Чехия: 1 Лига

29.05.2021
Словацко 2:0 Фастав Злин Тур 34 Спарта Прага 6:1 Зброёвка Тур 34 Баник Острава 1:1 Карвина Тур 34 Опава 1:3 Виктория Пльзень Тур 34 Млада Болеслав 3:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 34 Славия Прага 2:1 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 34 Теплице 2:2 Пршибрам Тур 34 Слован Либерец 1:2 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 34 Пардубице 0:1 Яблонец Тур 34
23.05.2021
Богемианс-1905 1:2 Спарта Прага Тур 33
Зброёвка 4:1 Опава Тур 33 Яблонец 1:1 Славия Прага Тур 33 Фастав Злин 0:0 Слован Либерец Тур 33 Ческе-Будеевице 0:1 Словацко Тур 33 Карвина 2:0 Теплице Тур 33 Сигма Оломоуц 0:3 Млада Болеслав Тур 33 Виктория Пльзень 4:0 Баник Острава Тур 33 Пршибрам 0:1 Пардубице Тур 33
16.05.2021
Славия Прага 1:1 Карвина Тур 32 Млада Болеслав 4:5 Спарта Прага Тур 32 Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы
Пардубице 3:0 Виктория Пльзень Тур 32 Теплице 2:0 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 32
15.05.2021
Словацко 1:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 32 Пршибрам 1:0 Яблонец Тур 32 Баник Острава 4:2 Фастав Злин Тур 32 Опава 1:2 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 32
14.05.2021
Слован Либерец 1:1 Зброёвка Тур 32
12.05.2021
Спарта Прага 3:1 Виктория Пльзень Тур 23
09.05.2021
Спарта Прага 3:1 Баник Острава Тур 31 Сигма Оломоуц 0:1 Славия Прага Тур 31 Ческе-Будеевице 2:0 Пардубице Тур 31 Карвина 0:2 Словацко Тур 31
08.05.2021
Богемианс-1905 3:0 Слован Либерец Тур 31 Зброёвка 2:3 Млада Болеслав Тур 31 Виктория Пльзень 3:3 Пршибрам Тур 31 Фастав Злин 1:1 Опава Тур 31
07.05.2021
Яблонец 4:1 Теплице Тур 31
02.05.2021
Славия Прага 5:1 Виктория Пльзень Тур 30 Слован Либерец 2:2 Спарта Прага Тур 30 Теплице 0:0 Фастав Злин Тур 30 Пардубице 2:2 Карвина Тур 30 Яблонец 3:1 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 30
01.05.2021
Баник Острава 1:1 Зброёвка Тур 30 Словацко 0:1 Млада Болеслав Тур 30 Пршибрам 0:1 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 30 Опава 1:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 30
25.04.2021
Богемианс-1905 0:0 Славия Прага Тур 29 Спарта Прага 4:2 Опава Тур 29 Зброёвка 0:0 Теплице Тур 29 Фастав Злин 0:4 Пардубице Тур 29 Карвина 0:1 Пршибрам Тур 29
24.04.2021
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Словацко Тур 29 Млада Болеслав 0:1 Слован Либерец Тур 29 Ческе-Будеевице 0:2 Яблонец Тур 29 Сигма Оломоуц 0:2 Баник Острава Тур 29
21.04.2021
Славия Прага 2:1 Фастав Злин Тур 28 Пардубице 2:2 Спарта Прага Тур 28 Словацко 4:2 Зброёвка Тур 28 Теплице 0:1 Виктория Пльзень Тур 28 Опава 0:2 Слован Либерец Тур 28 Пршибрам 1:4 Богемианс-1905 Тур 28
20.04.2021
Яблонец 3:0 Карвина Тур 28 Баник Острава 2:1 Млада Болеслав Тур 28 Ческе-Будеевице 2:2 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 28
18.04.2021
Спарта Прага 1:0 Словацко Тур 27 Слован Либерец 0:1 Славия Прага Тур 27 Фастав Злин 0:1 Пршибрам Тур 27 Зброёвка 1:2 Пардубице Тур 27
17.04.2021
Виктория Пльзень 1:1 Яблонец Тур 27 Карвина 3:0 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 27 Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Теплице Тур 27 Млада Болеслав 2:0 Опава Тур 27
16.04.2021
Богемианс-1905 1:1 Баник Острава Тур 27
14.04.2021
Яблонец 1:0 Спарта Прага Тур 22 Виктория Пльзень 2:0 Фастав Злин Тур 24
13.04.2021
Пардубице 3:1 Словацко Тур 22
11.04.2021
Славия Прага 2:0 Спарта Прага Тур 26 Теплице 1:3 Млада Болеслав Тур 26 Ческе-Будеевице 0:2 Зброёвка Тур 26
10.04.2021
Словацко 1:0 Слован Либерец Тур 26 Баник Острава 3:0 Опава Тур 26 Карвина 1:1 Виктория Пльзень Тур 26 Пршибрам 0:2 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 26 Яблонец 3:1 Фастав Злин Тур 26
09.04.2021
Пардубице 0:2 Богемианс-1905 Тур 26
06.04.2021
Сигма Оломоуц 0:0 Словацко Тур 23
04.04.2021
Зброёвка 0:0 Славия Прага Тур 25 Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 25 Млада Болеслав 0:0 Пршибрам Тур 25 Фастав Злин 1:2 Карвина Тур 25
03.04.2021
Спарта Прага 7:2 Теплице Тур 25 Опава 1:2 Словацко Тур 25 Слован Либерец 0:0 Баник Острава Тур 25 Сигма Оломоуц 0:1 Пардубице Тур 25
02.04.2021
Богемианс-1905 0:0 Яблонец Тур 25
21.03.2021
Славия Прага 4:0 Опава Тур 24 Ческе-Будеевице 0:0 Спарта Прага Тур 24 Теплице 1:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 24 Словацко 2:1 Баник Острава Тур 24
20.03.2021
Яблонец 2:1 Слован Либерец Тур 24 Карвина 0:1 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 24 Пршибрам 1:1 Зброёвка Тур 24
19.03.2021
Пардубице 2:2 Млада Болеслав Тур 24
14.03.2021
Млада Болеслав 0:3 Славия Прага Тур 23 Зброёвка 1:2 Яблонец Тур 23 Богемианс-1905 2:0 Карвина Тур 23
13.03.2021
Баник Острава 5:0 Пршибрам Тур 23 Фастав Злин 3:0 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 23 Опава 1:0 Пардубице Тур 23
12.03.2021
Слован Либерец 2:1 Теплице Тур 23
09.03.2021
Спарта Прага 4:0 Пршибрам Тур 21
07.03.2021
Славия Прага 2:1 Баник Острава Тур 22 Карвина 1:1 Зброёвка Тур 22 Ческе-Будеевице 1:3 Млада Болеслав Тур 22
06.03.2021
Виктория Пльзень 1:0 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 22 Теплице 3:1 Опава Тур 22 Фастав Злин 0:0 Богемианс-1905 Тур 22 Пршибрам 0:2 Слован Либерец Тур 22
28.02.2021
Словацко 2:3 Славия Прага Тур 21 Млада Болеслав 2:0 Карвина Тур 21 Сигма Оломоуц 0:1 Фастав Злин Тур 21
27.02.2021
Зброёвка 0:1 Виктория Пльзень Тур 21 Баник Острава 1:1 Теплице Тур 21 Богемианс-1905 1:1 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 21 Опава 0:1 Яблонец Тур 21
26.02.2021
Слован Либерец 4:1 Пардубице Тур 21
24.02.2021
Фастав Злин 2:1 Млада Болеслав Тур 18 Яблонец 0:3 Словацко Тур 18
21.02.2021
Теплице 1:1 Славия Прага Тур 20 Карвина 1:1 Слован Либерец Тур 20 Ческе-Будеевице 0:1 Опава Тур 20 Виктория Пльзень 3:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 20
20.02.2021
Фастав Злин 0:3 Спарта Прага Тур 20 Сигма Оломоуц 1:0 Зброёвка Тур 20 Пардубице 3:2 Баник Острава Тур 20 Пршибрам 1:4 Словацко Тур 20
19.02.2021
Яблонец 1:1 Млада Болеслав Тур 20
17.02.2021
Слован Либерец 1:0 Фастав Злин Тур 17
14.02.2021
Спарта Прага 4:3 Карвина Тур 19 Млада Болеслав 2:2 Виктория Пльзень Тур 19 Богемианс-1905 0:0 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 19 Слован Либерец 0:0 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 19 Баник Острава 2:1 Яблонец Тур 19
13.02.2021
Славия Прага 3:0 Пардубице Тур 19 Зброёвка 0:0 Фастав Злин Тур 19 Опава 0:0 Пршибрам Тур 19
12.02.2021
Словацко 2:0 Теплице Тур 19
07.02.2021
Сигма Оломоуц 2:3 Спарта Прага Тур 18 Пршибрам 3:3 Славия Прага Тур 18 Теплице 0:1 Пардубице Тур 18
06.02.2021
Виктория Пльзень 0:2 Слован Либерец Тур 18 Богемианс-1905 2:1 Зброёвка Тур 18 Карвина 3:1 Опава Тур 18
05.02.2021
Ческе-Будеевице 1:0 Баник Острава Тур 18
02.02.2021
Млада Болеслав 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 17
31.01.2021
Славия Прага 3:0 Яблонец Тур 17 Баник Острава 0:2 Виктория Пльзень Тур 17 Опава 0:2 Зброёвка Тур 17
30.01.2021
Спарта Прага 0:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 17 Пардубице 1:0 Пршибрам Тур 17 Словацко 0:0 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 17 Теплице 2:2 Карвина Тур 17
27.01.2021
Фастав Злин 2:6 Славия Прага Тур 12 Богемианс-1905 0:0 Опава Тур 14 Баник Острава 1:0 Слован Либерец Тур 9
24.01.2021
Спарта Прага 1:0 Млада Болеслав Тур 16 Виктория Пльзень 2:0 Пардубице Тур 16 Яблонец 2:1 Пршибрам Тур 16 Ческе-Будеевице 2:0 Теплице Тур 16
23.01.2021
Карвина 1:3 Славия Прага Тур 16 Богемианс-1905 1:3 Словацко Тур 16 Фастав Злин 1:1 Баник Острава Тур 16 Сигма Оломоуц 4:1 Опава Тур 16
22.01.2021
Зброёвка 0:3 Слован Либерец Тур 16
20.01.2021
Опава 0:3 Спарта Прага Тур 13 Ческе-Будеевице 2:1 Пршибрам Тур 14 Баник Острава 1:2 Словацко Тур 8
17.01.2021
Баник Острава 0:0 Спарта Прага Тур 15 Пршибрам 0:0 Виктория Пльзень Тур 15 Пардубице 0:2 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 15
16.01.2021
Славия Прага 3:1 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 15 Слован Либерец 1:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 15 Словацко 2:0 Карвина Тур 15 Млада Болеслав 1:1 Зброёвка Тур 15 Опава 0:0 Фастав Злин Тур 15
15.01.2021
Теплице 0:5 Яблонец Тур 15
23.12.2020
Виктория Пльзень 0:1 Славия Прага Тур 14 Карвина 0:2 Пардубице Тур 14 Млада Болеслав 2:3 Словацко Тур 14 Фастав Злин 2:3 Теплице Тур 14 Зброёвка 0:1 Баник Острава Тур 14
22.12.2020
Спарта Прага 1:1 Слован Либерец Тур 14 Сигма Оломоуц 1:3 Яблонец Тур 14
20.12.2020
Славия Прага 2:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 13 Словацко 4:0 Виктория Пльзень Тур 13 Теплице 1:0 Зброёвка Тур 13 Пардубице 0:0 Фастав Злин Тур 13
19.12.2020
Слован Либерец 3:0 Млада Болеслав Тур 13 Пршибрам 0:1 Карвина Тур 13 Яблонец 2:1 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 13
18.12.2020
Баник Острава 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 13
16.12.2020
Спарта Прага 2:0 Пардубице Тур 12 Зброёвка 2:1 Словацко Тур 12 Слован Либерец 2:0 Опава Тур 12
15.12.2020
Виктория Пльзень 7:0 Теплице Тур 12 Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 12 Богемианс-1905 2:1 Пршибрам Тур 12 Карвина 2:2 Яблонец Тур 12 Млада Болеслав 1:3 Баник Острава Тур 12
13.12.2020
Славия Прага 3:0 Слован Либерец Тур 11 Словацко 1:2 Спарта Прага Тур 11
12.12.2020
Яблонец 3:2 Виктория Пльзень Тур 11 Пардубице 2:1 Зброёвка Тур 11 Теплице 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 11 Ческе-Будеевице 1:1 Карвина Тур 11 Пршибрам 1:0 Фастав Злин Тур 11 Опава 2:2 Млада Болеслав Тур 11
11.12.2020
Баник Острава 1:0 Богемианс-1905 Тур 11
08.12.2020
Яблонец 2:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 9
07.12.2020
Слован Либерец 1:1 Словацко Тур 10
06.12.2020
Спарта Прага 0:3 Славия Прага Тур 10 Млада Болеслав 0:2 Теплице Тур 10 Зброёвка 1:3 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 10
05.12.2020
Виктория Пльзень 0:1 Карвина Тур 10 Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Пршибрам Тур 10 Опава 1:2 Баник Острава Тур 10 Богемианс-1905 1:1 Пардубице Тур 10
04.12.2020
Фастав Злин 0:2 Яблонец Тур 10
29.11.2020
Славия Прага 1:1 Зброёвка Тур 9 Теплице 0:1 Спарта Прага Тур 9
