21.08.2020
Севилья 3:2 Интер Милан Финал Тре Пенне 1:3 Гиляни Предварительный раунд
20.08.2020
Колрейн 1:0 Ла-Фиорита Предварительный раунд Гленторан 1:0 Торсхавн Предварительный раунд ФК Санта-Колома 0:0 Искра Даниловград Предварительный раунд Рунавик 5:1 Барри Таун Предварительный раунд Сент-Джозефс 1:2 Б-36 Предварительный раунд
18.08.2020
Энгордани 1:3 Зета Предварительный раунд
17.08.2020
Интер Милан 5:0 Шахтёр Донецк 1/2 финала
16.08.2020
Севилья 2:1 Манчестер Юнайтед 1/2 финала
11.08.2020
Шахтёр Донецк 4:1 Базель 1/4 финала Вулверхэмптон 0:1 Севилья 1/4 финала
10.08.2020
Интер Милан 2:1 Байер Л 1/4 финала Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Копенгаген 1/4 финала
06.08.2020
Вулверхэмптон 1:0 Олимпиакос 1/8 финала Базель 1:0 Айнтрахт Фр 1/8 финала Байер Л 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс 1/8 финала Севилья 2:0 Рома 1/8 финала
05.08.2020
Интер Милан 2:0 Хетафе 1/8 финала Манчестер Юнайтед 2:1 ЛАСК 1/8 финала Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult Шахтёр Донецк 3:0 Вольфсбург 1/8 финала Копенгаген 3:0 Истанбул Башакшехир 1/8 финала
12.03.2020
Вольфсбург 1:2 Шахтёр Донецк 1/8 финала Глазго Рейнджерс 1:3 Байер Л 1/8 финала Олимпиакос 1:1 Вулверхэмптон 1/8 финала Истанбул Башакшехир 1:0 Копенгаген 1/8 финала ЛАСК 0:5 Манчестер Юнайтед 1/8 финала Айнтрахт Фр 0:3 Базель 1/8 финала
28.02.2020
Ред Булл Зальцбург 2:2 Айнтрахт Фр 1/16 финала
27.02.2020
Бенфика 3:3 Шахтёр Донецк 1/16 финала Арсенал 1:2 Олимпиакос 1/16 финала Севилья 0:0 ЧФР Клуж 1/16 финала Интер Милан 2:1 Лудогорец 1/16 финала Селтик 1:3 Копенгаген 1/16 финала Манчестер Юнайтед 5:0 Брюгге 1/16 финала Аякс 2:1 Хетафе 1/16 финала Мальмё 0:3 Вольфсбург 1/16 финала Истанбул Башакшехир 4:1 Спортинг Л 1/16 финала ЛАСК 2:0 АЗ Алкмаар 1/16 финала Эспаньол 3:2 Вулверхэмптон 1/16 финала Базель 1:0 АПОЭЛ 1/16 финала Гент 1:1 Рома 1/16 финала Порту 1:3 Байер Л 1/16 финала
26.02.2020
Брага 0:1 Глазго Рейнджерс 1/16 финала
20.02.2020
АПОЭЛ 0:3 Базель 1/16 финала Байер Л 2:1 Порту 1/16 финала Вольфсбург 2:1 Мальмё 1/16 финала Вулверхэмптон 4:0 Эспаньол 1/16 финала АЗ Алкмаар 1:1 ЛАСК 1/16 финала Глазго Рейнджерс 3:2 Брага 1/16 финала Олимпиакос 0:1 Арсенал 1/16 финала Рома 1:0 Гент 1/16 финала ЧФР Клуж 1:1 Севилья 1/16 финала Айнтрахт Фр 4:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 1/16 финала Копенгаген 1:1 Селтик 1/16 финала Лудогорец 0:2 Интер Милан 1/16 финала Хетафе 2:0 Аякс 1/16 финала Брюгге 1:1 Манчестер Юнайтед 1/16 финала Спортинг Л 3:1 Истанбул Башакшехир 1/16 финала Шахтёр Донецк 2:1 Бенфика 1/16 финала
12.12.2019
