Астон Вилла
1:2
Манчестер Сити
Финал
Манчестер Сити
0:1
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/2 финала
Астон Вилла
2:1
Лестер
1/2 финала
Лестер
1:1
Астон Вилла
1/2 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:3
Манчестер Сити
1/2 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
3:0
Колчестер
1/4 финала
Эвертон
2:2
Лестер
1/4 финала
Оксфорд Юнайтед
1:3
Манчестер Сити
1/4 финала
Астон Вилла
5:0
Ливерпуль
1/4 финала
Челси
1:2
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Астон Вилла
2:1
Вулверхэмптон
1/8 финала
Ливерпуль
5:5
Арсенал
1/8 финала
Бёртон
1:3
Лестер
1/8 финала
Оксфорд Юнайтед
1:1
Сандерленд
1/8 финала
Эвертон
2:0
Уотфорд
1/8 финала
Кроули Таун
1:3
Колчестер
1/8 финала
Манчестер Сити
3:1
Саутгемптон
1/8 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:1
Рочдейл
1/16 финала
Шеффилд Юнайтед
0:1
Сандерленд
1/16 финала
Вулверхэмптон
1:1
Рединг
1/16 финала
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
0:2
Ливерпуль
1/16 финала
Брайтон
1:3
Астон Вилла
1/16 финала
Челси
7:1
Гримсби
1/16 финала
Бёртон
2:0
Борнмут
1/16 финала
Оксфорд Юнайтед
4:0
Вест Хэм
1/16 финала
Арсенал
5:0
Ноттингем Форест
1/16 финала
Уотфорд
2:1
Суонси
1/16 финала
Колчестер
0:0
Тоттенхэм
1/16 финала
Портсмут
0:4
Саутгемптон
1/16 финала
Кроули Таун
1:1
Сток Сити
1/16 финала
Лутон Таун
0:4
Лестер
1/16 финала
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
0:2
Эвертон
1/16 финала
Престон Норт Энд
0:3
Манчестер Сити
1/16 финала
Гримсби
0:0
Маклсфилд
1/32 финала
Бёрнли
1:3
Сандерленд
1/32 финала
КПР
0:2
Портсмут
1/32 финала
Ротерхэм
0:1
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1/32 финала
Линкольн Сити
2:4
Эвертон
1/32 финала
Борнмут
0:0
Форест Грин
1/32 финала
Суонси
6:0
Кембридж Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Ньюкасл
1:1
Лестер
1/32 финала
Кроули Таун
1:0
Норвич
1/32 финала
Кардифф Сити
0:3
Лутон Таун
1/32 финала
Фулхэм
0:1
Саутгемптон
1/32 финала
Крю Александра
1:6
Астон Вилла
1/32 финала
Ньюпорт
0:2
Вест Хэм
1/32 финала
Бёртон
4:0
Моркам
1/32 финала
Кристал Пэлас
0:0
Колчестер
1/32 финала
Престон Норт Энд
2:2
Халл Сити
1/32 финала
Бристоль Роверс
1:2
Брайтон
1/32 финала
Оксфорд Юнайтед
2:2
Миллуолл
1/32 финала
Уотфорд
3:0
Ковентри
1/32 финала
Шеффилд Юнайтед
2:1
Блэкберн
1/32 финала
Ноттингем Форест
3:0
Дерби
1/32 финала
Лидс
2:2
Сток Сити
1/32 финала
Рочдейл
2:1
Карлайл
1/32 финала
Саутенд
1:4
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
1/32 финала
Плимут
2:4
Рединг
1/32 финала
Вест Бромвич
1:2
Миллуолл
1/64 финала
Шрусбери Таун
0:4
Ротерхэм
1/64 финала
Суонси
3:1
Нортгемптон
1/64 финала
Джиллингем
2:2
Ньюпорт
1/64 финала
Колчестер
3:0
Суиндон Таун
1/64 финала
Бристоль Роверс
3:0
Челтенем
1/64 финала
Блэкберн
3:2
Олдхэм Атлетик
1/64 финала
Транмир
0:3
Халл Сити
1/64 финала
Рочдейл
5:2
Болтон
1/64 финала
Ноттингем Форест
1:0
Флит Таун
1/64 финала
Плимут
2:0
Лейтон Ориент
1/64 финала
Мансфилд Таун
2:2
Моркам
1/64 финала
Стивенэйдж
1:2
Саутенд
1/64 финала
Уимблдон
1:2
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
1/64 финала
Брентфорд
1:1
Кембридж Юнайтед
1/64 финала
Уиком
1:1
Рединг
1/64 финала
Гримсби
1:0
Донкастер
1/64 финала
Порт Вейл
1:2
Бёртон
1/64 финала
Хаддерсфилд Таун
0:1
Линкольн Сити
1/64 финала
Брэдфорд Сити
0:4
Престон Норт Энд
1/64 финала
Солфорд Сити
0:3
Лидс
1/64 финала
Аккрингтон
1:3
Сандерленд
1/64 финала
Оксфорд Юнайтед
1:0
Питерборо Юнайтед
1/64 финала
Мидлсбро
2:2
Крю Александра
1/64 финала
Лутон Таун
3:1
Ипсвич
1/64 финала
Ковентри
4:1
Эксетер Сити
1/64 финала
Чарльтон
0:0
Форест Грин
1/64 финала
Уиган
0:1
Сток Сити
1/64 финала
Уолсолл
2:3
Кроули Таун
1/64 финала
Блэкпул
2:2
Маклсфилд
1/64 финала
Барнсли
0:3
Карлайл
1/64 финала
Сканторп
0:1
Дерби
1/64 финала
КПР
3:3
Бристоль Сити
1/64 финала
Портсмут
3:0
Бирмингем
1/64 финала