26.05.2021
Вильярреал 1:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Финал
06.05.2021
Арсенал 0:0 Вильярреал 1/2 финала Рома 3:2 Манчестер Юнайтед 1/2 финала
29.04.2021
Манчестер Юнайтед 6:2 Рома 1/2 финала Вильярреал 2:1 Арсенал 1/2 финала
15.04.2021
Манчестер Юнайтед 2:0 Гранада 1/4 финала Вильярреал 2:1 Динамо Загреб 1/4 финала Рома 1:1 Аякс 1/4 финала Славия Прага 0:4 Арсенал 1/4 финала
08.04.2021
Гранада 0:2 Манчестер Юнайтед 1/4 финала
Динамо Загреб 0:1 Вильярреал 1/4 финала Аякс 1:2 Рома 1/4 финала Арсенал 1:1 Славия Прага 1/4 финала
18.03.2021
Вильярреал 2:0 Динамо Киев 1/8 финала Янг Бойз 0:2 Аякс 1/8 финала Глазго Рейнджерс 0:2 Славия Прага 1/8 финала Милан 0:1 Манчестер Юнайтед 1/8 финала Динамо Загреб 3:0 Тоттенхэм 1/8 финала Мольде 2:1 Гранада 1/8 финала Арсенал 0:1 Олимпиакос 1/8 финала Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы
Шахтёр Донецк 1:2 Рома 1/8 финала
11.03.2021
Тоттенхэм 2:0 Динамо Загреб 1/8 финала Гранада 2:0 Мольде 1/8 финала Олимпиакос 1:3 Арсенал 1/8 финала Рома 3:0 Шахтёр Донецк 1/8 финала Манчестер Юнайтед 1:1 Милан 1/8 финала Динамо Киев 0:2 Вильярреал 1/8 финала Аякс 3:0 Янг Бойз 1/8 финала Славия Прага 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс 1/8 финала
25.02.2021
Динамо Загреб 1:0 Краснодар 1/16 финала Манчестер Юнайтед 0:0 Реал Сосьедад 1/16 финала Рома 3:1 Брага 1/16 финала ПСВ 2:1 Олимпиакос 1/16 финала Брюгге 0:1 Динамо Киев 1/16 финала Лестер 0:2 Славия Прага 1/16 финала Байер Л 0:2 Янг Бойз 1/16 финала Милан 1:1 Црвена Звезда 1/16 финала Вильярреал 2:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 1/16 финала Шахтёр Донецк 1:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив 1/16 финала Глазго Рейнджерс 5:2 Антверпен 1/16 финала Наполи 2:1 Гранада 1/16 финала Арсенал 3:2 Бенфика 1/16 финала Хоффенхайм 0:2 Мольде 1/16 финала Аякс 2:1 Лилль 1/16 финала
24.02.2021
Тоттенхэм 4:0 Вольфсбергер 1/16 финала
18.02.2021
Лилль 1:2 Аякс 1/16 финала Ред Булл Зальцбург 0:2 Вильярреал 1/16 финала Маккаби Тель-Авив 0:2 Шахтёр Донецк 1/16 финала Антверпен 3:4 Глазго Рейнджерс 1/16 финала Гранада 2:0 Наполи 1/16 финала Бенфика 1:1 Арсенал 1/16 финала Мольде 3:3 Хоффенхайм 1/16 финала Реал Сосьедад 0:4 Манчестер Юнайтед 1/16 финала Брага 0:2 Рома 1/16 финала Олимпиакос 4:2 ПСВ 1/16 финала Славия Прага 0:0 Лестер 1/16 финала Янг Бойз 4:3 Байер Л 1/16 финала Вольфсбергер 1:4 Тоттенхэм 1/16 финала Црвена Звезда 2:2 Милан 1/16 финала Краснодар 2:3 Динамо Загреб 1/16 финала Динамо Киев 1:1 Брюгге 1/16 финала
10.12.2020
Лестер 2:0 АЕК Группа G Вильярреал 3:0 Карабах Группа I Лудогорец 1:3 ЛАСК Группа J Хоффенхайм 4:1 Гент Группа L Брага 2:0 Заря Группа G Спарта Прага 0:1 Милан Группа H Тоттенхэм 2:0 Антверпен Группа J Вольфсбергер 1:0 Фейеноорд Группа K Селтик 3:2 Лилль Группа H Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:0 Сивасспор Группа I Динамо Загреб 3:1 ЦСКА Москва Группа K Слован Либерец 0:0 Црвена Звезда Группа L Наполи 1:1 Реал Сосьедад Группа F Янг Бойз 2:1 ЧФР Клуж Группа A Рапид Вена 2:2 Мольде Группа B Стандард 2:2 Бенфика Группа D ПАОК 0:0 Гранада Группа E Дандолк 2:4 Арсенал Группа B Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1:0 Ницца Группа C ПСВ 4:0 Омония Группа E Риека 2:1 АЗ Алкмаар Группа F ЦСКА София 3:1 Рома Группа A Байер Л 4:0 Славия Прага Группа C Лех 0:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Группа D
03.12.2020
Глазго Рейнджерс 3:2 Стандард Группа D АЗ Алкмаар 1:1 Наполи Группа F Рома 3:1 Янг Бойз Группа A Мольде 3:1 Дандолк Группа B Бенфика 4:0 Лех Группа D Омония 2:1 ПАОК Группа E Арсенал 4:1 Рапид Вена Группа B Ницца 2:3 Байер Л Группа C Гранада 0:1 ПСВ Группа E Реал Сосьедад 2:2 Риека Группа F ЧФР Клуж 0:0 ЦСКА София Группа A Славия Прага 3:0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Группа C Лилль 2:1 Спарта Прага Группа H ЛАСК 3:3 Тоттенхэм Группа J Фейеноорд 0:2 Динамо Загреб Группа K Милан 4:2 Селтик Группа H Сивасспор 0:1 Вильярреал Группа I ЦСКА Москва 0:1 Вольфсбергер Группа K Црвена Звезда 0:0 Хоффенхайм Группа L Заря 1:0 Лестер Группа G Карабах 1:1 Маккаби Тель-Авив Группа I Антверпен 3:1 Лудогорец Группа J Гент 1:2 Слован Либерец Группа L АЕК 2:4 Брага Группа G
26.11.2020
Байер Л 4:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Группа C Глазго Рейнджерс 2:2 Бенфика Группа D Наполи 2:0 Риека Группа F Дандолк 1:3 Рапид Вена Группа B Стандард 2:1 Лех Группа D Гранада 2:1 Омония Группа E Тоттенхэм 4:0 Лудогорец Группа J ЧФР Клуж 0:2 Рома Группа A Ницца 1:3 Славия Прага Группа C ПСВ 3:2 ПАОК Группа E АЗ Алкмаар 0:0 Реал Сосьедад Группа F ЦСКА София 0:1 Янг Бойз Группа A АЕК 0:3 Заря Группа G Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:1 Вильярреал Группа I ЦСКА Москва 0:0 Фейеноорд Группа K Слован Либерец 0:2 Хоффенхайм Группа L Брага 3:3 Лестер Группа G Лилль 1:1 Милан Группа H ЛАСК 0:2 Антверпен Группа J Гент 0:2 Црвена Звезда Группа L Мольде 0:3 Арсенал Группа B Спарта Прага 4:1 Селтик Группа H Карабах 2:3 Сивасспор Группа I Вольфсбергер 0:3 Динамо Загреб Группа K
05.11.2020
Вильярреал 4:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив Группа I Антверпен 0:1 ЛАСК Группа J Лестер 4:0 Брага Группа G Милан 0:3 Лилль Группа H Динамо Загреб 1:0 Вольфсбергер Группа K Хоффенхайм 5:0 Слован Либерец Группа L Арсенал 4:1 Мольде Группа B Селтик 1:4 Спарта Прага Группа H Црвена Звезда 2:1 Гент Группа L Янг Бойз 3:0 ЦСКА София Группа A Заря 1:4 АЕК Группа G Фейеноорд 3:1 ЦСКА Москва Группа K Рапид Вена 4:3 Дандолк Группа B Бенфика 3:3 Глазго Рейнджерс Группа D Омония 0:2 Гранада Группа E Сивасспор 2:0 Карабах Группа I Рома 5:0 ЧФР Клуж Группа A Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2:4 Байер Л Группа C ПАОК 4:1 ПСВ Группа E Риека 1:2 Наполи Группа F Славия Прага 3:2 Ницца Группа C Лех 3:1 Стандард Группа D Реал Сосьедад 1:0 АЗ Алкмаар Группа F Лудогорец 1:3 Тоттенхэм Группа J
29.10.2020
ЧФР Клуж 1:1 Янг Бойз Группа A Рома 0:0 ЦСКА София Группа A Реал Сосьедад 0:1 Наполи Группа F Мольде 1:0 Рапид Вена Группа B Бенфика 3:0 Стандард Группа D Гранада 0:0 ПАОК Группа E Арсенал 3:0 Дандолк Группа B Ницца 1:0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Группа C Омония 1:2 ПСВ Группа E АЗ Алкмаар 4:1 Риека Группа F Славия Прага 1:0 Байер Л Группа C Глазго Рейнджерс 1:0 Лех Группа D Фейеноорд 1:4 Вольфсбергер Группа K Милан 3:0 Спарта Прага Группа H Сивасспор 1:2 Маккаби Тель-Авив Группа I ЦСКА Москва 0:0 Динамо Загреб Группа K Црвена Звезда 5:1 Слован Либерец Группа L Заря 1:2 Брага Группа G Карабах 1:3 Вильярреал Группа I Антверпен 1:0 Тоттенхэм Группа J Гент 1:4 Хоффенхайм Группа L АЕК 1:2 Лестер Группа G Лилль 2:2 Селтик Группа H ЛАСК 4:3 Лудогорец Группа J
22.10.2020
Тоттенхэм 3:0 ЛАСК Группа J Вольфсбергер 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Группа K Селтик 1:3 Милан Группа H Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:0 Карабах Группа I Динамо Загреб 0:0 Фейеноорд Группа K Слован Либерец 1:0 Гент Группа L Лестер 3:0 Заря Группа G Вильярреал 5:3 Сивасспор Группа I Лудогорец 1:2 Антверпен Группа J Хоффенхайм 2:0 Црвена Звезда Группа L Брага 3:0 АЕК Группа G Спарта Прага 1:4 Лилль Группа H ЦСКА София 0:2 ЧФР Клуж Группа A Янг Бойз 1:2 Рома Группа A Лех 2:4 Бенфика Группа D Наполи 0:1 АЗ Алкмаар Группа F Рапид Вена 1:2 Арсенал Группа B Стандард 0:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Группа D ПАОК 1:1 Омония Группа E Дандолк 1:2 Мольде Группа B Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 3:1 Славия Прага Группа C ПСВ 1:2 Гранада Группа E Риека 0:1 Реал Сосьедад Группа F Байер Л 6:2 Ницца Группа C
Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы


  Все прогнозы на спорт


Читайте также на нашем сайте

Все новости спорта