Порту 3:2 Фейеноорд Группа G Вольфсбург 1:0 Сент-Этьен Группа I Глазго Рейнджерс 1:1 Янг Бойз Группа G Слован Братислава 2:4 Брага Группа K Рома 2:2 Вольфсбергер Группа J Манчестер Юнайтед 4:0 АЗ Алкмаар Группа L Партизан 4:1 Астана Группа L Боруссия М 1:2 Истанбул Башакшехир Группа J Эспаньол 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Группа H Гент 2:1 Александрия Группа I Вулверхэмптон 4:0 Бешикташ Группа K Лудогорец 1:1 Ференцварош Группа H ЧФР Клуж 2:0 Селтик Группа E Динамо Киев 1:1 Лугано Группа B Базель 2:0 Трабзонспор Группа C Хетафе 3:0 Краснодар Группа C АПОЭЛ 1:0 Севилья Группа A Копенгаген 0:1 Мальмё Группа B ПСВ 1:1 Русенборг Группа D ЛАСК 3:0 Спортинг Л Группа D Карабах 1:1 Дюделанж Группа A Ренн 2:0 Лацио Группа E Айнтрахт Фр 2:3 Витория Гимарайнш Группа F Стандард 2:2 Арсенал Группа F
28.11.2019
Севилья 2:0 Карабах Группа A Лацио 1:0 ЧФР Клуж Группа E Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 Стандард Группа F Селтик 3:1 Ренн Группа E Русенборг 1:2 ЛАСК Группа D Арсенал 1:2 Айнтрахт Фр Группа F Спортинг Л 4:0 ПСВ Группа D Мальмё 4:3 Динамо Киев Группа B Дюделанж 0:2 АПОЭЛ Группа A Лугано 0:1 Копенгаген Группа B Вольфсбергер 0:1 Боруссия М Группа J Бешикташ 2:1 Слован Братислава Группа K Сент-Этьен 0:0 Гент Группа I АЗ Алкмаар 2:2 Партизан Группа L Янг Бойз 1:2 Порту Группа G Ференцварош 2:2 Эспаньол Группа H Александрия 0:1 Вольфсбург Группа I Брага 3:3 Вулверхэмптон Группа K ЦСКА Москва 1:1 Лудогорец Группа H Фейеноорд 2:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Группа G Истанбул Башакшехир 0:3 Рома Группа J Трабзонспор 0:1 Хетафе Группа C Краснодар 1:0 Базель Группа C Астана 2:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Группа L
07.11.2019
Манчестер Юнайтед 3:0 Партизан Группа L Эспаньол 6:0 Лудогорец Группа H Фейеноорд 1:1 Янг Бойз Группа G Боруссия М 2:1 Рома Группа J Александрия 2:2 Сент-Этьен Группа I Брага 3:1 Бешикташ Группа K Вольфсбергер 0:3 Истанбул Башакшехир Группа J Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 Порту Группа G Ференцварош 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Группа H Вольфсбург 1:3 Гент Группа I Вулверхэмптон 1:0 Слован Братислава Группа K Стандард 2:1 Айнтрахт Фр Группа F Копенгаген 1:1 Динамо Киев Группа B ЧФР Клуж 1:0 Ренн Группа E Лугано 0:0 Мальмё Группа B Дюделанж 2:5 Севилья Группа A АПОЭЛ 2:1 Карабах Группа A Лацио 1:2 Селтик Группа E Краснодар 3:1 Трабзонспор Группа C Русенборг 0:2 Спортинг Л Группа D Базель 2:1 Хетафе Группа C ЛАСК 4:1 ПСВ Группа D Астана 0:5 АЗ Алкмаар Группа L
06.11.2019
Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 Арсенал Группа F
