Ковентри
3:3
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/2 финала
Манчестер Сити
1:0
Челси
1/2 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
4:3
Ливерпуль
1/4 финала
Челси
4:2
Лестер
1/4 финала
Манчестер Сити
2:0
Ньюкасл
1/4 финала
Вулверхэмптон
2:3
Ковентри
1/4 финала
Ливерпуль
3:0
Саутгемптон
1/8 финала
Вулверхэмптон
1:0
Брайтон
1/8 финала
Ноттингем Форест
0:1
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Челси
3:2
Лидс
1/8 финала
Лутон Таун
2:6
Манчестер Сити
1/8 финала
Блэкберн
1:1
Ньюкасл
1/8 финала
Борнмут
0:1
Лестер
1/8 финала
Ковентри
5:0
Мейдстон Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Астон Вилла
1:3
Челси
1/16 финала
Ноттингем Форест
1:1
Бристоль Сити
1/16 финала
Плимут
1:4
Лидс
1/16 финала
Ковентри
4:1
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1/16 финала
Саутгемптон
3:0
Уотфорд
1/16 финала
Блэкберн
4:1
Рексхэм
1/16 финала
Ньюпорт
2:4
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/16 финала
Ливерпуль
5:2
Норвич
1/16 финала
Уотфорд
1:1
Саутгемптон
1/16 финала
Вест Бромвич
0:2
Вулверхэмптон
1/16 финала
Фулхэм
0:2
Ньюкасл
1/16 финала
Лидс
1:1
Плимут
1/16 финала
Шеффилд Юнайтед
2:5
Брайтон
1/16 финала
Лестер
3:0
Бирмингем
1/16 финала
Эвертон
1:2
Лутон Таун
1/16 финала
Ипсвич
1:2
Мейдстон Юнайтед
1/16 финала
Тоттенхэм
0:1
Манчестер Сити
1/16 финала
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1:1
Ковентри
1/16 финала
Челси
0:0
Астон Вилла
1/16 финала
Бристоль Сити
0:0
Ноттингем Форест
1/16 финала
Борнмут
5:0
Суонси
1/16 финала
Эвертон
1:0
Кристал Пэлас
1/32 финала
Бристоль Роверс
1:3
Норвич
1/32 финала
Блэкпул
2:3
Ноттингем Форест
1/32 финала
Бирмингем
2:1
Халл Сити
1/32 финала
Истли
1:3
Ньюпорт
1/32 финала
Бристоль Сити
1:0
Вест Хэм
1/32 финала
Болтон
1:2
Лутон Таун
1/32 финала
Вулверхэмптон
3:2
Брентфорд
1/32 финала
Уиган
0:2
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Арсенал
0:2
Ливерпуль
1/32 финала
Питерборо Юнайтед
0:3
Лидс
1/32 финала
Вест Хэм
1:1
Бристоль Сити
1/32 финала
Шрусбери Таун
0:1
Рексхэм
1/32 финала
Лутон Таун
0:0
Болтон
1/32 финала
Манчестер Сити
5:0
Хаддерсфилд Таун
1/32 финала
Вест Бромвич
4:1
Олдершот Таун
1/32 финала
Ноттингем Форест
2:2
Блэкпул
1/32 финала
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
4:0
Кардифф Сити
1/32 финала
Мидлсбро
0:1
Астон Вилла
1/32 финала
Челси
4:0
Престон Норт Энд
1/32 финала
Суонси
2:0
Моркам
1/32 финала
Джиллингем
0:4
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Сток Сити
2:4
Брайтон
1/32 финала
КПР
2:3
Борнмут
1/32 финала
Плимут
3:1
Саттон
1/32 финала
Уотфорд
2:1
Честерфилд
1/32 финала
Блэкберн
5:2