28.11.2020
Ческе-Будеевице 0:0 Виктория Пльзень Тур 9 Словацко 3:1 Опава Тур 9 Карвина 0:2 Фастав Злин Тур 9 Пршибрам 2:1 Млада Болеслав Тур 9
27.11.2020
Пардубице 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 9
25.11.2020
Ческе-Будеевице 2:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 5
22.11.2020
Спарта Прага 2:4 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 8 Фастав Злин 1:0 Виктория Пльзень Тур 8 Зброёвка 1:1 Пршибрам Тур 8
21.11.2020
Опава 0:6 Славия Прага Тур 8 Богемианс-1905 2:0 Теплице Тур 8 Сигма Оломоуц 3:0 Карвина Тур 8 Млада Болеслав 4:1 Пардубице Тур 8
20.11.2020
Слован Либерец 1:3 Яблонец Тур 8
14.11.2020
Словацко 5:1 Пршибрам Тур 4
08.11.2020
Виктория Пльзень 3:1 Спарта Прага Тур 7 Славия Прага 1:0 Млада Болеслав Тур 7 Карвина 2:1 Богемианс-1905 Тур 7 Теплице 1:2 Слован Либерец Тур 7
07.11.2020
Пршибрам 0:4 Баник Острава Тур 7 Ческе-Будеевице 1:2 Фастав Злин Тур 7 Словацко 0:0 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 7 Пардубице 1:0 Опава Тур 7
06.11.2020
Яблонец 0:1 Зброёвка Тур 7
04.10.2020
Баник Острава 0:1 Славия Прага Тур 6 Сигма Оломоуц 2:2 Виктория Пльзень Тур 6 Слован Либерец 3:0 Пршибрам Тур 6 Богемианс-1905 2:0 Фастав Злин Тур 6
03.10.2020
Спарта Прага 2:1 Яблонец Тур 6 Млада Болеслав 2:2 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 6 Зброёвка 0:2 Карвина Тур 6 Опава 2:1 Теплице Тур 6
02.10.2020
Словацко 0:1 Пардубице Тур 6
27.09.2020
Пршибрам 1:3 Спарта Прага Тур 5 Виктория Пльзень 4:1 Зброёвка Тур 5 Яблонец 4:1 Опава Тур 5 Пардубице 3:0 Слован Либерец Тур 5
26.09.2020
Славия Прага 3:0 Словацко Тур 5 Карвина 0:0 Млада Болеслав Тур 5 Фастав Злин 0:1 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 5 Теплице 2:1 Баник Острава Тур 5
21.09.2020
Млада Болеслав 2:0 Яблонец Тур 4
20.09.2020
Спарта Прага 3:1 Фастав Злин Тур 4 Слован Либерец 1:1 Карвина Тур 4 Зброёвка 2:4 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 4
19.09.2020
Богемианс-1905 1:4 Виктория Пльзень Тур 4 Баник Острава 3:0 Пардубице Тур 4 Опава 0:0 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 4
18.09.2020
Славия Прага 5:1 Теплице Тур 4
13.09.2020
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Млада Болеслав Тур 3 Карвина 2:5 Спарта Прага Тур 3 Фастав Злин 3:1 Зброёвка Тур 3
12.09.2020
Пардубице 1:1 Славия Прага Тур 3 Ческе-Будеевице 0:2 Слован Либерец Тур 3 Яблонец 2:0 Баник Острава Тур 3 Пршибрам 1:1 Опава Тур 3 Теплице 0:2 Словацко Тур 3
11.09.2020
Сигма Оломоуц 3:0 Богемианс-1905 Тур 3
30.08.2020
Спарта Прага 3:0 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 2 Пардубице 2:1 Теплице Тур 2 Слован Либерец 4:1 Виктория Пльзень Тур 2 Зброёвка 0:0 Богемианс-1905 Тур 2
29.08.2020
Славия Прага 3:0 Пршибрам Тур 2 Опава 1:2 Карвина Тур 2 Млада Болеслав 1:3 Фастав Злин Тур 2 Словацко 1:1 Яблонец Тур 2
28.08.2020
Баник Острава 2:2 Ческе-Будеевице Тур 2
23.08.2020
Богемианс-1905 4:0 Млада Болеслав Тур 1 Ческе-Будеевице 0:6 Славия Прага Тур 1 Яблонец 1:0 Пардубице Тур 1 Карвина 0:0 Баник Острава Тур 1
22.08.2020
Зброёвка 1:4 Спарта Прага Тур 1 Фастав Злин 1:2 Словацко Тур 1 Пршибрам 1:3 Теплице Тур 1 Сигма Оломоуц 1:0 Слован Либерец Тур 1
21.08.2020
Виктория Пльзень 3:1 Опава Тур 1
Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы


  Все прогнозы на спорт


Читайте также на нашем сайте

Все новости спорта