ПСЖ
1:0
Сент-Этьен
Финал
Сент-Этьен
2:1
Ренн
1/2 финала
Лион
1:5
ПСЖ
1/2 финала
Эпиналь
1:2
Сент-Этьен
1/4 финала
Лион
1:0
Марсель
1/4 финала
Дижон
1:6
ПСЖ
1/4 финала
Белфорт
0:3
Ренн
1/4 финала
Ницца
1:2
Лион
1/8 финала
Марсель
3:1
Страсбург
1/8 финала
Эпиналь
2:1
Лилль
1/8 финала
По
0:2
ПСЖ
1/8 финала
Монако
0:1
Сент-Этьен
1/8 финала
Белфорт
0:0
Монпелье
1/8 финала
Анже
4:5
Ренн
1/8 финала
Лимоне
1:2
Дижон
1/8 финала
Сен-Приве-Сен-Илер
1:3
Монако
1/16 финала
Лорьян
0:1
ПСЖ
1/16 финала
Дижон
5:0
Ним
1/16 финала
Атлетико Марсель
0:2
Ренн
1/16 финала
Монпелье
5:0
Кан
1/16 финала
Руан
1:4
Анже
1/16 финала
Нант
3:4
Лион
1/16 финала
Ангулем
1:5
Страсбург
1/16 финала
Париж
2:3
Сент-Этьен
1/16 финала
Белфорт
3:1
Нанси
1/16 финала
Гонфревиль
0:2
Лилль
1/16 финала
Эпиналь
1:0
Сен-Пьерруаз
1/16 финала
При-ле-Мезьер
0:1
Лимоне
1/16 финала
Ницца
2:1
Ред Стар
1/16 финала
Гранвиль
0:3
Марсель
1/16 финала
По
3:2
Бордо
1/16 финала
Руан
3:0
Мец
1/32 финала
Лина-Монлери
0:6
ПСЖ
1/32 финала
Лимоне
1:1
Ле Пюи
1/32 финала
Валансьен
1:2
Дижон
1/32 финала
Диппе
1:3
Анже
1/32 финала
Энтант
0:1
Эпиналь
1/32 финала
Ницца
2:0
Сен-Рафаэль
1/32 финала
Омбург Хоут
0:3
При-ле-Мезьер
1/32 финала
Гранд-Сент
0:1
Нанси
1/32 финала
Реймс Сент-Анн
0:1
Монпелье
1/32 финала
Бастия-Борго
0:3
Сент-Этьен
1/32 финала
Лорьян
2:1
Брест
1/32 финала
Раон-л'Этап
2:3
Лилль
1/32 финала
Трелиссак
1:1
Марсель
1/32 финала
Бур-Перонна
0:7
Лион
1/32 финала
Сен-Приве-Сен-Илер
1:0
Тулуза
1/32 финала
Ангулем
3:1
Шалань
1/32 финала
Ренн
0:0
Амьен
1/32 финала
Белфорт
3:0
Монсо
1/32 финала
Sable FC
2:2
По
1/32 финала
Атлетико Марсель
2:1
Родез
1/32 финала
Ред Стар
2:1
Шамбли
1/32 финала
Бриёшен
1:1
Гонфревиль
1/32 финала
Ле-Портель
1:4
Страсбург
1/32 финала
Тур
2:2
Ним
1/32 финала
Монако
2:1
Реймс
1/32 финала
Фабрег
0:2
Париж
1/32 финала
Версаль
1:2
Гранвиль
1/32 финала
Ньор
1:2
Сен-Пьерруаз
1/32 финала
Гишан
1:2
Кан
1/32 финала
Авирон
0:2
Нант
1/32 финала
Бордо
2:0
Ле Ман
1/32 финала
Vauban Strasbourg
1:3
Нанси
1/64 финала
Туркуэн
1:2
Валансьен
1/64 финала
Ле-Эрбье
1:2
Ле Ман
1/64 финала
Вир
0:3
Версаль
1/64 финала
Olympique de Valence
0:1
Париж
1/64 финала
Диппе
2:1
Ланс
1/64 финала
Сенлис
0:1
Ле-Портель
1/64 финала
Nanterre Ents
1:2
Бастия-Борго
1/64 финала
Реймс Сент-Анн
1:0
Дюнкерк
1/64 финала
Лина-Монлери
3:1
Эврё
1/64 финала
Сен-Пьерруаз
1:1
Таон
1/64 финала
Marssac RS
1:4
По
1/64 финала
Сен-Рафаэль
1:1
Алес
1/64 финала
Грассе
1:2
Атлетико Марсель
1/64 финала
Круа
0:1
Энтант
1/64 финала
Sable FC
2:0
Конкарно
1/64 финала
Шалань
1:1
Коломье
1/64 финала
Плабеннек
0:2
Гранвиль
1/64 финала
Бержерак
0:0
Трелиссак
1/64 финала
Лимоне
2:1
Вильфранш
1/64 финала
Ангулем
5:1
Сен-Флур
1/64 финала
Авирон
4:1
Ванде Фонтене
1/64 финала
Монсо
3:0
Расинг Безансон
1/64 финала
Руан
1:0
Орлеан
1/64 финала
Вольтижер Шатобриан
0:0
Бриёшен
1/64 финала
Гонфревиль
5:2
Кретей
1/64 финала
Пуатье
1:3
Родез
1/64 финала
Мюлуз
2:3
Эпиналь
1/64 финала
ES Chilly
0:1
Фабрег
1/64 финала
Сен-Кантен
1:3
Гранд-Сент
1/64 финала
Раон-л'Этап
6:2
CA Boulay
1/64 финала
Гишан
2:1
Spc Le Rheu
1/64 финала
Курнон-д'Овернь
0:2
Ньор
1/64 финала
Сен-Приве-Сен-Илер
6:0
AJ Saint-Georges
1/64 финала
Тур
2:1
Клуб Франсискайн
1/64 финала
Омбург Хоут
2:1
Осер
1/64 финала
Сент-Понтивьен
0:1
Лорьян
1/64 финала
Шартр
0:1
Кан
1/64 финала
Анси
1:2
Шамбли
1/64 финала
Ривьер-70
0:2
Бур-Перонна
1/64 финала
Cote-Chaude
0:1
Ле Пюи
1/64 финала
US Vandoeuvre
2:3
Ред Стар
1/64 финала
При-ле-Мезьер
3:1
Кевийи
1/64 финала
Olympique de Valence
3:1
Эвиан
1/128 финала
Динан-Леон
0:1
Сент-Понтивьен
1/128 финала
Сент-Женевьев
0:1
Энтант
1/128 финала
Алерт С Монелуи
1:2
Вир
1/128 финала
Бургуан-Жалльё
0:2
Вильфранш
1/128 финала
Родео
0:1
Коломье
1/128 финала
US Oberschaeffolheim
1:3
Раон-л'Этап
1/128 финала
Маркуа
0:1
Круа
1/128 финала
АС Эрштейн
0:2
Таон
1/128 финала
Эврё
3:0
FC Mtsapere
1/128 финала
Мозак
2:3
Курнон-д'Овернь
1/128 финала
Ривьер-70
3:1
Шасьё Десин
1/128 финала
Lumbrois
3:3
Гранд-Сент
1/128 финала
CA Boulay
2:1
Meaux Academy Cs
1/128 финала
Туркуэн
5:0
Grand Calais Pascal
1/128 финала
AS Sundhoffen
0:3
Мюлуз
1/128 финала
Анси-ле-Вье
0:4
Лимоне
1/128 финала
Nanterre Ents
2:0
Лаваль
1/128 финала
Cep Lorient
1:3
Плабеннек
1/128 финала
Maximin
0:2
Валансьен
1/128 финала
Union St Jean
0:1
Авирон
1/128 финала
Реймс Сент-Анн
0:0
Кормонрей
1/128 финала
Гишан
0:1
Saint Pierre Milizac
1/128 финала
Омбург Хоут
1:0
Форбак
1/128 финала
Сент-Омер
0:1
Диппе
1/128 финала
При-ле-Мезьер
2:0
Васкеаль
1/128 финала
Грейвлайнс
2:3
Руан
1/128 финала
Verton
0:3
Ле-Портель
1/128 финала
St Liguaire Niort
1:3
Ванде Фонтене
1/128 финала
Сен-Галмье-Шамбуф
0:0
Cote-Chaude
1/128 финала
Adamois
2:3
Сен-Кантен
1/128 финала
Pont Ste Maxence
1:2
Сенлис
1/128 финала
Нанси
2:1
Belfort Sud
1/128 финала
US Vandoeuvre
2:0
Люневиль
1/128 финала
Spc Le Rheu
4:3
Пемполь
1/128 финала
Пуатье
5:0
Nueillaubiers
1/128 финала
Сент-Марин
2:3
Версаль
1/128 финала
Venus1
1:4
Расинг Безансон
1/128 финала
Бове
1:4
Шамбли
1/128 финала
Sireuil
1:7
Ле-Эрбье
1/128 финала
Marssac RS
2:1
Сен-Медар
1/128 финала
Алес
1:0
As Lattes
1/128 финала
Бурж
1:1
Sable FC
1/128 финала
Villemomble Sports
1:5
Орлеан
1/128 финала
Шато-Гонтье
0:1
Шартр
1/128 финала
Альбере Аржеле
0:1
По
1/128 финала
Betton
0:6
Конкарно
1/128 финала
Трелиссак
2:0
Стад Монтуа
1/128 финала
Гонфревиль
1:0
Ле Таке
1/128 финала
La Fleche RC
2:3
Лина-Монлери
1/128 финала
Шалань
3:0
Пуар-сюр-Вье
1/128 финала
Lons Le Saunier
1:2
Анси
1/128 финала
Murs Erignes
0:6
Кан
1/128 финала
FC Lyon
0:1
Атлетико Марсель
1/128 финала
Гранвиль
2:0
АГ Кан
1/128 финала
Мулен Изер
1:2
Сен-Приве-Сен-Илер
1/128 финала
Вольтижер Шатобриан
4:0
TA Rennes2
1/128 финала
Камбре
0:1
Кевийи
1/128 финала
Монсо
4:2
Гайспольсайм
1/128 финала
La Baule Le Pouliguen
0:1
Ангулем
1/128 финала
Грассе
2:0
Марсель-Эндуме-Каталан
1/128 финала
Us Montagnarde
1:2
Бриёшен
1/128 финала
Лорьян
3:0
Генгам
1/128 финала
Vauban Strasbourg
3:1
Хиенген Спорт
1/128 финала
Сарр-Юнион
0:2
Кретей
1/128 финала
Тур
2:0
Шоре
1/128 финала
Сен-Рафаэль
2:1
Гренобль
1/128 финала
Амневиль
0:2
Париж
1/128 финала
Ланс
3:1
Булонь
1/128 финала
Theix
2:3
Ред Стар
1/128 финала
Юра Сюд
0:1
Сен-Пьерруаз
1/128 финала
Марсель-Ардзив
0:1
Ле Пюи
1/128 финала
Шатору
1:1
Ньор
1/128 финала
Эпиналь
2:0
Сошо
1/128 финала
Бержерак
1:0
Клермон
1/128 финала
Нё-ле-Мин
0:2
Бастия-Борго
1/128 финала
Шаритуазе
0:4
Осер
1/128 финала
Сен-Флур
3:1
Аяччо
1/128 финала
Белфорт
1:0
Газелек Аяччо
1/128 финала
Фабрег
3:1
Агд
1/128 финала
Ош
0:5
Родез
1/128 финала
Gennevilliers
0:2
Ле Ман
1/128 финала
AJ Saint-Georges
2:1
CSC de Cayenne
1/128 финала
Мульен
0:2
Jeunesse Evolution
1/128 финала
Голден Стар
0:1
Клуб Франсискайн
1/128 финала
US Fourmies
0:1
Бове
1/256 финала
Bourg Blanc
0:1
Betton
1/256 финала
Лиффре
1:1
Сент-Понтивьен
1/256 финала
Марсель-Ардзив
3:2
Канн
1/256 финала
Ваннес Менимур
1:3
Гишан
1/256 финала
Riantec
3:3
Cep Lorient
1/256 финала
ГДР Гуипавас
2:2
Theix
1/256 финала
Saint Pierre Milizac
4:0
Dinard FC
1/256 финала
Сессон
0:1
Бриёшен
1/256 финала
US Quimper
1:6
Динан-Леон
1/256 финала
Пемполь
1:1
Сент-Коломбан
1/256 финала
Baud
0:1
Us Montagnarde
1/256 финала
Spc Le Rheu
1:0
Lamballe
1/256 финала
Родео
3:1
Кане-Руссийон
1/256 финала
FC Saint-Jean le Blanc
1:5
Сен-Приве-Сен-Илер
1/256 финала
CCS Port Tours
0:2
Шартр
1/256 финала
USA Le Chesne
0:2
При-ле-Мезьер
1/256 финала
Форбак
4:2
Кроненбург
1/256 финала
Шомон
0:3
Раон-л'Этап
1/256 финала
US Oberschaeffolheim
3:2
US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach
1/256 финала
Этанж-Гранд
0:2
Кормонрей
1/256 финала
Омбург Хоут
1:0
Сен-Луи Нойвег
1/256 финала
RC Nevers-Challuy
0:1
Belfort Sud
1/256 финала
Ривьер-70
2:1
ФК Шалон
1/256 финала
Villemomble Sports
1:0
Блан-Мениль
1/256 финала
Murs Erignes
1:1
Шанж
1/256 финала
AC Basse Goulaine
0:1
Вольтижер Шатобриан
1/256 финала
Pornichet
1:4
Sable FC
1/256 финала
Bretigny FCS
3:3
Сент-Женевьев
1/256 финала
Adamois
3:2
Franconville
1/256 финала
Ванде Фонтене
2:0
Анже НДК
1/256 финала
Nanterre Ents
2:1
Maccabi Paris1
1/256 финала
Бокузе
1:1
Шалань
1/256 финала
Sarcelles Aas
0:3
Ред Стар
1/256 финала
Кулайнес
1:4
Пуар-сюр-Вье
1/256 финала
Montreuil FC
2:3
Gennevilliers
1/256 финала
Loire Divatte
0:2
La Fleche RC
1/256 финала
Nueillaubiers
3:1
Шательро
1/256 финала
St Liguaire Niort
1:0
Биарриц
1/256 финала
Monoblet
1:2
Агд
1/256 финала
Фейтья
0:4
По
1/256 финала
Балань Иль-Рус
2:4
Бастия-Борго
1/256 финала
Салиньер Эг-Морт
1:3
Union St Jean
1/256 финала
Verton
2:0
Чеминотс Лонгуе
1/256 финала
Кокеллуа
1:3
Гранд-Сент
1/256 финала
Маркуа
2:0
Амьен 2
1/256 финала
Montataire
1:7
Нё-ле-Мин
1/256 финала
Ле-Портель
0:0
АФК Компьень
1/256 финала
Лаон
0:1
Lumbrois
1/256 финала
US Esquelbecq
0:1
Туркуэн
1/256 финала
RC Bergues
0:2
Grand Calais Pascal
1/256 финала
Пэйс де Кассель
0:2
Ле Таке
1/256 финала
Maroilles
1:2
Сенлис
1/256 финала
Calais FCHF
1:2
Сент-Омер
1/256 финала
Васкеаль
3:2
SC Abbeville
1/256 финала
Leforest Anciens Eleves
0:2
Pont Ste Maxence
1/256 финала
Марк
0:0
Камбре
1/256 финала
Charvieu Chavagnieux
0:4
Бур-Перонна
1/256 финала
Хаутс Лион
0:0
Лион-Дюшер
1/256 финала
Бургуан-Жалльё
3:2
Айн Сюд Фут
1/256 финала
Мизери Треву
0:1
Вильфранш
1/256 финала
ES Chilly
1:0
Cruassien
1/256 финала
AS Craponne
0:1
Анси-ле-Вье
1/256 финала
Сен-Галмье-Шамбуф
2:0
Орильяк-Арпажон
1/256 финала
Мозак
3:2
Сен-Прист
1/256 финала
Алжирьен
3:4
Шасьё Десин
1/256 финала
CA Maurienne
0:3
Лимоне
1/256 финала
Roubaix 59
1:3
Круа
1/256 финала
AS Verson
0:3
Гонфревиль
1/256 финала
Deville Maromme
1:2
Гранвиль
1/256 финала
Эврё
3:0
Див
1/256 финала
Jeunesse Evolution
4:0
Гурбейрьенн
1/256 финала
Бержерак
1:1
Стад Борделе
1/256 финала
Salies Mane
1:3
Алес
1/256 финала
Soues Cigognes
0:2
Ош
1/256 финала
Бурж
4:1
Авуан-Шинон
1/256 финала
Стад Монтуа
2:0
UES Montmorillon
1/256 финала
Cap Aunis ASPTT
2:8
Пуатье
1/256 финала
US Bessines Morterolles
1:4
Ангулем
1/256 финала
Жене-Англе
1:2
Шоре
1/256 финала
US Abbeville
1:3
Дюнкерк
1/256 финала
US Annemasse Gaillard
0:7
Анси
1/256 финала
Верту
0:0
Лаваль
1/256 финала
Плабеннек
6:1
Фужер
1/256 финала
Saint Mandrier
0:3
Сен-Рафаэль
1/256 финала
AS Moulins Football
0:4
Сен-Флур
1/256 финала
Блуа
1:1
Алерт С Монелуи
1/256 финала
Эперне
1:2
Эпиналь
1/256 финала
Юра Долуа
0:1
Монсо
1/256 финала
Lons Le Saunier
3:2
Селонже
1/256 финала
Юра Сюд
2:0
Besancon Rc3
1/256 финала
Ле-Эрбье
3:2
Шоле
1/256 финала
Avenir Foot Lozere
2:3
Фабрег
1/256 финала
Коломье
1:0
Безье
1/256 финала
Трелиссак
1:0
Мериньяк
1/256 финала
Грассе
2:0
Жемносьен
1/256 финала
TA Rennes2
6:1
Redon Atl
1/256 финала
Во-ан-Велен
2:1
Olympique de Valence
1/256 финала
Эвиан
1:0
ФК ГОАЛ
1/256 финала
ФК Рош Сен-Женест
0:1
Мулен Изер
1/256 финала
FC Lyon
4:1
Веле
1/256 финала
Grand-Quevilly FC
0:2
Кевийи
1/256 финала
Диппе
2:0
Алансон
1/256 финала
Шербург
1:2
Вир
1/256 финала
Авранш
0:2
Руан
1/256 финала
Сарр-Юнион
3:0
Бишайм
1/256 финала
Шильтигхайм
0:2
Таон
1/256 финала
Ильзаш Моденхейм
0:1
Мюлуз
1/256 финала
Энтант
3:1
Париж 13 Атлетико
1/256 финала
Нуази-ле-Сек
0:2
Кретей
1/256 финала
Истр
2:2
Атлетико Марсель
1/256 финала
Итрак
0:1
Ле Пюи
1/256 финала
Вири-Шатийон
0:0
Версаль
1/256 финала
Le Theux
0:2
Амневиль
1/256 финала
Геньон
0:1
Расинг Безансон
1/256 финала
Белфорт
1:0
Луан Кюизо
1/256 финала
Галлия
0:3
Газелек Аяччо
1/256 финала
AS Etaples
0:0
Булонь
1/256 финала
Баланьи-Сен-Эпен
0:3
Сен-Кантен
1/256 финала
Виньок
1:1
Конкарно
1/256 финала
USF Fecamp
0:1
АГ Кан
1/256 финала
J3S Amily
1:1
Тур
1/256 финала
UF Lezignanais
0:2
Альбере Аржеле
1/256 финала
Матури
0:0
AJ Saint-Georges
1/256 финала
Самаритайн
0:1
Голден Стар
1/256 финала
Клуб Франсискайн
2:1
Клуб Колониаль
1/256 финала