Кембридж Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Халл Сити
1:1
Бирмингем
1/32 финала
Норвич
1:1
Бристоль Роверс
1/32 финала
Ньюпорт
1:1
Истли
1/32 финала
Саутгемптон
4:0
Уолсолл
1/32 финала
Сандерленд
0:3
Ньюкасл
1/32 финала
Миллуолл
2:3
Лестер
1/32 финала
Ковентри
6:2
Оксфорд Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Уимблдон
1:3
Ипсвич
1/32 финала
Мейдстон Юнайтед
1:0
Стивенэйдж
1/32 финала
Тоттенхэм
1:0
Бёрнли
1/32 финала
Фулхэм
1:0
Ротерхэм
1/32 финала
Брентфорд
1:1
Вулверхэмптон
1/32 финала
Кристал Пэлас
0:0
Эвертон
1/32 финала
Блэкпул
3:0
Форест Грин
1/64 финала
Стокпорт
0:1
Олдершот Таун
1/64 финала
Крю Александра
2:4
Бристоль Роверс
1/64 финала
Порт Вейл
3:3
Стивенэйдж
1/64 финала
Барнет
1:4
Ньюпорт
1/64 финала
Уолсолл
1:0
Альфретон
1/64 финала
Скарборо Атлетик
2:4
Форест Грин
1/128 финала
Альфретон
0:0
Уолсолл
1/64 финала
Уимблдон
5:0
Рамсгейт
1/64 финала
Рексхэм
3:0
Йовил Таун
1/64 финала
Олдершот Таун
2:2
Стокпорт
1/64 финала
Честерфилд
1:0
Лейтон Ориент
1/64 финала
Истли
2:1
Рединг
1/64 финала
Болтон
5:1
Харрогейт
1/64 финала
Ньюпорт
1:1
Барнет
1/64 финала
Мейдстон Юнайтед
2:1
Барроу
1/64 финала
Уиком
0:2
Моркам
1/64 финала
Кембридж Юнайтед
4:0
Флит Таун
1/64 финала
Саттон
3:0
Барнсли
1/64 финала
Стивенэйдж
1:1
Порт Вейл
1/64 финала
Питерборо Юнайтед
2:1
Донкастер
1/64 финала
Оксфорд Юнайтед
2:0
Гримсби
1/64 финала
Джиллингем
2:0
Чарльтон
1/64 финала
Саттон
3:0
Хоршем
1/64 финала
Ноттс Каунти
2:3
Шрусбери Таун
1/64 финала
Йорк Сити
0:1
Уиган
1/64 финала
Крэй Вэлли Пэйпер Миллс
1:6
Чарльтон
1/128 финала
Аккрингтон
1:2
Донкастер
1/128 финала
Солфорд Сити
4:4
Питерборо Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Форест Грин
5:2
Скарборо Атлетик
1/128 финала
Бёртон
0:2
Порт Вейл
1/128 финала
Йорк Сити
2:1
Честер
1/128 финала
Гримсби
7:2
Слау Таун
1/128 финала
Дерби
1:3
Крю Александра
1/128 финала
Хоршем
0:3
Барнсли
1/128 финала
Чарльтон
1:1
Крэй Вэлли Пэйпер Миллс
1/128 финала
Крю Александра
2:2
Дерби
1/128 финала
Слау Таун
1:1
Гримсби
1/128 финала
Киддерминстер Харриерс
1:2
Флит Таун
1/128 финала
Честерфилд
1:0
Портсмут
1/128 финала
Мансфилд Таун
1:2
Рексхэм
1/128 финала
Бромли
0:2
Блэкпул
1/128 финала
Суиндон Таун
4:7
Олдершот Таун
1/128 финала
Йовил Таун
3:2
Гейтсхед
1/128 финала
Марин
1:5
Харрогейт
1/128 финала
Уимблдон
5:1
Челтенем
1/128 финала
Альфретон
2:0
Уэртинг
1/128 финала
Питерборо Юнайтед
2:2
Солфорд Сити
1/128 финала
Эксетер Сити
0:2
Уиган
1/128 финала
Шрусбери Таун
3:2
Колчестер
1/128 финала
Херефорд
0:2
Джиллингем
1/128 финала
Рединг
3:2
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
1/128 финала
Ньюпорт
2:0
Олдхэм Атлетик
1/128 финала
Стокпорт
5:1
Воркшоп Таун
1/128 финала
Порт Вейл
0:0
Бёртон
1/128 финала
Кембридж Юнайтед
2:1
Бракнел Таун
1/128 финала
Болтон
4:0
Солихалл
1/128 финала
Брэдфорд Сити
1:2
Уиком
1/128 финала
Саттон
2:1
Филд
1/128 финала
Оксфорд Юнайтед
2:0
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Ноттс Каунти
3:2
Кроули Таун
1/128 финала
Стивенэйдж
4:3
Транмир
1/128 финала
Истли
5:1
Борэм Вуд
1/128 финала
Лейтон Ориент
3:1
Карлайл
1/128 финала
Линкольн Сити
1:2
Моркам
1/128 финала
Донкастер
2:2
Аккрингтон
1/128 финала
Честер
0:0
Йорк Сити
1/128 финала
Рамсгейт
2:1
Уокинг
1/128 финала
Керзон
0:1
Барнет
1/128 финала
Бристоль Роверс
7:2
Уитби
1/128 финала
Скарборо Атлетик
1:1
Форест Грин
1/128 финала
Чешем Юнайтед
0:2
Мейдстон Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Нортгемптон
1:3
Барроу
1/128 финала
Шеппи Юнайтед
1:4
Уолсолл
1/128 финала
Барнсли
3:3
Хоршем
1/128 финала
Шеппи Юнайтед
1:1
Биллерикей Таун
Финальная часть
Слау Таун
2:0
Эббсфлит
Финальная часть
Уитби
3:1
Челмсфорд Сити
Финальная часть
Недхэм Маркет
0:1
Йорк Сити
Финальная часть
Чешем Юнайтед
3:1
Брейнтри
Финальная часть
Барнет
4:0
Эвели
Финальная часть
Уокинг
2:0
Хемел Хемпстед Таун
Финальная часть
Оксфорд Сити
2:3
Скарборо Атлетик
Финальная часть
Херефорд
1:0
Рочдейл
Финальная часть
Киддерминстер Харриерс
2:0
Аштон Юнайтед
Финальная часть
Филд
3:1
Лик Таун
Финальная часть
Уэстон СМ
0:3
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
Финальная часть
Хемел Хемпстед Таун
0:0
Уокинг
Финальная часть
Йовил Таун
2:0
Саутенд
Финальная часть
Хартлпул
0:2
Честер
Финальная часть
Солихалл
4:1
Биглисвэйд Таун
Финальная часть
Торки
0:2
Мейдстон Юнайтед
Финальная часть
Стаурбридж
0:3
Гейтсхед
Финальная часть
Олдершот Таун
4:1
Льюис
Финальная часть
Брейнтри
0:0
Чешем Юнайтед
Финальная часть
Истли
1:0
Довер
Финальная часть
Биллерикей Таун
1:1
Шеппи Юнайтед
Финальная часть
Тоттон
0:1
Рамсгейт
Финальная часть
Керзон
1:0
Тамуорт
Финальная часть
Альфретон
3:1
Маклсфилд
Финальная часть
Бромли
3:2
Уэлдстон
Финальная часть
Честерфилд
5:0
Кеттеринг Таун
Финальная часть
Галифакс
0:1
Марин
Финальная часть
Хоршем
2:0
Доркинг Уондерерс
Финальная часть
Скарборо Атлетик
2:2
Оксфорд Сити
Финальная часть
Олтринхэм
0:1
Олдхэм Атлетик
Финальная часть
Уэртинг
2:0
Бат
Финальная часть
Челмсфорд Сити
2:2
Уитби
Финальная часть
Воркшоп Таун
3:2
Бостон Юнайтед
Финальная часть
Йорк Сити
0:0
Недхэм Маркет
Финальная часть
Крэй Вэлли Пэйпер Миллс
5:2
Энфилд Таун
Финальная часть
Эббсфлит
2:2
Слау Таун
Финальная часть
Эвели
2:2
Барнет
Финальная часть
Борэм Вуд
1:0
Уэллинг
Финальная часть
Бракнел Таун
1:0
Дагенем энд Редбридж
Финальная часть