Чехия: 1 Лига

25.11.2020
Ческе-Будеевице Богемианс-1905 Тур 5
27.11.2020
Пардубице Сигма Оломоуц Тур 9
28.11.2020
Пршибрам Млада Болеслав Тур 9 Словацко Опава Тур 9 Карвина Фастав Злин Тур 9 Ческе-Будеевице Виктория Пльзень Тур 9
29.11.2020
Баник Острава Слован Либерец Тур 9 Яблонец Богемианс-1905 Тур 9 Теплице Спарта Прага Тур 9 Славия Прага Зброёвка Тур 9
04.12.2020
Богемианс-1905 Пардубице Тур 10
05.12.2020
Опава Баник Острава Тур 10 Сигма Оломоуц Пршибрам Тур 10 Фастав Злин Яблонец Тур 10 Виктория Пльзень Карвина Тур 10
06.12.2020
Зброёвка Ческе-Будеевице Тур 10 Млада Болеслав Теплице Тур 10 Спарта Прага Славия Прага Тур 10
07.12.2020
Слован Либерец Словацко Тур 10
11.12.2020
Баник Острава Богемианс-1905 Тур 11 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
12.12.2020
Ческе-Будеевице Карвина Тур 11 Пршибрам Фастав Злин Тур 11 Опава Млада Болеслав Тур 11 Пардубице Зброёвка Тур 11 Теплице Сигма Оломоуц Тур 11 Яблонец Виктория Пльзень Тур 11
13.12.2020
Словацко Спарта Прага Тур 11 Славия Прага Слован Либерец Тур 11
15.12.2020
Карвина Яблонец Тур 12 Млада Болеслав Баник Острава Тур 12 Сигма Оломоуц Ческе-Будеевице Тур 12 Богемианс-1905 Пршибрам Тур 12 Виктория Пльзень Теплице Тур 12
16.12.2020
Зброёвка Словацко Тур 12 Слован Либерец Опава Тур 12 Спарта Прага Пардубице Тур 12 Фастав Злин Славия Прага Тур 12
19.12.2020
Баник Острава Сигма Оломоуц Тур 13 Опава Спарта Прага Тур 13 Пршибрам Карвина Тур 13 Пардубице Фастав Злин Тур 13 Теплице Зброёвка Тур 13 Словацко Виктория Пльзень Тур 13 Славия Прага Богемианс-1905 Тур 13 Слован Либерец Млада Болеслав Тур 13 Яблонец Ческе-Будеевице Тур 13
23.12.2020
Карвина Пардубице Тур 14 Сигма Оломоуц Яблонец Тур 14 Виктория Пльзень Славия Прага Тур 14 Ческе-Будеевице Пршибрам Тур 14 Спарта Прага Слован Либерец Тур 14 Млада Болеслав Словацко Тур 14 Фастав Злин Теплице Тур 14 Богемианс-1905 Опава Тур 14 Зброёвка Баник Острава Тур 14
16.01.2021
Млада Болеслав Зброёвка Тур 15 Опава Фастав Злин Тур 15 Славия Прага Сигма Оломоуц Тур 15 Пршибрам Виктория Пльзень Тур 15 Слован Либерец Богемианс-1905 Тур 15 Словацко Карвина Тур 15 Теплице Яблонец Тур 15 Баник Острава Спарта Прага Тур 15 Пардубице Ческе-Будеевице Тур 15
30.01.2021
Яблонец Пршибрам Тур 16 Богемианс-1905 Словацко Тур 16 Фастав Злин Баник Острава Тур 16 Ческе-Будеевице Теплице Тур 16 Зброёвка Слован Либерец Тур 16 Виктория Пльзень Пардубице Тур 16 Карвина Славия Прага Тур 16 Спарта Прага Млада Болеслав Тур 16 Сигма Оломоуц Опава Тур 16
06.02.2021
Теплице Карвина Тур 17 Спарта Прага Богемианс-1905 Тур 17 Баник Острава Виктория Пльзень Тур 17 Пардубице Пршибрам Тур 17 Млада Болеслав Сигма Оломоуц Тур 17 Опава Зброёвка Тур 17 Славия Прага Яблонец Тур 17 Слован Либерец Фастав Злин Тур 17 Словацко Ческе-Будеевице Тур 17
13.02.2021
Яблонец Словацко Тур 18 Виктория Пльзень Слован Либерец Тур 18 Богемианс-1905 Зброёвка Тур 18 Пршибрам Славия Прага Тур 18 Карвина Опава Тур 18 Сигма Оломоуц Спарта Прага Тур 18 Теплице Пардубице Тур 18 Ческе-Будеевице Баник Острава Тур 18 Фастав Злин Млада Болеслав Тур 18
20.02.2021
Спарта Прага Карвина Тур 19 Опава Пршибрам Тур 19 Богемианс-1905 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 19 Баник Острава Яблонец Тур 19 Славия Прага Пардубице Тур 19 Млада Болеслав Виктория Пльзень Тур 19 Слован Либерец Ческе-Будеевице Тур 19 Словацко Теплице Тур 19 Зброёвка Фастав Злин Тур 19
27.02.2021
Сигма Оломоуц Зброёвка Тур 20 Карвина Слован Либерец Тур 20 Теплице Славия Прага Тур 20 Виктория Пльзень Богемианс-1905 Тур 20 Яблонец Млада Болеслав Тур 20 Пардубице Баник Острава Тур 20 Фастав Злин Спарта Прага Тур 20 Ческе-Будеевице Опава Тур 20 Пршибрам Словацко Тур 20
06.03.2021
Зброёвка Виктория Пльзень Тур 21 Словацко Славия Прага Тур 21 Спарта Прага Пршибрам Тур 21 Млада Болеслав Карвина Тур 21 Сигма Оломоуц Фастав Злин Тур 21 Баник Острава Теплице Тур 21 Богемианс-1905 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 21 Слован Либерец Пардубице Тур 21 Опава Яблонец Тур 21
13.03.2021
Теплице Опава Тур 22 Пардубице Словацко Тур 22 Карвина Зброёвка Тур 22 Пршибрам Слован Либерец Тур 22 Фастав Злин Богемианс-1905 Тур 22 Ческе-Будеевице Млада Болеслав Тур 22 Славия Прага Баник Острава Тур 22 Виктория Пльзень Сигма Оломоуц Тур 22 Яблонец Спарта Прага Тур 22
20.03.2021
Млада Болеслав Славия Прага Тур 23 Баник Острава Пршибрам Тур 23 Богемианс-1905 Карвина Тур 23 Спарта Прага Виктория Пльзень Тур 23 Слован Либерец Теплице Тур 23 Фастав Злин Ческе-Будеевице Тур 23 Сигма Оломоуц Словацко Тур 23 Опава Пардубице Тур 23 Зброёвка Яблонец Тур 23
03.04.2021
Карвина Сигма Оломоуц Тур 24 Ческе-Будеевице Спарта Прага Тур 24 Славия Прага Опава Тур 24 Виктория Пльзень Фастав Злин Тур 24 Пршибрам Зброёвка Тур 24 Яблонец Слован Либерец Тур 24 Теплице Богемианс-1905 Тур 24 Пардубице Млада Болеслав Тур 24 Словацко Баник Острава Тур 24
10.04.2021
Млада Болеслав Пршибрам Тур 25 Зброёвка Славия Прага Тур 25 Фастав Злин Карвина Тур 25 Спарта Прага Теплице Тур 25 Опава Словацко Тур 25 Сигма Оломоуц Пардубице Тур 25 Слован Либерец Баник Острава Тур 25 Богемианс-1905 Яблонец Тур 25 Виктория Пльзень Ческе-Будеевице Тур 25
17.04.2021
Пршибрам Сигма Оломоуц Тур 26 Славия Прага Спарта Прага Тур 26 Яблонец Фастав Злин Тур 26 Пардубице Богемианс-1905 Тур 26 Баник Острава Опава Тур 26 Ческе-Будеевице Зброёвка Тур 26 Теплице Млада Болеслав Тур 26 Словацко Слован Либерец Тур 26 Карвина Виктория Пльзень Тур 26
21.04.2021
Сигма Оломоуц Теплице Тур 27 Млада Болеслав Опава Тур 27 Слован Либерец Славия Прага Тур 27 Зброёвка Пардубице Тур 27 Богемианс-1905 Баник Острава Тур 27 Виктория Пльзень Яблонец Тур 27 Фастав Злин Пршибрам Тур 27 Карвина Ческе-Будеевице Тур 27 Спарта Прага Словацко Тур 27
24.04.2021
Славия Прага Фастав Злин Тур 28 Пршибрам Богемианс-1905 Тур 28 Баник Острава Млада Болеслав Тур 28 Словацко Зброёвка Тур 28 Теплице Виктория Пльзень Тур 28 Ческе-Будеевице Сигма Оломоуц Тур 28 Опава Слован Либерец Тур 28 Пардубице Спарта Прага Тур 28 Яблонец Карвина Тур 28
01.05.2021
Виктория Пльзень Словацко Тур 29 Богемианс-1905 Славия Прага Тур 29 Млада Болеслав Слован Либерец Тур 29 Карвина Пршибрам Тур 29 Сигма Оломоуц Баник Острава Тур 29 Спарта Прага Опава Тур 29 Фастав Злин Пардубице Тур 29 Зброёвка Теплице Тур 29 Ческе-Будеевице Яблонец Тур 29
08.05.2021
Баник Острава Зброёвка Тур 30 Пардубице Карвина Тур 30 Яблонец Сигма Оломоуц Тур 30 Слован Либерец Спарта Прага Тур 30 Славия Прага Виктория Пльзень Тур 30 Пршибрам Ческе-Будеевице Тур 30 Опава Богемианс-1905 Тур 30 Словацко Млада Болеслав Тур 30 Теплице Фастав Злин Тур 30
15.05.2021
Фастав Злин Опава Тур 31 Сигма Оломоуц Славия Прага Тур 31 Виктория Пльзень Пршибрам Тур 31 Богемианс-1905 Слован Либерец Тур 31 Карвина Словацко Тур 31 Яблонец Теплице Тур 31 Зброёвка Млада Болеслав Тур 31 Спарта Прага Баник Острава Тур 31 Ческе-Будеевице Пардубице Тур 31
19.05.2021
Баник Острава Фастав Злин Тур 32 Млада Болеслав Спарта Прага Тур 32 Славия Прага Карвина Тур 32 Пардубице Виктория Пльзень Тур 32 Теплице Ческе-Будеевице Тур 32 Словацко Богемианс-1905 Тур 32 Опава Сигма Оломоуц Тур 32 Пршибрам Яблонец Тур 32 Слован Либерец Зброёвка Тур 32
23.05.2021
Богемианс-1905 Спарта Прага Тур 33 Зброёвка Опава Тур 33 Яблонец Славия Прага Тур 33 Фастав Злин Слован Либерец Тур 33 Ческе-Будеевице Словацко Тур 33 Карвина Теплице Тур 33 Сигма Оломоуц Млада Болеслав Тур 33 Виктория Пльзень Баник Острава Тур 33 Пршибрам Пардубице Тур 33
28.05.2021
Славия Прага Ческе-Будеевице Тур 34 Теплице Пршибрам Тур 34 Слован Либерец Сигма Оломоуц Тур 34 Пардубице Яблонец Тур 34 Словацко Фастав Злин Тур 34 Спарта Прага Зброёвка Тур 34 Баник Острава Карвина Тур 34 Опава Виктория Пльзень Тур 34 Млада Болеслав Богемианс-1905 Тур 34
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт