Англия: Трофей ФА

26.09.2020
Уитхэм Таун 0:2 Хануэлл Таун 1/512 финала Халлбридж Спортс 0:1 Эшфорд Таун 1/512 финала Маркет Дрейтон Таун 0:1 Бари Таун 1/512 финала Нортвуд 1:1 Базилдон Юнайтед 1/512 финала Данстейбл 1:2 Тутинг-энд-Митчем 1/512 финала Сиренсестер Таун 1:1 Полтон Роверз 1/512 финала Хайт Таун 3:0 Чалфонт Сент-Питер 1/512 финала Садбёри 1:2 Баркинг 1/512 финала Оссетт Таун 0:2 Рэмсботом Юнайтед 1/512 финала Кембридж Сити 2:3 Кидсгроув Атлетик 1/512 финала
Сохам Таун Рейнджерс 0:3 Корби 1/512 финала Саут Парк 0:1 Три Бриджес 1/512 финала Тэдкастер Альбион 1:3 Марин 1/512 финала Феликсстоув энд Уолтон 2:1 Грейт Уэйкеринг 1/512 финала Уолтхэм Эбби 3:2 Стайнес Таун 1/512 финала Мелкшем Таун 3:3 Норт Ли 1/512 финала Ившем Юнайтед 2:1 Бигглсуэйд 1/512 финала
22.09.2020
Ноттс Каунти 0:1 Харрогейт 1/2 финала
05.09.2020
Конкорд Рейнджерс 2:1 Хэйлсоуэн 1/2 финала
03.03.2020
Конкорд Рейнджерс 2:1 Ройстон Таун 1/4 финала Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
29.02.2020
Филд 2:3 Харрогейт 1/4 финала Барнет 1:2 Хэйлсоуэн 1/4 финала Ноттс Каунти 5:0 Эйвли 1/4 финала
08.02.2020
Доркинг Уондерерс 2:4 Филд 1/8 финала Галифакс 0:1 Хэйлсоуэн 1/8 финала Барнет 3:0 Барроу 1/8 финала Конкорд Рейнджерс 2:2 Лемингтон 1/8 финала Эйвли 3:1 Челмсфорд 1/8 финала Харрогейт 2:0 Истли 1/8 финала Эббсфлит 0:2 Ройстон Таун 1/8 финала Йовил Таун 1:2 Ноттс Каунти 1/8 финала
28.01.2020
Бат 1:2 Конкорд Рейнджерс 1/16 финала Барнет 2:0 Фарсли Селтик 1/16 финала
21.01.2020
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед 1:3 Хэйлсоуэн 1/16 финала
14.01.2020
Стокпорт 0:4 Доркинг Уондерерс 1/16 финала Лемингтон 1:0 Кингстониан 1/16 финала
11.01.2020
Ноттс Каунти 2:1 Дагенем энд Редбридж 1/16 финала Конкорд Рейнджерс 1:1 Бат 1/16 финала Йовил Таун 4:0 Хэмптон энд Ричмонд 1/16 финала Филд 4:1 Саутпорт 1/16 финала Истли 2:1 Мэтлок Таун 1/16 финала Хэйлсоуэн 2:2 Мэйденхэд Юнайтед 1/16 финала Кингстониан 1:1 Лемингтон 1/16 финала Фарсли Селтик 1:1 Барнет 1/16 финала Ройстон Таун 3:0 Честер 1/16 финала Барроу 7:0 Юнайтед оф Манчестер 1/16 финала Челмсфорд 4:0 Солсбери Сити 1/16 финала Доркинг Уондерерс 1:1 Стокпорт 1/16 финала Торки 1:2 Галифакс 1/16 финала Эббсфлит 1:0 Кингз Линн Таун 1/16 финала Хорнчёрч 1:2 Эйвли 1/16 финала Дарлингтон 0:2 Харрогейт 1/16 финала
