Англия: Трофей Футбольной лиги. Север

Вторник, 10 ноября 2020
Среда, 11 ноября 2020
Вторник, 17 ноября 2020
Среда, 18 ноября 2020

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Флитвуд Таун 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
2. Сандерленд 3 2 0 1 14 - 6 6
3. Карлайл 3 1 0 2 7 - 9 3
4. Aston Villa Academy 3 0 0 3 2 - 14 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Академия Манчестер Юнайтед 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 6
2. Сэлфорд Сити 3 2 0 1 4 - 7 6
3. Моркам 3 1 0 2 5 - 4 3
4. Рочдейл 3 1 0 2 3 - 3 3

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Шрусбери Таун 3 3 0 0 9 - 4 9
2. Крю Александра 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 6
3. Болтон 3 1 0 2 6 - 7 3
4. Академия Ньюкасл 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Порт Вейл 3 3 0 0 7 - 3 9
2. Транмир 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
3. Уиган 3 1 0 2 9 - 6 3
4. Академия Ливерпуля 3 0 0 3 5 - 13 0

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Линкольн Сити 3 3 0 0 5 - 3 9
2. Академия Манчестер Сити 3 2 0 1 8 - 1 6
3. Мэнсфилд 3 1 0 2 3 - 7 3
4. Сканторп 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Олдхэм Атлетик 3 3 0 0 9 - 1 9
2. Wolverhampton U23 1 3 2 0 1 3 - 6 6
3. Донкастер 3 1 0 2 1 - 4 3
4. Брэдфорд Сити 3 0 0 3 2 - 4 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Аккрингтон 3 3 0 0 9 - 1 9
2. Блэкпул 3 2 0 1 4 - 1 6
3. Барроу 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 3
4. Лидс Юнайтед Академи 3 0 0 3 2 - 12 0

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Халл Сити 3 2 0 1 6 - 2 6
2. Лестер (до 23 лет) 3 2 0 1 6 - 5 6
3. Харрогейт 3 1 0 2 5 - 5 3
4. Гримсби 3 1 0 2 3 - 8 3

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сандерленд 2 2 0 0 13 - 4 6
2. Флитвуд Таун 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
3. Карлайл 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
4. Aston Villa Academy 0 - 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Моркам 2 1 0 1 5 - 2 3
2. Сэлфорд Сити 2 1 0 1 2 - 6 3
3. Академия Манчестер Юнайтед 0 - 0
4. Рочдейл 2 0 0 2 1 - 2 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Шрусбери Таун 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
2. Крю Александра 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
3. Болтон 2 1 0 1 5 - 5 3
4. Академия Ньюкасл 0 - 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Порт Вейл 2 2 0 0 4 - 2 6
2. Транмир 2 2 0 0 5 - 4 6
3. Уиган 2 1 0 1 7 - 4 3
4. Академия Ливерпуля 0 - 0

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Линкольн Сити 2 2 0 0 2 - 2 6
2. Академия Манчестер Сити 0 - 0
3. Мэнсфилд 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0
4. Сканторп 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Олдхэм Атлетик 2 2 0 0 6 - 0 6
2. Донкастер 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
3. Wolverhampton U23 1 0 - 0
4. Брэдфорд Сити 2 0 0 2 2 - 4 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Аккрингтон 2 2 0 0 8 - 1 6
2. Блэкпул 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
3. Барроу 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
4. Лидс Юнайтед Академи 0 - 0

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Халл Сити 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 3
2. Харрогейт 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
3. Гримсби 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3
4. Лестер (до 23 лет) 0 - 0

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Флитвуд Таун 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Сандерленд 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
3. Карлайл 1 0 0 1 3 - 5 0
4. Aston Villa Academy 3 0 0 3 2 - 14 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Академия Манчестер Юнайтед 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 6
2. Сэлфорд Сити 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
3. Рочдейл 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
4. Моркам 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Шрусбери Таун 1 1 0 0 4 - 3 3
2. Крю Александра 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
3. Болтон 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Академия Ньюкасл 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Порт Вейл 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Транмир 1 0 0 1 0 - 0 0
3. Уиган 1 0 0 1 2 - 2 0
4. Академия Ливерпуля 3 0 0 3 5 - 13 0

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Академия Манчестер Сити 3 2 0 1 8 - 1 6
2. Линкольн Сити 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
3. Мэнсфилд 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
4. Сканторп 1 0 0 1 1 - 1 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Wolverhampton U23 1 3 2 0 1 3 - 6 6
2. Олдхэм Атлетик 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
3. Брэдфорд Сити 1 0 0 1 0 - 0 0
4. Донкастер 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Аккрингтон 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Блэкпул 1 0 0 1 1 - 1 0
3. Барроу 1 0 0 1 0 - 0 0
4. Лидс Юнайтед Академи 3 0 0 3 2 - 12 0

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Лестер (до 23 лет) 3 2 0 1 6 - 5 6
2. Халл Сити 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Харрогейт 1 0 0 1 2 - 2 0
4. Гримсби 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Harvey Saunders 5 0 0
2. Charlie Wyke 3 0 0
3. Shilow Tracey 3 0 0
4. Tariq Uwakwe 3 0 0
5. Вон Джеймс 2 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Cameron Antwi 1 1
2. Пьер Аарон 2 0
3. Каммингс Джейсон 2 0
4. Уокер Брэд 2 0
5. Эдун Тайо 2 0
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт