Кубок Либертадорес

09.12.2018
Ривер Плейт 3:1 Бока Хуниорс Финал
11.11.2018
Бока Хуниорс 2:2 Ривер Плейт Финал
31.10.2018
Палмейрас 2:2 Бока Хуниорс 1/2 финала
30.10.2018
Гремио 1:2 Ривер Плейт 1/2 финала
24.10.2018
Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Палмейрас 1/2 финала
23.10.2018
Ривер Плейт 0:1 Гремио 1/2 финала
04.10.2018
Крузейро 1:1 Бока Хуниорс 1/4 финала
03.10.2018
Палмейрас 2:0 Коло-Коло 1/4 финала
02.10.2018
Гремио 4:0 Атлетико Тукуман 1/4 финала Ривер Плейт 3:1 Индепендьенте 1/4 финала
20.09.2018
Коло-Коло 0:2 Палмейрас 1/4 финала
19.09.2018
Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Крузейро 1/4 финала Индепендьенте 0:0 Ривер Плейт 1/4 финала
18.09.2018
Атлетико Тукуман 0:2 Гремио 1/4 финала
30.08.2018
Палмейрас 0:1 Серро Портеньо 1/8 финала Либертад 2:4 Бока Хуниорс 1/8 финала
29.08.2018
Коринтианс 2:1 Коло-Коло 1/8 финала Крузейро 0:1 Фламенго 1/8 финала Ривер Плейт 3:0 Расинг Авельянеда 1/8 финала
28.08.2018
Гремио 2:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1/8 финала Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Атлетико Насьональ 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман 1/8 финала
21.08.2018
Индепендьенте 0:0 Сантос 1/8 финала
09.08.2018
Серро Портеньо 0:2 Палмейрас 1/8 финала Атлетико Тукуман 2:0 Атлетико Насьональ 1/8 финала Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Ривер Плейт 1/8 финала
08.08.2018
Фламенго 0:2 Крузейро 1/8 финала Коло-Коло 1:0 Коринтианс 1/8 финала Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Либертад 1/8 финала
07.08.2018
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 2:1 Гремио 1/8 финала
24.05.2018
Коринтианс 0:1 Мильонариос Группа G Боливар 2:1 Дельфин Группа B Атлетико Насьональ 0:0 Коло-Коло Группа B Индепендьенте 2:0 Депортиво Лара Группа G Сантос 0:0 Куско ФК Группа F Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 3:1 Насьонал Мадейра Группа F
23.05.2018
Ривер Плейт 0:0 Фламенго Группа D Эмелек 0:3 Санта-Фе Группа D Серро Портеньо 3:2 Монагас Группа A Гремио 1:0 Дефенсор Спортинг Группа A
22.05.2018
Универсидад де Чили 0:2 Васко да Гама Группа E Крузейро 2:1 Расинг Авельянеда Группа E
17.05.2018
Депортиво Лара 2:7 Коринтианс Группа G Мильонариос 1:1 Индепендьенте Группа G Либертад 0:0 Атлетико Тукуман Группа C Пеньяроль 2:0 Стронгест Группа C
16.05.2018
Фламенго 2:0 Эмелек Группа D Бока Хуниорс 5:0 Альянса Лима Группа H Палмейрас 3:1 Хуниор Группа H
15.05.2018
Монагас 1:2 Гремио Группа A Коло-Коло 2:0 Боливар Группа B Дефенсор Спортинг 0:1 Серро Портеньо Группа A Дельфин 1:0 Атлетико Насьональ Группа B
03.05.2018
Санта-Фе 0:1 Ривер Плейт Группа D Стронгест 1:3 Либертад Группа C Альянса Лима 1:3 Палмейрас Группа H Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Универсидад де Чили Группа E
02.05.2018
Дельфин 1:2 Коло-Коло Группа B Васко да Гама 0:4 Крузейро Группа E Коринтианс 1:2 Индепендьенте Группа G Атлетико Тукуман 1:0 Пеньяроль Группа C Хуниор 1:1 Бока Хуниорс Группа H
01.05.2018
Насьонал Мадейра 1:0 Сантос Группа F Гремио 5:0 Серро Портеньо Группа A Куско ФК 0:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Группа F
26.04.2018
Васко да Гама 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Группа E Пеньяроль 2:0 Либертад Группа C Хуниор 1:0 Альянса Лима Группа H Крузейро 7:0 Универсидад де Чили Группа E Ривер Плейт 2:1 Эмелек Группа D
25.04.2018
Санта-Фе 0:0 Фламенго Группа D Бока Хуниорс 0:2 Палмейрас Группа H Монагас 1:0 Дефенсор Спортинг Группа A Атлетико Тукуман 3:0 Стронгест Группа C Насьонал Мадейра 4:0 Куско ФК Группа F
24.04.2018
Атлетико Насьональ 4:1 Боливар Группа B Сантос 2:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Группа F Депортиво Лара 2:1 Мильонариос Группа G
19.04.2018
Эмелек 0:1 Ривер Плейт Группа 4 Универсидад де Чили 0:0 Крузейро Группа 5 Альянса Лима 0:2 Хуниор Группа 8 Расинг Авельянеда 4:0 Васко да Гама Группа 5
18.04.2018
Фламенго 1:1 Санта-Фе Группа 4 Либертад 2:1 Пеньяроль Группа 3 Индепендьенте 0:1 Коринтианс Группа 7 Стронгест 1:2 Атлетико Тукуман Группа 3
17.04.2018
Мильонариос 4:0 Депортиво Лара Группа 7 Серро Портеньо 0:0 Гремио Группа 1 Дефенсор Спортинг 3:1 Монагас Группа 1
11.04.2018
Палмейрас 1:1 Бока Хуниорс Группа 8
05.04.2018
Боливар 1:0 Атлетико Насьональ Группа 2 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 0:1 Сантос Группа 6 Ривер Плейт 0:0 Санта-Фе Группа 4 Коло-Коло 0:2 Дельфин Группа 2
04.04.2018
Бока Хуниорс 1:0 Хуниор Группа 8 Крузейро 0:0 Васко да Гама Группа 5 Пеньяроль 3:1 Атлетико Тукуман Группа 3 Гремио 4:0 Монагас Группа 1
03.04.2018
Палмейрас 2:0 Альянса Лима Группа 8 Универсидад де Чили 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Группа 5 Куско ФК 0:0 Насьональ Монтевидео Группа 6 Либертад 3:0 Стронгест Группа 3
15.03.2018
Индепендьенте 1:0 Мильонариос Группа 7 Стронгест 1:0 Пеньяроль Группа 3 Сантос 3:1 Насьональ Монтевидео Группа 6
14.03.2018
Атлетико Насьональ 4:0 Дельфин Группа 2 Эмелек 1:2 Фламенго Группа 4 Коринтианс 2:0 Депортиво Лара Группа 7 Боливар 1:1 Коло-Коло Группа 2 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 3:0 Куско ФК Группа 6
13.03.2018
Васко да Гама 0:1 Универсидад де Чили Группа 5 Серро Портеньо 2:1 Дефенсор Спортинг Группа 1 Атлетико Тукуман 0:2 Либертад Группа 3
01.03.2018
Альянса Лима 0:0 Бока Хуниорс Группа 8 Хуниор 0:3 Палмейрас Группа 8 Депортиво Лара 1:0 Индепендьенте Группа 7 Куско ФК 2:0 Сантос Группа 6 Санта-Фе 1:1 Эмелек Группа 4
28.02.2018
Дельфин 1:1 Боливар Группа 2 Фламенго 2:2 Ривер Плейт Группа 4 Мильонариос 0:0 Коринтианс Группа 7 Насьональ Монтевидео 0:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Группа 6
27.02.2018
Коло-Коло 0:1 Атлетико Насьональ Группа 2 Расинг Авельянеда 4:2 Крузейро Группа 5 Монагас 0:2 Серро Портеньо Группа 1 Дефенсор Спортинг 1:1 Гремио Группа 1
22.02.2018
Гуарани Асунсьон 0:0 Хуниор 3-й квалификационный раунд
21.02.2018
Вильстерман 4:0 Васко да Гама 3-й квалификационный раунд Насьональ Монтевидео 1:0 Банфилд 3-й квалификационный раунд
20.02.2018
Санта-Фе 3:0 Сантьяго Уондерерс 3-й квалификационный раунд
15.02.2018
Хуниор 1:0 Гуарани Асунсьон 3-й квалификационный раунд
14.02.2018
Васко да Гама 4:0 Вильстерман 3-й квалификационный раунд Банфилд 2:2 Насьональ Монтевидео 3-й квалификационный раунд
13.02.2018
Сантьяго Уондерерс 1:2 Санта-Фе 3-й квалификационный раунд
08.02.2018
Хуниор 3:1 Олимпия Асунсьон 2-й квалификационный раунд Вильстерман 2:2 Ориенте Петролеро 2-й квалификационный раунд Санта-Фе 0:0 Тачира 2-й квалификационный раунд
07.02.2018
Васко да Гама 2:0 Универсидад де Консепсьон 2-й квалификационный раунд Насьональ Монтевидео 1:0 Шапекоэнсе 2-й квалификационный раунд
06.02.2018
Мелгар 0:1 Сантьяго Уондерерс 2-й квалификационный раунд Индепендьенте дель Валле 2:2 Банфилд 2-й квалификационный раунд Гуарани Асунсьон 6:0 Карабобо 2-й квалификационный раунд
01.02.2018
Олимпия Асунсьон 1:0 Хуниор 2-й квалификационный раунд Ориенте Петролеро 1:2 Вильстерман 2-й квалификационный раунд Тачира 2:3 Санта-Фе 2-й квалификационный раунд
31.01.2018
Универсидад де Консепсьон 0:4 Васко да Гама 2-й квалификационный раунд Шапекоэнсе 0:1 Насьональ Монтевидео 2-й квалификационный раунд
30.01.2018
Сантьяго Уондерерс 1:1 Мелгар 2-й квалификационный раунд Банфилд 1:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле 2-й квалификационный раунд Карабобо 1:0 Гуарани Асунсьон 2-й квалификационный раунд
26.01.2018
Университарио Лима 3:1 Ориенте Петролеро 1-й квалификационный раунд Тачира 0:0 Макара 1-й квалификационный раунд Олимпия Асунсьон 2:0 Монтевидео Уондерерс 1-й квалификационный раунд
22.01.2018
Ориенте Петролеро 2:0 Университарио Лима 1-й квалификационный раунд Макара 1:1 Тачира 1-й квалификационный раунд Монтевидео Уондерерс 0:0 Олимпия Асунсьон 1-й квалификационный раунд
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт