 18 Карлсруэ 0:1 Веен Висбаден Тур 18
16.12.2019
Дармштадт 1:1 Штуттгарт Тур 17
15.12.2019
Нюрнберг 2:2 Хольштайн Киль Тур 17 Оснабрюк 3:0 Динамо Дрезден Тур 17 Зандхаузен 1:1 Гамбург Тур 17
14.12.2019
Санкт-Паули 3:1 Веен Висбаден Тур 17 Хайденхайм 0:0 Арминия Тур 17 Карлсруэ 1:5 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 17
13.12.2019
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Ян Тур 17 Бохум 2:1 Ганновер 96 Тур 17
09.12.2019
Штуттгарт 3:1 Нюрнберг Тур 16
08.12.2019
Динамо Дрезден 1:1 Зандхаузен Тур 16 Ян 1:0 Санкт-Паули Тур 16 Веен Висбаден 0:0 Дармштадт Тур 16
07.12.2019
Гройтер Фюрт 3:1 Бохум Тур 16 Хольштайн Киль 2:4 Оснабрюк Тур 16 Ганновер 96 3:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 16
06.12.2019
Арминия 2:2 Карлсруэ Тур 16 Гамбург 0:1 Хайденхайм Тур 16
01.12.2019
Хайденхайм 1:0 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 15 Дармштадт 1:3 Арминия Тур 15 Зандхаузен 2:1 Штуттгарт Тур 15
30.11.2019
Бохум 2:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 15 Нюрнберг 0:2 Веен Висбаден Тур 15 Санкт-Паули 0:1 Ганновер 96 Тур 15 Динамо Дрезден 1:2 Хольштайн Киль Тур 15
29.11.2019
Карлсруэ 4:1 Ян Тур 15 Оснабрюк 2:1 Гамбург Тур 15
25.11.2019
Ганновер 96 1:2 Дармштадт Тур 14
24.11.2019
Ян 3:1 Хайденхайм Тур 14 Штуттгарт 3:0 Карлсруэ Тур 14 Гройтер Фюрт 0:0 Нюрнберг Тур 14
23.11.2019
Веен Висбаден 3:6 Хольштайн Киль Тур 14 Арминия 1:1 Зандхаузен Тур 14 Гамбург 2:1 Динамо Дрезден Тур 14
22.11.2019
Бохум 1:1 Оснабрюк Тур 14 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:1 Санкт-Паули Тур 14
11.11.2019
Карлсруэ 1:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 13
10.11.2019
Хайденхайм 4:0 Ганновер 96 Тур 13 Дармштадт 2:2 Ян Тур 13 Нюрнберг 1:5 Арминия Тур 13
09.11.2019
Оснабрюк 1:0 Штуттгарт Тур 13 Зандхаузен 3:2 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 13 Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Гамбург Тур 13
08.11.2019
Динамо Дрезден 1:0 Веен Висбаден Тур 13 Санкт-Паули 1:1 Бохум Тур 13
04.11.2019
Бохум 3:1 Нюрнберг Тур 12
03.11.2019
Штуттгарт 3:1 Динамо Дрезден Тур 12 Арминия 2:1 Хольштайн Киль Тур 12 Веен Висбаден 1:1 Гамбург Тур 12
02.11.2019
Санкт-Паули 2:2 Карлсруэ Тур 12 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:1 Хайденхайм Тур 12 Гройтер Фюрт 3:1 Дармштадт Тур 12
01.11.2019
Ян 3:3 Оснабрюк Тур 12 Ганновер 96 1:1 Зандхаузен Тур 12
28.10.2019
Зандхаузен 0:0 Веен Висбаден Тур 11
27.10.2019
Нюрнберг 1:1 Ян Тур 11 Оснабрюк 0:0 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 11 Хайденхайм 1:0 Санкт-Паули Тур 11
26.10.2019
Динамо Дрезден 0:1 Арминия Тур 11 Гамбург 6:2 Штуттгарт Тур 11 Карлсруэ 3:3 Ганновер 96 Тур 11
25.10.2019
Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Бохум Тур 11 Дармштадт 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 11
21.10.2019
Арминия 1:1 Гамбург Тур 10
20.10.2019
Бохум 3:3 Карлсруэ Тур 10 Ганновер 96 0:0 Оснабрюк Тур 10 Штуттгарт 0:1 Хольштайн Киль Тур 10
19.10.2019
Веен Висбаден 0:0 Хайденхайм Тур 10 Санкт-Паули 0:1 Дармштадт Тур 10 Ян 1:0 Зандхаузен Тур 10
18.10.2019
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 4:3 Нюрнберг Тур 10 Гройтер Фюрт 2:0 Динамо Дрезден Тур 10
07.10.2019
Оснабрюк 0:1 Арминия Тур 9
06.10.2019
Нюрнберг 1:1 Санкт-Паули Тур 9 Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Ян Тур 9 Хайденхайм 2:3 Бохум Тур 9
05.10.2019
Зандхаузен 2:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 9 Динамо Дрезден 0:2 Ганновер 96 Тур 9 Гамбург 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 9
04.10.2019
Штуттгарт 1:2 Веен Висбаден Тур 9 Дармштадт 1:1 Карлсруэ Тур 9
30.09.2019
Ганновер 96 0:4 Нюрнберг Тур 8
29.09.2019
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 4:1 Динамо Дрезден Тур 8 Гройтер Фюрт 0:3 Хольштайн Киль Тур 8 Санкт-Паули 2:0 Зандхаузен Тур 8
28.09.2019
Бохум 2:2 Дармштадт Тур 8 Ян 2:2 Гамбург Тур 8 Карлсруэ 1:1 Хайденхайм Тур 8
27.09.2019
Веен Висбаден 2:0 Оснабрюк Тур 8 Арминия 0:1 Штуттгарт Тур 8
22.09.2019
Динамо Дрезден 2:1 Ян Тур 7 Гамбург 4:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 7 Оснабрюк 1:1 Санкт-Паули Тур 7
21.09.2019
Зандхаузен 1:1 Бохум Тур 7 Нюрнберг 1:1 Карлсруэ Тур 7 Штуттгарт 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 7 Веен Висбаден 2:5 Арминия Тур 7
20.09.2019
Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Ганновер 96 Тур 7 Хайденхайм 1:0 Дармштадт Тур 7
16.09.2019
Санкт-Паули 2:0 Гамбург Тур 6
15.09.2019
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Оснабрюк Тур 6 Бохум 2:2 Динамо Дрезден Тур 6 Дармштадт 3:3 Нюрнберг Тур 6
14.09.2019
Ганновер 96 0:2 Арминия Тур 6 Ян 2:3 Штуттгарт Тур 6 Хайденхайм 3:0 Хольштайн Киль Тур 6
13.09.2019
Гройтер Фюрт 2:1 Веен Висбаден Тур 6 Карлсруэ 1:0 Зандхаузен Тур 6
02.09.2019
Штуттгарт 2:1 Бохум Тур 5
01.09.2019
Оснабрюк 3:0 Карлсруэ Тур 5 Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 5 Гамбург 3:0 Ганновер 96 Тур 5
31.08.2019
Арминия 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 5 Веен Висбаден 0:5 Ян Тур 5 Динамо Дрезден 3:3 Санкт-Паули Тур 5
30.08.2019
Нюрнберг 2:2 Хайденхайм Тур 5 Зандхаузен 1:0 Дармштадт Тур 5
26.08.2019
Санкт-Паули 2:1 Хольштайн Киль Тур 4
25.08.2019
Хайденхайм 0:2 Зандхаузен Тур 4 Нюрнберг 1:0 Оснабрюк Тур 4 Карлсруэ 2:4 Гамбург Тур 4
24.08.2019
Ян 1:3 Арминия Тур 4 Ганновер 96 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 4 Бохум 3:3 Веен Висбаден Тур 4
23.08.2019
Дармштадт 0:0 Динамо Дрезден Тур 4 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:0 Штуттгарт Тур 4
19.08.2019
Оснабрюк 4:0 Дармштадт Тур 3
18.08.2019
Динамо Дрезден 2:1 Хайденхайм Тур 3 Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Карлсруэ Тур 3 Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 Ян Тур 3
17.08.2019
Арминия 3:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 3 Штуттгарт 2:1 Санкт-Паули Тур 3 Веен Висбаден 0:3 Ганновер 96 Тур 3
16.08.2019
Зандхаузен 3:2 Нюрнберг Тур 3 Гамбург 1:0 Бохум Тур 3
05.08.2019
Нюрнберг 0:4 Гамбург Тур 2
04.08.2019
Дармштадт 2:0 Хольштайн Киль Тур 2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:2 Веен Висбаден Тур 2 Хайденхайм 2:2 Штуттгарт Тур 2
03.08.2019
Ганновер 96 1:1 Ян Тур 2 Карлсруэ 4:2 Динамо Дрезден Тур 2
02.08.2019
Санкт-Паули 1:3 Гройтер Фюрт Тур 2 Бохум 3:3 Арминия Тур 2 Зандхаузен 0:1 Оснабрюк Тур 2
29.07.2019
Арминия 1:1 Санкт-Паули Тур 1
28.07.2019
Гройтер Фюрт 0:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Тур 1 Веен Висбаден 1:2 Карлсруэ Тур 1 Ян 3:1 Бохум Тур 1 Гамбург 1:1 Дармштадт Тур 1
27.07.2019
Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Зандхаузен Тур 1 Оснабрюк 1:3 Хайденхайм Тур 1 Динамо Дрезден 0:1 Нюрнберг Тур 1
26.07.2019
Штуттгарт 2:1 Ганновер 96 Тур 1
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт