РоПС
2:0
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
0:2
ОТП
Тур 1
Геркулес
0:1
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
ГБК
1:0
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
0:0
ОЛС
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
2:0
ТП-47
Тур 1
ОЛС
3:0
Геркулес
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
0:2
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
ТП-47
6:1
ГБК
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
1:0
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
ОТП
1:3
РоПС
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
1:2
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
1:4
ОЛС
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
2:0
ОТП
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
2:0
ГБК
Тур 1
Геркулес
1:1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
РоПС
0:2
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
ТП-47
0:2
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
0:2
Геркулес
Тур 1
ОТП
2:1
ТП-47
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
1:1
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
1:3
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
ГБК
5:0
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
ОЛС
5:2
РоПС
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
4:0
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
Геркулес
1:1
ГБК
Тур 1
РоПС
4:0
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
ТП-47
3:0
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
1:1
ОЛС
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
1:2
ОТП
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
2:3
РоПС
Тур 1
ОЛС
1:1
ТП-47
Тур 1
ГБК
0:2
ОТП
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
4:4
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
Геркулес
2:0
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
2:0
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
3:0
ОЛС
Тур 1
ОТП
2:3
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
3:0
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
РоПС
1:0
Геркулес
Тур 1
ТП-47
2:1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
ГБК
2:2
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
ОЛС
2:1
ОТП
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
0:4
РоПС
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
4:0
ТП-47
Тур 1
ГБК
1:1
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
1:2
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
Геркулес
1:5
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
2:0
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
РоПС
1:1
ГБК
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
0:5
ОЛС
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
1:0
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
ТП-47
4:1
Геркулес
Тур 1
ОТП
5:2
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
5:1
ГБК
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
2:2
ТП-47
Тур 1
Геркулес
0:2
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
0:1
ОТП
Тур 1
РоПС
1:4
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
0:3
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
ГБК
2:2
ОЛС
Тур 1
ОЛС
5:0
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
3:0
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
3:3
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
ТП-47
3:0
РоПС
Тур 1
ОТП
3:1
Геркулес
Тур 1
ОЛС
4:0
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
1:2
ГБК
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
1:1
РоПС
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
2:0
Геркулес
Тур 1
ТП-47
0:1
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
ОТП
1:1
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
1:1
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
1:0
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
Геркулес
2:3
ОЛС
Тур 1
ГБК
2:2
ТП-47
Тур 1
РоПС
3:2
ОТП
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
4:3
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
Геркулес
3:3
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
0:2
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
ТП-47
1:3
ОТП
Тур 1
РоПС
2:1
ОЛС
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
2:1
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
6:0
ГБК
Тур 1
ОЛС
1:0
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
0:2
РоПС
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
1:1
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
4:0
ТП-47
Тур 1
ОТП
2:0
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
ГБК
3:0
Геркулес
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
4:1
Геркулес
Тур 1
РоПС
2:1
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
ТП-47
3:0
ОЛС
Тур 1
ОТП
2:2
ГБК
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
2:0
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
0:0
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
Геркулес
3:1
РоПС
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
1:2
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
3:0
ГБК
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
0:2
ТП-47
Тур 1
ОЛС
5:0
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
2:0
ОТП
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
0:0
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
0:1
ГБК
Тур 1
РоПС
1:2
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
ТП-47
1:0
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
0:0
Геркулес
Тур 1
ОТП
0:1
ОЛС
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
0:3
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
1:2
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
ОЛС
2:0
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
ГБК
5:1
РоПС
Тур 1
Геркулес
2:1
ТП-47
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
2:2
ОТП
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
1:0
Геркулес
Тур 1
ОЛС
4:0
ГБК
Тур 1
Ваайякоски
1:2
РоПС
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
3:0
Якобстадс Боллклуб
Тур 1
ТП-47
1:1
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
ОТП
3:1
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
Нарпес Крафт
1:1
КуПС 2 Куопио
Тур 1
Геркулес
2:1
ОТП
Тур 1
Куопион Эло
2:1
Вааса ИФК
Тур 1
ГБК
1:0
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
3:3
ОЛС
Тур 1
РоПС
3:0
ТП-47
Тур 1
ОТП
0:3
Ваайякоски
Тур 1
Якобстадс Боллклуб
8:1
Геркулес
Тур 1
ГБК
2:0
Куопион Эло
Тур 1
Вааса ИФК
3:3
РоПС
Тур 1
ОЛС
1:1
Нарпес Крафт
Тур 1
КуПС 2 Куопио
3:2
ТП-47
Тур 1