24.10.2019
Спортинг Л 1:0 Русенборг Группа D Трабзонспор 0:2 Краснодар Группа C Севилья 3:0 Дюделанж Группа A Арсенал 3:2 Витория Гимарайнш Группа F Селтик 2:1 Лацио Группа E Айнтрахт Фр 2:1 Стандард Группа F Мальмё 2:1 Лугано Группа B Динамо Киев 1:1 Копенгаген Группа B Ренн 0:1 ЧФР Клуж Группа E Хетафе 0:1 Базель Группа C ПСВ 0:0 ЛАСК Группа D АЗ Алкмаар 6:0 Астана Группа L Карабах 2:2 АПОЭЛ Группа A ЦСКА Москва 0:1 Ференцварош Группа H Порту 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Группа G Слован Братислава 1:2 Вулверхэмптон Группа K Гент 2:2 Вольфсбург Группа I Лудогорец 0:1 Эспаньол Группа H Янг Бойз 2:0 Фейеноорд Группа G Бешикташ 1:2 Брага Группа K Истанбул Башакшехир 1:0 Вольфсбергер Группа J Рома 1:1 Боруссия М Группа J Сент-Этьен 1:1 Александрия Группа I Партизан 0:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Группа L
03.10.2019
Русенборг 1:4 ПСВ Группа D Мальмё 1:1 Копенгаген Группа B Спортинг Л 2:1 ЛАСК Группа D Дюделанж 1:4 Карабах Группа A Лугано 0:0 Динамо Киев Группа B Трабзонспор 2:2 Базель Группа C Краснодар 1:2 Хетафе Группа C Севилья 1:0 АПОЭЛ Группа A Селтик 2:0 ЧФР Клуж Группа E Лацио 2:1 Ренн Группа E Витория Гимарайнш 0:1 Айнтрахт Фр Группа F Арсенал 4:0 Стандард Группа F Бешикташ 0:1 Вулверхэмптон Группа K Ференцварош 0:3 Лудогорец Группа H ЦСКА Москва 0:2 Эспаньол Группа H Александрия 1:1 Гент Группа I Истанбул Башакшехир 1:1 Боруссия М Группа J АЗ Алкмаар 0:0 Манчестер Юнайтед Группа L Вольфсбергер 1:1 Рома Группа J Янг Бойз 2:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Группа G Фейеноорд 2:0 Порту Группа G Брага 2:2 Слован Братислава Группа K Сент-Этьен 1:1 Вольфсбург Группа I Астана 1:2 Партизан Группа L
19.09.2019
Рома 4:0 Истанбул Башакшехир Группа J Вольфсбург 3:1 Александрия Группа I Вулверхэмптон 0:1 Брага Группа K Лудогорец 5:1 ЦСКА Москва Группа H Глазго Рейнджерс 1:0 Фейеноорд Группа G Слован Братислава 4:2 Бешикташ Группа K Гент 3:2 Сент-Этьен Группа I Эспаньол 1:1 Ференцварош Группа H Партизан 2:2 АЗ Алкмаар Группа L Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Астана Группа L Порту 2:1 Янг Бойз Группа G Боруссия М 0:4 Вольфсбергер Группа J Динамо Киев 1:0 Мальмё Группа B Ренн 1:1 Селтик Группа E ПСВ 3:2 Спортинг Л Группа D ЛАСК 1:0 Русенборг Группа D Айнтрахт Фр 0:3 Арсенал Группа F ЧФР Клуж 2:1 Лацио Группа E Хетафе 1:0 Трабзонспор Группа C Базель 5:0 Краснодар Группа C Стандард 2:0 Витория Гимарайнш Группа F Карабах 0:3 Севилья Группа A АПОЭЛ 3:4 Дюделанж Группа A Копенгаген 1:0 Лугано Группа B
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult

  Все прогнозы на спорт