08.01.2020
Дарлингтон 1:0 Солихалл 1/32 финала
07.01.2020
Барроу 2:0 Атертон Коллириз 1/32 финала Солсбери Сити 1:0 Истборн 1/32 финала
17.12.2019
Бат 2:0 Шолинг 1/32 финала Атертон Коллириз 2:2 Барроу 1/32 финала Телфорд 0:5 Лемингтон 1/32 финала Чорли 2:2 Мэтлок Таун 1/32 финала Саутпорт 3:1 Саут Шилдс 1/32 финала Олтринэм 1:2 Фарсли Селтик 1/32 финала Хэмптон энд Ричмонд 2:0 Тонбридже Ангелс 1/32 финала Хэйлсоуэн 2:0 Брэдфорд Парк 1/32 финала Честер 2:1 Эднесфорд 1/32 финала Дагенем энд Редбридж 3:2 Саттон 1/32 финала
16.12.2019
Эйвли 2:0 Каршолтон Атлетик 1/32 финала
15.12.2019
Кингстониан 3:1 Уокинг 1/32 финала
14.12.2019
Эднесфорд 0:0 Честер 1/32 финала Йовил Таун 3:1 Уэллинг 1/32 финала Ройстон Таун 2:0 Борэм Вуд 1/32 финала Мэтлок Таун 2:2 Чорли 1/32 финала Челмсфорд 2:1 Хавант энд Уотерлувилл 1/32 финала Солихалл 2:2 Дарлингтон 1/32 финала Каршолтон Атлетик 3:3 Эйвли 1/32 финала Доркинг Уондерерс 3:0 Бромли 1/32 финала Торки 5:1 Олдершот 1/32 финала Саттон 1:1 Дагенем энд Редбридж 1/32 финала Харрогейт 3:2 Хартлпул 1/32 финала Юнайтед оф Манчестер 2:1 Кеттеринг Таун 1/32 финала Истли 6:1 Ейт Таун 1/32 финала Истборн 2:2 Солсбери Сити 1/32 финала Фарсли Селтик 2:2 Олтринэм 1/32 финала Барнет 2:1 Уэймут 1/32 финала Мэйденхэд Юнайтед 4:2 Хемел Хемпстэд 1/32 финала Брэдфорд Парк 2:2 Хэйлсоуэн 1/32 финала Энфилд Таун 0:2 Эббсфлит 1/32 финала Галифакс 4:0 Рексем 1/32 финала Филд 1:0 Керзон 1/32 финала Кингз Линн Таун 2:2 Довер 1/32 финала Хорнчёрч 1:0 Далвич Гамлет 1/32 финала Мэйдстоун 2:3 Конкорд Рейнджерс 1/32 финала Тонбридже Ангелс 2:2 Хэмптон энд Ричмонд 1/32 финала Полтон Роверз 1:2 Шолинг 1/64 финала Стокпорт 4:2 Блит Спартанс 1/32 финала Саут Шилдс 2:2 Саутпорт 1/32 финала Честерфилд 0:1 Ноттс Каунти 1/32 финала
03.12.2019
Шолинг 0:0 Полтон Роверз 1/64 финала Саут Шилдс 4:0 Стоурбридж 1/64 финала Альфретон 1:3 Блит Спартанс 1/64 финала
27.11.2019
Госпорт 2:3 Бат 1/64 финала
26.11.2019
Биллерикей 1:2 Хэмптон энд Ричмонд 1/64 финала Стоурбридж 1:1 Саут Шилдс 1/64 финала Дартфорд 0:1 Мэйдстоун 1/64 финала Хорнчёрч 4:4 Оксфорд Сити 1/64 финала Херефорд 0:3 Кингз Линн Таун 1/64 финала Слоу Таун 2:3 Конкорд Рейнджерс 1/64 финала Чиппенхэм Таун 1:2 Далвич Гамлет 1/64 финала
24.11.2019
Глостер 0:2 Брэдфорд Парк 1/64 финала
23.11.2019
Уэллинг 3:1 Сент-Олбанс 1/64 финала Харингей Боро 1:4 Хемел Хемпстэд 1/64 финала Хэйлсоуэн 1:0 Гейтсхед 1/64 финала Йорк Сити 0:1 Олтринэм 1/64 финала Челмсфорд 2:1 Ханегрфорд Таун 1/64 финала Колн 2:3 Саутпорт 1/64 финала Брэкли 0:1 Честер 1/64 финала Хавант энд Уотерлувилл 3:1 Синдерфорд Таун 1/64 финала Блит Спартанс 1:1 Альфретон 1/64 финала Бат 0:0 Госпорт 1/64 финала Далвич Гамлет 2:2 Чиппенхэм Таун 1/64 финала Уоркингтон 0:1 Фарсли Селтик 1/64 финала Тонбридже Ангелс 2:1 Богнор Риджис Таун 1/64 финала Летерхед 0:3 Доркинг Уондерерс 1/64 финала Уэлдстон 2:3 Ройстон Таун 1/64 финала Брейнтри 1:2 Ейт Таун 1/64 финала Керзон 3:0 Киддерминстер 1/64 финала Атертон Коллириз 1:0 Бостон Юнайтед 1/64 финала Конкорд Рейнджерс 0:0 Слоу Таун 1/64 финала Оксфорд Сити 1:1 Хорнчёрч 1/64 финала Гайзли 0:4 Телфорд 1/64 финала Мэйдстоун 2:2 Дартфорд 1/64 финала Питерборо Спортс 0:3 Кеттеринг Таун 1/64 финала Кингз Линн Таун 0:0 Херефорд 1/64 финала Лемингтон 2:1 Спеннимур Таун 1/64 финала Дарлингтон 2:1 Гейнсборо 1/64 финала Солсбери Сити 4:3 Хэйс энд Идинг Юнайтед 1/64 финала Энфилд Таун 4:3 Молдон-энд-Типтри 1/64 финала Кингстониан 2:1 Садбёри 1/64 финала Истборн 3:1 Хартли Уитни 1/64 финала Эднесфорд 2:1 Колвилл 1/64 финала Уэймут 1:0 Хастингс 1/64 финала Ранкорн Линнетс 0:3 Юнайтед оф Манчестер 1/64 финала Каршолтон Атлетик 2:1 Тутинг-энд-Митчем 1/64 финала Ланкастер Сити 1:2 Стоурбридж 1/128 финала Бигглсуэйд Таун 1:4 Эйвли 1/64 финала Мэтлок Таун 2:0 Реддич Юнайтед 1/64 финала
19.11.2019
Реддич Юнайтед 3:2 Баруэлл 1/128 финала Бедфонт Спортс 0:5 Полтон Роверз 1/128 финала Бигглсуэйд Таун 1:0 Метрополитен Полис 1/128 финала
13.11.2019
Молдон-энд-Типтри 4:3 Фолкстон Инвикта 1/128 финала Блэкфилд энд Лэнгли 0:3 Кингстониан 1/128 финала Хэйс энд Идинг Юнайтед 4:2 Сохам Таун Рейнджерс 1/128 финала
12.11.2019
Уайтхок 1:2 Хастингс 1/128 финала Прескот 1:2 Ранкорн Линнетс 1/128 финала Хартли Уитни 2:1 Вестфилд 1/128 финала Бедфонт Спортс 1:1 Хитчин Таун 1/128 финала Шолинг 2:1 Бартон Роверс 1/128 финала Баруэлл 3:3 Реддич Юнайтед 1/128 финала Нантвиш Таун 0:1 Колвилл 1/128 финала Стоурбридж 2:2 Ланкастер Сити 1/128 финала Каршолтон Атлетик 5:3 Фроум Таун 1/128 финала
11.11.2019
Эйвли 2:1 Тонтон Таун 1/128 финала
09.11.2019
Ройстон Таун 7:0 Хэйуордс Хит Таун 1/128 финала Госпорт 4:2 Мелкшем Таун 1/128 финала Хастингс 2:2 Уайтхок 1/128 финала Тонтон Таун 3:3 Эйвли 1/128 финала Питерборо Спортс 2:0 Уитби 1/128 финала Ейт Таун 6:3 Тоттон 1/128 финала Блэкфилд энд Лэнгли 3:1 Труро 1/256 финала Мэтлок Таун 1:0 Эштон Юнайтед 1/128 финала Хитчин Таун 1:1 Бедфонт Спортс 1/256 финала Хэйлсоуэн 2:1 Грентем Таун 1/128 финала Лик Таун 1:3 Уоркингтон 1/128 финала Ранкорн Линнетс 1:1 Прескот 1/128 финала Синдерфорд Таун 1:0 Поттерс Бар Таун 1/128 финала Маргейт 0:4 Тутинг-энд-Митчем 1/128 финала Саут Шилдс 4:0 Рашден энд Даймондс 1/128 финала Саттон Кодфилд Таун 1:5 Эднесфорд 1/128 финала Тамуорт 3:5 Гейнсборо 1/128 финала Харингей Боро 2:1 Канвей 1/128 финала Энфилд Таун 5:0 Татчем Таун 1/128 финала Атертон Коллириз 2:1 Морпет Таун 1/128 финала Вестфилд 1:1 Хартли Уитни 1/128 финала Юнайтед оф Манчестер 3:1 Басфорд Юнайтед 1/128 финала Солсбери Сити 2:1 Кингз Лэнгли 1/128 финала Нидхэм Маркет 1:2 Летерхед 1/128 финала Богнор Риджис Таун 3:1 Ист Таррок Юнайтед 1/128 финала Колн 3:1 Бакстон 1/128 финала Базилдон Юнайтед 1:6 Хорнчёрч 1/128 финала Вортинг 1:4 Садбёри 1/128 финала Метрополитен Полис 2:2 Бигглсуэйд Таун 1/128 финала
06.11.2019
Ларкхолл Атлетик 1:3 Полтон Роверз 1/256 финала Тивертон 3:3 Ейт Таун 1/256 финала Грейс Атлетик 0:1 Бедфонт Спортс 1/512 финала
05.11.2019
Труро 1:1 Блэкфилд энд Лэнгли 1/256 финала Тэдкастер Альбион 0:1 Уоркингтон 1/256 финала Пикеринг Таун 0:3 Прескот 1/256 финала Мертир Таун 4:5 Синдерфорд Таун 1/256 финала Стэмфорд 0:3 Хэйлсоуэн 1/256 финала
30.10.2019
Карлтаун Таун 1:2 Мэтлок Таун 1/256 финала
29.10.2019
Прескот 0:0 Пикеринг Таун 1/256 финала Синдерфорд Таун 2:2 Мертир Таун 1/256 финала Хэйлсоуэн 2:2 Стэмфорд 1/256 финала Стратфорд Таун 1:2 Эднесфорд 1/256 финала Пул Таун 0:1 Хартли Уитни 1/256 финала Данстон ЮТС 0:4 Гейнсборо 1/256 финала Нантвиш Таун 2:1 Бамбер Бридж 1/256 финала Ейт Таун 3:3 Тивертон 1/256 финала Стейлибридж 0:2 Саут Шилдс 1/256 финала Рэдклифф 0:2 Юнайтед оф Манчестер 1/256 финала Суиндон Супермарин 1:4 Татчем Таун 1/256 финала Питерборо Спортс 1:0 Алвечерч 1/256 финала Бромсгроув Спортинг 2:7 Баруэлл 1/256 финала Стоурбридж 2:1 Нанитон 1/256 финала Атертон Коллириз 3:2 Скарборо Атлетик 1/256 финала Лик Таун 2:0 Чейзтаун 1/256 финала Ранкорн Линнетс 5:3 Понтефракт Кольериз 1/256 финала Полтон Роверз 1:1 Ларкхолл Атлетик 1/256 финала Шолинг 2:0 Марлоу 1/256 финала Сохам Таун Рейнджерс 3:0 Сент-Ивз Таун 1/256 финала Дорчестер 0:3 Солсбери Сити 1/256 финала Хэйс энд Идинг Юнайтед 2:1 Уингейт энд Финчли 1/256 финала Канвей 2:1 Чипстед 1/256 финала Банбери Юнайтед 1:2 Рашден энд Даймондс 1/256 финала Энфилд Таун 4:2 Бишопс-Стортфорд 1/256 финала Маргейт 2:0 Баркинг 1/256 финала
28.10.2019
Кидсгроув Атлетик 0:1 Колн 1/256 финала
26.10.2019
Эшфорд Юнайтед 1:2 Бартон Роверс 1/256 финала Чипстед 3:3 Канвей 1/256 финала Хэйуордс Хит Таун 3:1 Эйлсбери Юнайтед 1/256 финала Эйвли 3:0 Бауэрс энд Питси 1/256 финала Летерхед 3:0 Уэр 1/256 финала Тоттон 3:2 Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр 1/256 финала Уимборн Таун 2:2 Тонтон Таун 1/256 финала Марлоу 0:0 Шолинг 1/256 финала Грентем Таун 5:3 Рашэлл Олимпик 1/256 финала Бишопс-Стортфорд 1:1 Энфилд Таун 1/256 финала Уайтхок 4:1 Хендон 1/256 финала Харингей Боро 3:0 Хоршам 1/256 финала Аксбридж 1:3 Богнор Риджис Таун 1/256 финала Хейбридж Свифтс 1:2 Поттерс Бар Таун 1/256 финала Молдон-энд-Типтри 3:0 Крей Уондерерс 1/256 финала Метрополитен Полис 4:3 Тилбёри 1/256 финала Чешант 1:2 Ист Таррок Юнайтед 1/256 финала Тамуорт 4:0 Лейстон 1/256 финала Саттон Кодфилд Таун 2:1 Стаффорд Рейнджерз 1/256 финала Басфорд Юнайтед 3:0 Микловер Спортс 1/256 финала Каршолтон Атлетик 3:1 Мерстхэм 1/256 финала Хорнчёрч 3:1 Беркхемстед 1/256 финала Финикс Спортс 3:5 Кингз Лэнгли 1/256 финала Бигглсуэйд Таун 2:1 Бэдворт Юнайтед 1/256 финала Брайтлингси Риджент 1:2 Ройстон Таун 1/256 финала Фолкстон Инвикта 2:0 Льюис 1/256 финала Данстейбл 0:4 Хастингс 1/256 финала Солсбери Сити 3:3 Дорчестер 1/256 финала Ситтингборн 0:1 Тутинг-энд-Митчем 1/256 финала Садбёри 2:0 Хэрроу Боро 1/256 финала Уоррингтон Таун 0:1 Эштон Юнайтед 1/256 финала Бакстон 3:2 Хайд Юнайтед 1/256 финала Вортинг 2:1 Уолтон Кашуалз 1/256 финала Баркинг 0:0 Маргейт 1/256 финала Базилдон Юнайтед 5:3 Чешем Юнайтед 1/256 финала Госпорт 3:1 Фарнборо 1/256 финала Вестфилд 1:0 Беконсфилд Таун 1/256 финала Рашден энд Даймондс 0:0 Банбери Юнайтед 1/256 финала Мелкшем Таун 1:0 Бэйсингсток 1/256 финала Уингейт энд Финчли 1:1 Хэйс энд Идинг Юнайтед 1/256 финала Кингстониан 4:2 Коринтиан Кэжуалс 1/256 финала Лоустофт 2:4 Колвилл 1/256 финала Ланкастер Сити 1:0 Уиттон Албион 1/256 финала Сент-Ивз Таун 0:0 Сохам Таун Рейнджерс 1/256 финала Морпет Таун 6:1 Клиторпс Таун 1/256 финала Тэйм Юнайтед 1:2 Фроум Таун 1/256 финала Реддич Юнайтед 4:2 Корби 1/256 финала
