Чехия: 1 Лига

29.11.2020
Славия Прага 1:1 Зброёвка Тур 9 Теплице 0:1 Спарта Прага Тур 9
28.11.2020
Ческе-Будеевице 0:0 Виктория Пльзень Тур 9 Словацко 3:1 Опава Тур 9 Карвина 0:2 Фастав Злин Тур 9 Пршибрам 2:1 Млада Болеслав Тур 9
27.11.2020
Пардубице 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 9
25.11.2020
Ческе-Будеевице 2:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 5
22.11.2020
Спарта Прага 2:4 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 8 Фастав Злин 1:0 Виктория Пльзень Тур 8
Зброёвка 1:1 Пршибрам Тур 8
21.11.2020
Опава 0:6 Славия Прага Тур 8 Богемианс-1905 2:0 Теплице Тур 8 Сигма Оломоуц 3:0 Карвина Тур 8 Млада Болеслав 4:1 Пардубице Тур 8
20.11.2020
Слован Либерец 1:3 Яблонец Тур 8
14.11.2020
Словацко 5:1 Пршибрам Тур 4
08.11.2020
Виктория Пльзень 3:1 Спарта Прага Тур 7 Славия Прага 1:0 Млада Болеслав Тур 7 Карвина 2:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 7 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Теплице 1:2 Слован Либерец Тур 7
07.11.2020
Пршибрам 0:4 Баник Острава Тур 7 Ческе-Будеевице 1:2 Фастав Злин Тур 7 Словацко 0:0 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 7 Пардубице 1:0 Опава Тур 7
06.11.2020
Яблонец 0:1 Зброёвка Тур 7
04.10.2020
Баник Острава 0:1 Славия Прага Тур 6 Сигма Оломоуц 2:2 Виктория Пльзень Тур 6 Слован Либерец 3:0 Пршибрам Тур 6 Богемианс-1905 2:0 Фастав Злин Тур 6
03.10.2020
Спарта Прага 2:1 Яблонец Тур 6 Млада Болеслав 2:2 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 6 Зброёвка 0:2 Карвина Тур 6 Опава 2:1 Теплице Тур 6
02.10.2020
Словацко 0:1 Пардубице Тур 6
27.09.2020
Пршибрам 1:3 Спарта Прага Тур 5 Виктория Пльзень 4:1 Зброёвка Тур 5 Яблонец 4:1 Опава Тур 5 Пардубице 3:0 Слован Либерец Тур 5
26.09.2020
Славия Прага 3:0 Словацко Тур 5 Карвина 0:0 Млада Болеслав Тур 5 Фастав Злин 0:1 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 5 Теплице 2:1 Баник Острава Тур 5
21.09.2020
Млада Болеслав 2:0 Яблонец Тур 4
20.09.2020
Спарта Прага 3:1 Фастав Злин Тур 4 Слован Либерец 1:1 Карвина Тур 4 Зброёвка 2:4 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 4
19.09.2020
Богемианс-1905 1:4 Виктория Пльзень Тур 4 Баник Острава 3:0 Пардубице Тур 4 Опава 0:0 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 4
18.09.2020
Славия Прага 5:1 Теплице Тур 4
13.09.2020
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Млада Болеслав Тур 3 Карвина 2:5 Спарта Прага Тур 3 Фастав Злин 3:1 Зброёвка Тур 3
12.09.2020
Пардубице 1:1 Славия Прага Тур 3 Ческе-Будеевице 0:2 Слован Либерец Тур 3 Яблонец 2:0 Баник Острава Тур 3 Пршибрам 1:1 Опава Тур 3 Теплице 0:2 Словацко Тур 3
11.09.2020
Сигма Оломоуц 3:0 Богемианс-1905 Тур 3
30.08.2020
Спарта Прага 3:0 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 2 Пардубице 2:1 Теплице Тур 2 Слован Либерец 4:1 Виктория Пльзень Тур 2 Зброёвка 0:0 Богемианс-1905 Тур 2
29.08.2020
Славия Прага 3:0 Пршибрам Тур 2 Опава 1:2 Карвина Тур 2 Млада Болеслав 1:3 Фастав Злин Тур 2 Словацко 1:1 Яблонец Тур 2
28.08.2020
Баник Острава 2:2 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 2
23.08.2020
Богемианс-1905 4:0 Млада Болеслав Тур 1 Ческе-Будеевице 0:6 Славия Прага Тур 1 Яблонец 1:0 Пардубице Тур 1 Карвина 0:0 Баник Острава Тур 1
22.08.2020
Зброёвка 1:4 Спарта Прага Тур 1 Фастав Злин 1:2 Словацко Тур 1 Пршибрам 1:3 Теплице Тур 1 Сигма Оломоуц 1:0 Слован Либерец Тур 1
21.08.2020
Виктория Пльзень 3:1 Опава Тур 1
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт