Копа Судамерикана

20.11.2021
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:0 Брагантино Финал
30.09.2021
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2:0 Пеньяроль 1/2 финала
29.09.2021
Либертад 1:3 Брагантино 1/2 финала
23.09.2021
Пеньяроль 1:2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1/2 финала
22.09.2021
Брагантино 2:0 Либертад 1/2 финала
19.08.2021
Либертад 1:0 Сантос 1/4 финала Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4:2 ЛДУ Кито 1/4 финала
18.08.2021
Пеньяроль 1:0 Спортинг Кристал 1/4 финала
17.08.2021
Брагантино 1:0 Росарио Сентраль 1/4 финала
12.08.2021
Сантос 2:1 Либертад 1/4 финала
ЛДУ Кито 1:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1/4 финала
11.08.2021
Спортинг Кристал 1:3 Пеньяроль 1/4 финала
10.08.2021
Росарио Сентраль 3:4 Брагантино 1/4 финала
22.07.2021
Пеньяроль 0:1 Насьональ Монтевидео 1/8 финала Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Тачира 1/8 финала Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:1 Сантос 1/8 финала
21.07.2021
Либертад 0:1 Хуниор 1/8 финала Брагантино 1:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле 1/8 финала Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Спортинг Кристал 1/8 финала
20.07.2021
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4:1 Америка де Кали 1/8 финала Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы
Гремио 1:2 ЛДУ Кито 1/8 финала
15.07.2021
Насьональ Монтевидео 1:2 Пеньяроль 1/8 финала Тачира 2:2 Росарио Сентраль 1/8 финала Сантос 1:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1/8 финала
14.07.2021
Хуниор 3:4 Либертад 1/8 финала Индепендьенте дель Валле 0:2 Брагантино 1/8 финала Спортинг Кристал 2:1 Арсенал Саранди 1/8 финала
13.07.2021
Америка де Кали 0:1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1/8 финала ЛДУ Кито 0:1 Гремио 1/8 финала
27.05.2021
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4:0 Аукас Группа D Мелгар 0:0 Метрополитанос Группа D Ла Экидад 0:0 Гремио Группа H Ланус 0:0 Арагуа Группа H Вильстерман 1:0 Сеара Группа C Арсенал Саранди 3:1 Боливар Группа C
26.05.2021
Коринтианс 4:0 Ривер Плейт Асунсьон Группа E Росарио Сентраль 0:0 12 де Октубре Итаугуа Группа A Спорт Уанкайо 0:0 Пеньяроль Группа E Уачипато 0:3 Сан-Лоренсо Группа A Байя 2:4 Монтевидео Сити Торке Группа B Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Гуабира Группа B
25.05.2021
Депортес Толима 1:2 Брагантино Группа G Эмелек 1:4 Тальерес Кордоба Группа G Палестино 1:2 Либертад Группа F Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:1 Атлетико Гойяненсе Группа F
20.05.2021
Арагуа 2:6 Гремио Группа H Ланус 4:1 Ла Экидад Группа H Коринтианс 5:0 Спорт Уанкайо Группа E Гуабира 0:4 Монтевидео Сити Торке Группа B 12 де Октубре Итаугуа 0:2 Сан-Лоренсо Группа A Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3:1 Палестино Группа F Сеара 2:0 Боливар Группа C
19.05.2021
Росарио Сентраль 5:0 Уачипато Группа A Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:0 Мелгар Группа D Аукас 3:0 Метрополитанос Группа D Атлетико Гойяненсе 0:0 Либертад Группа F Вильстерман 1:2 Арсенал Саранди Группа C Эмелек 2:0 Депортес Толима Группа G
18.05.2021
Тальерес Кордоба 0:1 Брагантино Группа G Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Байя Группа B Ривер Плейт Асунсьон 2:1 Пеньяроль Группа E
13.05.2021
Пеньяроль 4:0 Коринтианс Группа E Ривер Плейт Асунсьон 2:1 Спорт Уанкайо Группа E Аукас 2:1 Мелгар Группа D Либертад 1:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Группа F Арагуа 1:2 Ла Экидад Группа H Гуабира 0:1 Байя Группа B Гремио 3:1 Ланус Группа H
12.05.2021
Сан-Лоренсо 1:2 Росарио Сентраль Группа A Атлетико Гойяненсе 0:0 Палестино Группа F Боливар 2:2 Вильстерман Группа C 12 де Октубре Итаугуа 1:2 Уачипато Группа A Сеара 0:0 Арсенал Саранди Группа C
11.05.2021
Тальерес Кордоба 0:0 Депортес Толима Группа G Монтевидео Сити Торке 1:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Группа B Метрополитанос 0:1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе Группа D Брагантино 2:0 Эмелек Группа G
07.05.2021
Депортес Толима 1:1 Эмелек Группа G
06.05.2021
Ла Экидад 0:1 Ланус Группа H Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 12 де Октубре Итаугуа Группа A Пеньяроль 3:0 Ривер Плейт Асунсьон Группа E Спорт Уанкайо 0:3 Коринтианс Группа E Арсенал Саранди 3:0 Вильстерман Группа C Либертад 1:2 Атлетико Гойяненсе Группа F Гремио 8:0 Арагуа Группа H
05.05.2021
Брагантино 0:1 Тальерес Кордоба Группа G Уачипато 1:1 Росарио Сентраль Группа A Монтевидео Сити Торке 4:0 Гуабира Группа B Боливар 0:0 Сеара Группа C
04.05.2021
Палестино 0:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Группа F Мелгар 1:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе Группа D Метрополитанос 3:2 Аукас Группа D Байя 2:2 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Группа B
29.04.2021
Палестино 0:1 Атлетико Гойяненсе Группа F Ла Экидад 2:1 Арагуа Группа H Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:3 Либертад Группа F Ланус 1:2 Гремио Группа H Спорт Уанкайо 1:2 Ривер Плейт Асунсьон Группа E Коринтианс 0:2 Пеньяроль Группа E Вильстерман 0:0 Боливар Группа C
28.04.2021
Эмелек 3:0 Брагантино Группа G Депортес Толима 1:1 Тальерес Кордоба Группа G Мелгар 2:0 Аукас Группа D Росарио Сентраль 2:0 Сан-Лоренсо Группа A Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:0 Метрополитанос Группа D Индепендьенте Авельянеда 3:1 Монтевидео Сити Торке Группа B
27.04.2021
Уачипато 0:0 12 де Октубре Итаугуа Группа A Арсенал Саранди 0:0 Сеара Группа C Байя 5:0 Гуабира Группа B
22.04.2021
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон 0:0 Коринтианс Группа E Пеньяроль 5:1 Спорт Уанкайо Группа E Либертад 2:0 Палестино Группа F Брагантино 2:1 Депортес Толима Группа G Арагуа 0:1 Ланус Группа H Гремио 2:1 Ла Экидад Группа H Боливар 2:1 Арсенал Саранди Группа C Тальерес Кордоба 1:2 Эмелек Группа G
21.04.2021
Монтевидео Сити Торке 1:1 Байя Группа B Гуабира 1:3 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Группа B Сан-Лоренсо 0:1 Уачипато Группа A Сеара 3:1 Вильстерман Группа C
20.04.2021
12 де Октубре Итаугуа 1:0 Росарио Сентраль Группа A Аукас 0:1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе Группа D Метрополитанос 2:3 Мелгар Группа D Атлетико Гойяненсе 0:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Группа F
Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы


  Все прогнозы на спорт


Читайте также на нашем сайте

Все новости спорта