25.10.2019
Кембридж Сити 0:3 Нидхэм Маркет 1/256 финала
22.10.2019
Тэйм Юнайтед 5:3 Уинчестер Сити 1/512 финала
16.10.2019
Корби 4:1 Гистон 1/512 финала
15.10.2019
Стоксбридж Парк Стилз 1:3 Пикеринг Таун 1/512 финала Тэдкастер Альбион 1:2 Бригхаус Таун 1/512 финала Уэр 1:0 Уитстейбл Таун 1/512 финала Уоркингтон 3:1 Дройсленд 1/512 финала Канвей 5:0 Эшфорд Таун 1/512 финала Хэйлсоуэн 3:0 Ившем Юнайтед 1/512 финала Синдерфорд Таун 2:1 Хайворт Таун 1/512 финала Севенокс Таун 2:4 Эйлсбери Юнайтед 1/512 финала Ист Гринстед 0:5 Эйвли 1/512 финала
13.10.2019
Пикеринг Таун 1:1 Стоксбридж Парк Стилз 1/512 финала Кембридж Сити 2:1 Маркет Дрейтон Таун 1/512 финала
12.10.2019
Ситтингборн 1:0 Саут Парк 1/512 финала Эшфорд Юнайтед 2:2 Уитхэм Таун 1/512 финала Хайт Таун 1:2 Хастингс 1/512 финала Ньюкасл Таун 2:5 Лик Таун 1/512 финала Полтон Роверз 0:3 Уилланд Роверс 1/512 финала ВСД Атлетик 1:4 Садбёри 1/512 финала Уорксоп Таун 2:1 Кендал Таун 1/512 финала Карлтаун Таун 3:2 Бедфорд 1/512 финала Кидсгроув Атлетик 1:0 Уисбич Таун 1/512 финала Эйлсбери Юнайтед 2:2 Севенокс Таун 1/512 финала Гистон 0:0 Корби 1/512 финала Брентвуд Таун 2:3 Базилдон Юнайтед 1/512 финала Стайнес Таун 0:2 Хейбридж Свифтс 1/512 финала Сиренсестер Таун 2:3 Бэйсингсток 1/512 финала Чейзтаун 3:0 Коулшил Таун 1/512 финала Бэдворт Юнайтед 3:1 Илкестон Таун 1/512 финала Уитстейбл Таун 2:2 Уэр 1/512 финала Клиторпс Таун 2:4 Моссли 1/512 финала Слимбридж 0:1 Тоттон 1/512 финала Молдон-энд-Типтри 5:2 Cray Valley Paper Mills 1/512 финала Бургес-Хилл Таун 0:2 Финикс Спортс 1/512 финала Сохам Таун Рейнджерс 3:0 Бари Таун 1/512 финала Тилбёри 6:2 Уолтхэм Эбби 1/512 финала Ившем Юнайтед 1:1 Хэйлсоуэн 1/512 финала Марлоу 1:0 Чертси Таун 1/512 финала Аксбридж 4:1 Нортвуд 1/512 финала Рэмсботом Юнайтед 1:3 Колн 1/512 финала Эшфорд Таун 2:2 Канвей 1/512 финала Данстон ЮТС 3:2 Оссетт Таун 1/512 финала Клитеро 0:3 Прескот 1/512 финала Шолинг 2:1 Бристоль Манор Фарм 1/512 финала Белпер Таун 0:3 Стэмфорд 1/512 финала Бартон Роверс 4:2 Чичестер Сити 1/512 финала Траффорд 0:3 Ранкорн Линнетс 1/512 финала Чипстед 2:1 Романиа 1/512 финала Уайтлиф 1:3 Тутинг-энд-Митчем 1/512 финала Дидкот Таун 0:2 Ларкхолл Атлетик 1/512 финала Уайтхок 2:1 Ромфорд 1/512 финала Хайворт Таун 1:1 Синдерфорд Таун 1/512 финала Хэйуордс Хит Таун 2:1 Брекнелл Таун 1/512 финала Хануэлл Таун 2:4 Данстейбл 1/512 финала Саттон Кодфилд Таун 2:1 Яксли 1/512 финала Фроум Таун 2:1 Байдфорд 1/512 финала Понтефракт Кольериз 2:0 Глоссоп Норт Энд 1/512 финала Беркхемстед 5:0 Херн Бэй 1/512 финала Грейт Уэйкеринг 3:5 Вестфилдс 1/512 финала Дройсленд 1:1 Уоркингтон 1/512 финала Барнстэпл Таун 1:3 Татчем Таун 1/512 финала Баркинг 2:1 Гернси 1/512 финала Мелкшем Таун 2:0 Уонтедж Таун 1/512 финала
08.10.2019
Тэдкастер Альбион 6:1 Сити оф Ливерпуль 1/1024 финала
02.10.2019
Кидлингтон 1:2 Тэйм Юнайтед 1/1024 финала
01.10.2019
Хануэлл Таун 4:1 Харлоу Таун 1/1024 финала Хэйуордс Хит Таун 1:0 Рамсгейт 1/1024 финала
30.09.2019
Кидсгроув Атлетик 2:0 Девентри Таун 1/1024 финала
28.09.2019
Клиторпс Таун 1:0 Фрикли Атлетик 1/1024 финала Фавершам Таун 1:3 Чертси Таун 1/1024 финала Уэлвин Гарден Сити 1:4 Канвей 1/1024 финала Оссетт Таун 1:0 Уиднс 1/1024 финала Брекнелл Таун 2:1 Коггесхолл Таун 1/1024 финала Бигглсуэйд 2:2 Бедфорд 1/1024 финала Стэмфорд 5:1 Лафборо Динамо 1/1024 финала Девентри Таун 1:1 Кидсгроув Атлетик 1/1024 финала Тэйм Юнайтед 1:1 Кидлингтон 1/1024 финала Дерхэм Таун 1:2 Хэйлсоуэн 1/1024 финала Харлоу Таун 1:1 Хануэлл Таун 1/1024 финала Рамсгейт 2:2 Хэйуордс Хит Таун 1/1024 финала Карлтаун Таун 3:1 Сент-Неотс Таун 1/1024 финала Колн 2:1 Марске Юнайтед 1/1024 финала Халлбридж Спортс 2:4 Бартон Роверс 1/1024 финала Бристоль Манор Фарм 7:1 Манифилдс 1/1024 финала Чейзтаун 5:1 Сполдинг Юнайтед 1/1024 финала Манготсфилд Юнайтед 1:2 Слимбридж 1/1024 финала Ранкорн Линнетс 1:0 Марин 1/1024 финала Клитеро 2:1 Шеффилд 1/1024 финала Молдон-энд-Типтри 5:0 Феликсстоув энд Уолтон 1/1024 финала Кемпстон Роверс 0:1 Уисбич Таун 1/1024 финала Чичестер Сити 2:1 Три Бриджес 1/1024 финала Хейбридж Свифтс 4:1 Хертфорд Таун 1/1024 финала Чалфонт Сент-Питер 0:1 Уитстейбл Таун 1/1024 финала Бэйсингсток 4:3 Норт Ли 1/1024 финала Линкольн Юнайтед 1:3 Бари Таун 1/1024 финала
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт