Понедельник, 22 апреля 2019
5'
1:0
18'
1:1
23'
1:2
29'
31'
32'
2:2
42'
3:2
47'
52'
4:2
56'
5:2
Суббота, 04 мая 2019
14'
18'
24'
26'
30'
32'
33'
34'
36'
2:0
39'
44'
3:0
45'
2'
0:1
14'
39'
45'
45'
52'
58'
1:1
68'
74'
84'
27'
1:0
32'
47'
2:0
53'
3:0
71'
3:1
75'
3:2
89'
Суббота, 11 мая 2019
18'
0:1
38'
50'
51'
72'
76'
1:2
80'
22'
0:1
29'
32'
0:2
45'
70'
2:2
74'
3:2
76'
4:2
83'
5:2
Воскресенье, 12 мая 2019
19'
0:1
45'
0:2
55'
60'
63'
73'
86'
88'
1:2
90'
90'
Суббота, 18 мая 2019
28'
1:0
57'
2:0
64'
68'
69'
76'
4:0
Воскресенье, 19 мая 2019
26'
1:0
67'
1:1
70'
72'
90'
23'
31'
54'
0:1
54'
72'
1:1
86'
2:1
Турнирные таблицы
Чемпионская группа
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 66 - 25 | 70 | ||||
2. | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 51 - 23 | 62 | ||||
3. | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 64 - 32 | 58 | ||||
4. | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 49 - 47 | 55 | ||||
5. | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 41 - 47 | 44 | ||||
6. | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36 - 45 | 36 |
Группа аутсайдеров
Чемпионская группа
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 25 - 7 | 36 | ||||
2. | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 37 - 11 | 32 | ||||
3. | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 30 - 27 | 28 | ||||
4. | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35 - 17 | 28 | ||||
5. | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23 - 17 | 28 | ||||
6. | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 - 20 | 24 |
Группа аутсайдеров
Чемпионская группа
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 29 - 14 | 38 | ||||
2. | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29 - 15 | 30 | ||||
3. | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19 - 20 | 27 | ||||
4. | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 - 16 | 26 | ||||
5. | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 - 30 | 16 | ||||
6. | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 - 25 | 12 |
Группа аутсайдеров
Топ бомбардиров
# | Игрок | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | АЕК Ларнака | Тричковски Иван | 15 | 0 | 0 |
2. | АЕЛ Лимасол | Хурадо Рубен | 15 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Пафос | Немец Адам | 14 | 4 | 0 |
4. | АПОЭЛ | Нуну Мораиш | 13 | 9 | 0 |
5. | Аполлон | Перейра Факундо | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Топ нарушителей
# | Игрок | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Аполлон | Роберж Валентин | 11 | 1 |
2. | Неа Саламина | Голобарт Роман | 12 | 0 |
3. | Аполлон | Сакетти Эстебан | 12 | 0 |
4. | АПОЭЛ | Соуза Лукас | 9 | 1 |
5. | АЕЛ Лимасол | Адамович Марко | 9 | 0 |