09.05.2012
Атлетико М 3:0 Атлетик Б Финал
26.04.2012
Атлетик Б 3:1 Спортинг Л 1/2 финала Валенсия 0:1 Атлетико М 1/2 финала
19.04.2012
Атлетико М 4:2 Валенсия 1/2 финала Спортинг Л 2:1 Атлетик Б 1/2 финала
05.04.2012
Атлетик Б 2:2 Шальке 04 1/4 финала Ганновер 96 1:2 Атлетико М 1/4 финала Металлист 1:1 Спортинг Л 1/4 финала Валенсия 4:0 АЗ Алкмаар 1/4 финала
29.03.2012
АЗ Алкмаар 2:1 Валенсия 1/4 финала Шальке 04 2:4 Атлетик Б 1/4 финала Спортинг Л 2:1 Металлист 1/4 финала Атлетико М 2:1 Ганновер 96 1/4 финала
16.03.2012
Жеребьёвка Лиги чемпионов 0:0 Плей-офф
15.03.2012
Бешикташ 0:3 Атлетико М 1/8 финала Манчестер Сити 3:2 Спортинг Л 1/8 финала Олимпиакос 1:2 Металлист 1/8 финала Шальке 04 4:1 Твенте 1/8 финала Атлетик Б 2:1 Манчестер Юнайтед 1/8 финала Ганновер 96 4:0 Стандард 1/8 финала ПСВ 1:1 Валенсия 1/8 финала Удинезе 2:1 АЗ Алкмаар 1/8 финала
08.03.2012
АЗ Алкмаар 2:0 Удинезе 1/8 финала Манчестер Юнайтед 2:3 Атлетик Б 1/8 финала Стандард 2:2 Ганновер 96 1/8 финала Валенсия 4:2 ПСВ 1/8 финала Атлетико М 3:1 Бешикташ 1/8 финала Металлист 0:1 Олимпиакос 1/8 финала Спортинг Л 1:0 Манчестер Сити 1/8 финала Твенте 1:0 Шальке 04 1/8 финала
23.02.2012
Андерлехт 0:1 АЗ Алкмаар 1/16 финала Атлетико М 1:0 Лацио 1/16 финала Бешикташ 0:1 Брага 1/16 финала Манчестер Юнайтед 1:2 Аякс 1/16 финала Металлист 4:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 1/16 финала Олимпиакос 1:0 Рубин 1/16 финала Шальке 04 3:1 Виктория Пльзень 1/16 финала Спортинг Л 1:0 Легия 1/16 финала Атлетик Б 1:0 Локомотив Москва 1/16 финала Брюгге 0:1 Ганновер 96 1/16 финала ПАОК 0:3 Удинезе 1/16 финала ПСВ 4:1 Трабзонспор 1/16 финала Стандард 0:0 Висла Краков 1/16 финала Твенте 1:0 ФКСБ 1/16 финала Валенсия 1:0 Сток Сити 1/16 финала
22.02.2012
Манчестер Сити 4:0 Порту 1/16 финала
16.02.2012
Ганновер 96 2:1 Брюгге 1/16 финала Порту 1:2 Манчестер Сити 1/16 финала ФКСБ 0:1 Твенте 1/16 финала Сток Сити 0:1 Валенсия 1/16 финала Трабзонспор 1:2 ПСВ 1/16 финала Удинезе 0:0 ПАОК 1/16 финала Висла Краков 1:1 Стандард 1/16 финала Аякс 0:2 Манчестер Юнайтед 1/16 финала АЗ Алкмаар 1:0 Андерлехт 1/16 финала Лацио 1:3 Атлетико М 1/16 финала Легия 2:2 Спортинг Л 1/16 финала Виктория Пльзень 1:1 Шальке 04 1/16 финала Ред Булл Зальцбург 0:4 Металлист 1/16 финала Локомотив Москва 2:1 Атлетик Б 1/16 финала
14.02.2012
Брага 0:2 Бешикташ 1/16 финала Рубин 0:1 Олимпиакос 1/16 финала
16.12.2011
Жеребьёвка Лиги чемпионов 0:0 Плей-офф
15.12.2011
Аустрия Вена 2:0 Мальмё Группа G АЗ Алкмаар 1:1 Металлист Группа G Бирмингем 1:0 Марибор Группа H Брюгге 1:1 Брага Группа H Атлетико М 3:1 Ренн Группа 1 Удинезе 1:1 Селтик Группа 1 ПАОК 1:1 Рубин Группа A Шемрок Роверс 0:4 Тоттенхэм Группа A Копенгаген 0:1 Стандард Группа B Ганновер 96 3:1 Ворскла Группа B Хапоэль Тель-Авив 2:0 Легия Группа C ПСВ 2:1 Рапид Бухарест Группа C
14.12.2011
Маккаби Хайфа 0:3 Шальке 04 Группа J ФКСБ 3:1 АЕК Ларнака Группа J Фулхэм 2:2 Оденсе Группа K Висла Краков 2:1 Твенте Группа K Андерлехт 5:3 Локомотив Москва Группа L Штурм 1:3 АЕК Группа L Лацио 2:0 Спортинг Л Группа D Цюрих 2:0 Васлуй Группа D Бешикташ 3:1 Сток Сити Группа E Динамо Киев 3:3 Маккаби Тель-Авив Группа E ПСЖ 4:2 Атлетик Б Группа F Слован Братислава 2:3 Ред Булл Зальцбург Группа F
01.12.2011
Спортинг Л 2:0 Цюрих Группа D Васлуй 0:0 Лацио Группа D Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:3 Бешикташ Группа E Сток Сити 1:1 Динамо Киев Группа E Атлетик Б 2:1 Слован Братислава Группа F Ред Булл Зальцбург 2:0 ПСЖ Группа F АЕК Ларнака 2:1 Маккаби Хайфа Группа J Шальке 04 2:1 ФКСБ Группа J Оденсе 1:2 Висла Краков Группа K Твенте 1:0 Фулхэм Группа K АЕК 1:2 Андерлехт Группа L Локомотив Москва 3:1 Штурм Группа L
30.11.2011
Тоттенхэм 1:2 ПАОК Группа A Стандард 2:0 Ганновер 96 Группа B Легия 0:3 ПСВ Группа C Рапид Бухарест 1:3 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Группа C Ворскла 1:1 Копенгаген Группа B Металлист 4:1 Аустрия Вена Группа G Брага 1:0 Бирмингем Группа H Марибор 3:4 Брюгге Группа H Селтик 0:1 Атлетико М Группа 1 Ренн 0:0 Удинезе Группа 1 Мальмё 0:0 АЗ Алкмаар Группа G Рубин 4:1 Шемрок Роверс Группа A
03.11.2011
Металлист 3:1 Мальмё Группа G Аустрия Вена 2:2 АЗ Алкмаар Группа G Бирмингем 2:2 Брюгге Группа H Брага 5:1 Марибор Группа H Атлетико М 4:0 Удинезе Группа 1 Селтик 3:1 Ренн Группа 1 Шальке 04 0:0 АЕК Ларнака Группа J ФКСБ 4:2 Маккаби Хайфа Группа J Фулхэм 4:1 Висла Краков Группа K Твенте 3:2 Оденсе Группа K АЕК 1:3 Локомотив Москва Группа L Андерлехт 3:0 Штурм Группа L Шемрок Роверс 1:3 ПАОК Группа A Копенгаген 1:2 Ганновер 96 Группа B Ворскла 1:3 Стандард Группа B Легия 3:1 Рапид Бухарест Группа C ПСВ 3:3 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Группа C Лацио 1:0 Цюрих Группа D Васлуй 1:0 Спортинг Л Группа D Бешикташ 1:0 Динамо Киев Группа E Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:2 Сток Сити Группа E ПСЖ 1:0 Слован Братислава Группа F Ред Булл Зальцбург 0:1 Атлетик Б Группа F Рубин 1:0 Тоттенхэм Группа A
20.10.2011
ПАОК 2:1 Шемрок Роверс Группа A Тоттенхэм 1:0 Рубин Группа A Ганновер 96 2:2 Копенгаген Группа B Стандард 0:0 Ворскла Группа B Хапоэль Тель-Авив 0:1 ПСВ Группа C Рапид Бухарест 0:1 Легия Группа C Спортинг Л 2:0 Васлуй Группа D Цюрих 1:1 Лацио Группа D Динамо Киев 1:0 Бешикташ Группа E Сток Сити 3:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив Группа E Атлетик Б 2:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Группа F Слован Братислава 0:0 ПСЖ Группа F АЗ Алкмаар 2:2 Аустрия Вена Группа G Мальмё 1:4 Металлист Группа G Брюгге 1:2 Бирмингем Группа H Марибор 1:1 Брага Группа H Ренн 1:1 Селтик Группа 1 Удинезе 2:0 Атлетико М Группа 1 АЕК Ларнака 0:5 Шальке 04 Группа J Маккаби Хайфа 5:0 ФКСБ Группа J Оденсе 1:4 Твенте Группа K Висла Краков 1:0 Фулхэм Группа K Штурм 0:2 Андерлехт Группа L Локомотив Москва 3:1 АЕК Группа L
29.09.2011
Тоттенхэм 3:1 Шемрок Роверс Группа A Стандард 3:0 Копенгаген Группа B Ворскла 1:2 Ганновер 96 Группа B Легия 3:2 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Группа C Рапид Бухарест 1:3 ПСВ Группа C Спортинг Л 2:1 Лацио Группа D Васлуй 2:2 Цюрих Группа D Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:1 Динамо Киев Группа E Сток Сити 2:1 Бешикташ Группа E Атлетик Б 2:0 ПСЖ Группа F Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:0 Слован Братислава Группа F Мальмё 1:2 Аустрия Вена Группа G Металлист 1:1 АЗ Алкмаар Группа G Брага 1:2 Брюгге Группа H Марибор 1:2 Бирмингем Группа H Селтик 1:1 Удинезе Группа 1 Ренн 1:1 Атлетико М Группа 1 АЕК Ларнака 1:1 ФКСБ Группа J Шальке 04 3:1 Маккаби Хайфа Группа J Оденсе 0:2 Фулхэм Группа K Твенте 4:1 Висла Краков Группа K АЕК 1:2 Штурм Группа L Локомотив Москва 0:2 Андерлехт Группа L Рубин 2:2 ПАОК Группа A
15.09.2011
Штурм 1:2 Локомотив Москва Группа L Аустрия Вена 1:2 Металлист Группа G АЗ Алкмаар 4:1 Мальмё Группа G Бирмингем 1:3 Брага Группа H Брюгге 2:0 Марибор Группа H Удинезе 2:1 Ренн Группа 1 Маккаби Хайфа 1:0 АЕК Ларнака Группа J ФКСБ 0:0 Шальке 04 Группа J Фулхэм 1:1 Твенте Группа K Висла Краков 1:3 Оденсе Группа K Андерлехт 4:1 АЕК Группа L Атлетико М 2:0 Селтик Группа 1 ПАОК 0:0 Тоттенхэм Группа A Шемрок Роверс 0:3 Рубин Группа A Копенгаген 1:0 Ворскла Группа B Ганновер 96 0:0 Стандард Группа B Хапоэль Тель-Авив 0:1 Рапид Бухарест Группа C ПСВ 1:0 Легия Группа C Лацио 2:2 Васлуй Группа D Цюрих 0:2 Спортинг Л Группа D Бешикташ 5:1 Маккаби Тель-Авив Группа E Динамо Киев 1:1 Сток Сити Группа E ПСЖ 3:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург Группа F Слован Братислава 1:2 Атлетик Б Группа F
  Все прогнозы на спорт