Товарищеские матчи. Клубы

30.05.2020
Копер 5:1 Табор Сежана Тур 1 Рудар Веленье 3:0 Ядран Тур 1 Аугнаблик 2:0 Фьяллабиггдар Тур 1 ХНК Горица 5:1 Вараждин Тур 1 Олимпия Любляна 2:0 Горица Тур 1 Берое 1:0 Арда Карджали Тур 1 Форвертс Штайр 3:0 Юниорс Пашинг Тур 1 Хабнарфьордюр 2:0 Фрам Тур 1 Лейкнир Рейкьявик 4:0 ИР Рейкьявик Тур 1 Хлумец-над-Цидлиноу 7:2 Трутнов Тур 1
Фридек Мистек 2:4 МФК Гавиржов Тур 1
29.05.2020
Йискра Домажлице 3:4 Петршин Пльзень Тур 1 Рокицани 1:1 Сенко Тур 1 Тренчин 4:0 Спартак Трнава Тур 1 Капфенберг 1:3 Лафниц Тур 1 Сеница 1:0 Железярне Подбрезова Тур 1 Лиферинг 0:2 Аустрия Клагенфурт Тур 1 Слован Братислава 2:0 Середь Тур 1
28.05.2020
Рапид Вена 3:0 Хорн Тур 1
27.05.2020
ХАШК 5:0 NK Concordia Zagreb Тур 1 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult Шмартно 0:3 Рудар Веленье Тур 1 Bilina 2:3 TJ Krupka Тур 1 Богумин 4:1 Hermanice Тур 1 Аустрия Вена 1:0 Хартберг Тур 1
26.05.2020
Маккаби Нетания 2:1 Кфар Касим Тур 1 Горица 4:1 Табор Сежана Тур 1 Александрия 5:0 Черкащина-Академия Тур 1 Триглав Крань 1:1 Олимпия Любляна Тур 1 Кёге 1:2 Нюкёбинг Тур 1 Хошимин Сити 1:2 Виньлонг Тур 1
25.05.2020
Хапоэль Нир Рамат Хашарон 1:4 Хапоэль Петах-Тиква Тур 1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1:0 Хапоэль Рамат-Ган Тур 1 Биньтхуан 2:1 Фишхшань Кханьхоа Тур 1
24.05.2020
Риека 5:1 Истра 1961 Тур 1 Оболонь-Бровар 1:4 Десна Тур 1 Ани Ереван 1:8 Ван Тур 1
23.05.2020
Динамо Загреб 2:3 ХНК Горица Тур 1 Войводина 0:1 Спартак Суботица Тур 1 Диошдьёр 0:3 Варда Тур 1 Нордшелланн 1:0 Кёге Тур 1 Браво 6:0 Гросупле Тур 1 Диошдьёр 0:1 Варда Тур 1 Црвена Звезда 4:0 Графичар Белград Тур 1 Виньлонг 5:0 Хошимин Сити Тур 1 Викторье Пршеров 2:5 Нове-Сады Тур 1
22.05.2020
Ред Булл Зальцбург 1:1 Сваровски Тироль Тур 1 Минай 2:3 Львов Тур 1 Динамо Киев 0:0 Рух Львов Тур 1 Ольборг 0:3 Митьюлланд Тур 1 Раннерс 2:1 Веннсюссель Тур 1 Ракоци 1:1 Пакш Тур 1 Хапоэль Катамон 4:1 Хапоэль Раанана Тур 1
21.05.2020
Маккаби Нетания 2:0 Бейтар Тель-Авив Тур 1 Хапоэль Нир Рамат Хашарон 2:2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Тур 1
20.05.2020
Войводина 1:1 Бачка-Паланка Тур 1 Градец Кралове 4:2 Начод - Дестне Тур 1 ХНК Горица 2:2 Истра 1961 Тур 1 Пушкаш-Академия 2:0 Будафок Тур 1
19.05.2020
Славой Вышеград 5:0 Писек Тур 1 Хапоэль Кфар-Саба 0:1 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Тур 1 Хапоэль Хайфа 2:1 Хапоэль Акре Тур 1 Хапоэль Ашкелон 0:3 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Тур 1 Фишхшань Кханьхоа 2:5 Виньлонг Тур 1
18.05.2020
Маккаби Нетания 2:4 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Тур 1 Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 0:0 Хапоэль Петах-Тиква Тур 1 Биньтхуан 2:4 Хошимин Сити Тур 1
17.05.2020
Фехервар 2:1 Будафок Тур 1
16.05.2020
Маккаби Тель-Авив 3:1 Хапоэль Раанана Тур 1 Сигма Оломоуц 3:1 Зброёвка Тур 1 Варда 1:2 Дебрецен Тур 1 Биньдинь 2:2 Куангнам Тур 1 Варда 1:1 Дебрецен Тур 1 Фастав Злин 4:1 Ганацка Славия Тур 1 An Giang 3:3 Донгтхап Тур 1 Пюник 1:1 Ноа Тур 1
15.05.2020
Пакш 1:1 Ракоци Тур 1 Богемианс-1905 4:1 Височина Тур 1
14.05.2020
Маккаби Нетания 2:1 Бейтар Трамп Тур 1
13.05.2020
Пршибрам 1:0 Славой Вышеград Тур 1 Донгтхап 3:3 An Giang Тур 1 Биньдинь 6:0 Фишхшань Кханьхоа Тур 1 Виктория Жижков 2:0 Яблонец Тур 1
11.05.2020
Ашдод 3:2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Тур 1 Ван 1:1 Масис Тур 1
09.05.2020
An Giang 1:2 Кантхо Тур 1
08.05.2020
Ноа 2:0 Локомотив Ереван Тур 1
06.05.2020
Сайгон 1:1 Донгтам Лонган Тур 1
02.05.2020
Кённам 1:1 Чханвон Сити Тур 1 Чхонан Сити 8:0 Чеджу Юниверсити Тур 1
01.05.2020
Сеул И-Лэнд 2:1 Инчхон Юнайтед Тур 1
29.04.2020
Пхохан Стилерс 2:1 Бусан Киотонг Тур 1
24.04.2020
Пучхон 1:4 Канвон Тур 1 Кённам 1:2 Кимхэ Тур 1
23.04.2020
Инчхон Юнайтед 0:1 Сувон Сити Тур 1
16.04.2020
Эльвсборг 4:4 Gaarda BK Тур 1
14.04.2020
Слэттхоег 6:0 Векшё Тур 1
13.04.2020
Грёдинг 4:3 Сёдертелье Тур 1 Асмундсторпс 1:0 Skabersjoe Тур 1 Альвсо АИК 5:0 Ассириска Турабдин Тур 1 Больстанаес 4:0 Коньяспор КИФ Тур 1
12.04.2020
Skogaas-Traangsunds 3:2 Nacka United Тур 1 Fittja IF 4:0 Kista Sports Club Тур 1
11.04.2020
СМИавтотранс 0:4 Ошмяны Тур 1 Спутник 1:1 Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) Тур 1 Maelarhoejden-Haegersten FF 1:4 Ассириска Турабдин Тур 1 Лида 10:0 KFK Chayka Тур 1 Сморгонь 3:0 FK Molodechno Тур 1 Динамо-Брест-1960 1:2 Гранит Тур 1
10.04.2020
Ландскруна 5:0 Эскильсминне Тур 1 SKIF Semberija 2:2 Goetaholms BK Тур 1
09.04.2020
Alvangens IK 2:1 Партилле Тур 1
08.04.2020
Goetaholms BK 1:4 Mossens BK Тур 1 Нафтан 5:1 Полоцк Тур 1
07.04.2020
Vasalunds IF U21 3:4 Кунгсенгенс Тур 1 Африканск 5:7 Сёдертелье Тур 1
05.04.2020
Аэльта 6:1 Ассириска Турабдин Тур 1 IF Moelndal Fotboll 0:6 Tynnered FC Тур 1
04.04.2020
Карлбергс 2:1 Кунгсенгенс Тур 1 Гомель 3:1 Динамо-Брест Тур 1 Сморгонь 2:1 Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) Тур 1 Genevad/Veinge IF 3:11 Skogaby BK Тур 1
03.04.2020
Goetaholms BK 2:1 Kungsladugaards BK Тур 1
01.04.2020
Сандсбро 4:1 Wexioe FK Тур 1
31.03.2020
Byttorps IF 3:2 Soedra Vings IF Тур 1 Слоним-2017 1:3 Арсенал Дзержинск Тур 1
30.03.2020
Бергквара 2:1 SSG IF Тур 1 Vaestra Ingelstad IS 1:1 Skabersjoe Тур 1
29.03.2020
Soedra Sandby IF 4:3 Косова ИФ Тур 1 Bjoerkviks IF 1:12 Ericsberg Goif Тур 1 Сундбюбергс 3:2 Vaesterhaninge IF Тур 1 Мюрехьё-Ветланда 1:6 Виммербю Тур 1
28.03.2020
Нусабю 2:3 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 1 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 4:1 АК Примавера Тур 1 Lоеnsboda GoIF 0:2 Haeradsbaecks IF Тур 1 Тим СуренГруппен 3:2 Таефтеаа Тур 1 Malmslaetts AIK 0:2 Дерби Линчёпинг Тур 1 Энскеде 6:3 Тюресё Тур 1 Лимхамн Бункефло 2:1 Веберёдс Тур 1 Lagans AIK 1:5 Gislaveds IS Тур 1 Арамеиска-Сюрьянска 1:2 Стоксунд Тур 1 Лунд БОИС 2:2 Лундс ФФ Тур 1 Эскильсминне 0:0 Энгельхолм Тур 1 Лида 1:0 Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) Тур 1 Sandareds IF 2:2 Кронангс Тур 1 ГИФ Найк 0:0 Флагг Тур 1 Интер Стокгольм 3:2 Тебю Тур 1 Маркарюдс 8:1 Wormo IK Тур 1 BK Sport Eskilstuna 0:0 Raaby-Roenoe IF Тур 1 IF Bоеlan 2:1 Lilla Traesloevs FF Тур 1 Медле 2:1 Bureaa IF Тур 1
27.03.2020
Симидзу С-Палс 11:2 Джубило Ивата Тур 1 IFK Tumba 0:1 FC Djursholm Тур 1 Ekenaassjoens IF 6:5 Мюрехьё-Ветланда Тур 1 Gillberga-Lista IF 6:0 Baggetorps IF Тур 1 Линдо 0:2 Dagsbergs IF Тур 1 Лундс ФФ 3:1 ИФК Мальмё Тур 1 FK Kupavna 3:4 Метеор Тур 1 Zenit1 0:4 Красково Тур 1
26.03.2020
IF Vaester 2:0 Вирго Тур 1 FC Berdyansk 1:5 Tavriya-Skif Rozdol Тур 1
24.03.2020
Алец 3:3 Sperlingsholms IF Тур 1
17.03.2020
Кальмар 4:1 Эребру Тур 1
14.03.2020
Сундсвалль 2:1 Умео Тур 1 Варберг БоИС 0:1 Юнгшиле Тур 1
13.03.2020
Кринс 2:4 Цюрих Тур 1 Янг Бойз 0:0 Винтертур Тур 1 Санкт-Галлен 4:1 Виль Тур 1 Сириус 1:1 Браге Тур 1
11.03.2020
Олесунн 1:3 Ранхейм Тур 1 Схьёрдал-Блинк 2:2 Стабек Тур 1 Сарпсборг-08 0:0 Конгсвингер Тур 1
10.03.2020
Старт 2:0 Гроруд Тур 1 Бранн 1:1 Сутра Тур 1 Виль 1:4 Цюрих Тур 1
09.03.2020
Мьёндален 1:1 Согндаль Тур 1
08.03.2020
Стабек 4:1 Хёугесунн Тур 1
07.03.2020
Нёвшатель Ксамакс 4:2 Грасcхоппер Тур 1 Хельсинборг 5:2 Лундс ФФ Тур 1 КФУМ 1:1 Саннефьёрд Тур 1 Люцерн 0:5 Цюрих Тур 1 Лугано 2:1 Кьяссо Тур 1
06.03.2020
Викинг 1:2 Хонка Тур 1 Янг Бойз 5:1 Кринс Тур 1 Мольде 2:0 Лиллестрём Тур 1 Одд 3:1 Рёуфосс Тур 1 Стрёмсгодсет 1:3 Волеренга Тур 1 Бранн 1:1 ХИК Тур 1
05.03.2020
Русенборг 3:1 Будё-Глимт Тур 1
04.03.2020
Сарпсборг-08 5:1 Стрёммен Тур 1 Удинезе 13:1 Чарлинс Муцане Тур 1
02.03.2020
Норрчёпинг 4:0 Линчёпинг Сити Тур 1
01.03.2020
Тромсё 1:1 Викинг Тур 1
29.02.2020
Конгсвингер 4:1 Мьёндален Тур 1
28.02.2020
Мольде 5:2 Олесунн Тур 1 Ранхейм 3:0 Кристиансунд Тур 1 Чайка 3:5 Викинг Тур 1 Хёугесунн 0:2 Старт Тур 1 Одд 4:5 Русенборг Тур 1
27.02.2020
Лиллестрём 3:3 Саннефьёрд Тур 1 Стрёмсгодсет 1:0 Тромсё Тур 1
26.02.2020
Сарпсборг-08 2:2 Торпедо Москва Тур 1
25.02.2020
Хельсинборг 0:0 Текстильщик Тур 1
24.02.2020
Волеренга 1:0 Саннефьёрд Тур 1 Алания 0:2 Арсенал Тула Тур 1
23.02.2020
Викинг 1:3 Стабек Тур 1 Уфа 4:1 Далянь Ифан Тур 1 Краснодар 0:1 Ростов Тур 1 Арсенал Тула 1:1 Астана Тур 1 Волеренга 3:2 Краснодар-2 Тур 1
22.02.2020
Локомотив Москва 3:1 Чайка Тур 1 Хёугесунн 4:2 Осане Тур 1 Крылья Советов 2:0 Торпедо Москва Тур 1 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 Уфа Тур 1 Фредрикстад 2:1 Мьёндален Тур 1 Зенит 1:1 Динамо Минск Тур 1 Крылья Советов 0:2 Стрёмсгодсет Тур 1 Спартак Москва 4:0 Пахтакор Тур 1 Хельсинборг 3:1 Лиепая Тур 1 Рубин 2:0 Шериф Тур 1 Зенит 1:1 Ислочь Тур 1
21.02.2020
Старт 1:0 Дьерв Тур 1 Сарпсборг-08 1:1 Оренбург Тур 1 Русенборг 4:2 Ранхейм Тур 1 Лиллестрём 1:4 Будё-Глимт Тур 1 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 Рапперсвиль-Йона Тур 1 Бранн 1:3 Олесунн Тур 1 Динамо Москва 4:0 Динамо Минск Тур 1
20.02.2020
Арсенал Тула 2:0 Ордабасы Тур 1 Сочи 3:1 Астана Тур 1 Ахмат 1:0 Жетысу Тур 1 Краснодар 0:1 Малага Тур 1
19.02.2020
Картахена 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Тур 1 Акрополис 3:0 АИК Тур 1 Мольде 1:0 Ростов Тур 1 Саннефьёрд 2:0 Нюбергсунд Тур 1 Рубин 2:3 Кайрат Тур 1 Кристиансунд 0:3 Браттвог Тур 1
18.02.2020
Норрчёпинг 3:1 Йёнчёпинг Тур 1 Эльфсборг 2:2 Одд Тур 1 Волеренга 0:2 Локомотив Москва Тур 1 Оренбург 3:0 Европа Тур 1 Уфа 2:1 Рапперсвиль-Йона Тур 1 Динамо Москва 1:1 Минск Тур 1 Сент-Трюйден 3:0 Вестерло Тур 1
17.02.2020
Кайрат 1:3 Зенит Тур 1 Ахмат 0:1 Вентспилс Тур 1 Динамо Москва 1:3 Сочи Тур 1 Зенит 4:2 Алания Тур 1
16.02.2020
Далянь Ифан 0:7 Крылья Советов Тур 1 Мольде 1:0 Краснодар Тур 1 Викинг 3:2 Дьерв Тур 1 Эстерсунд 3:2 Умео Тур 1 Рубин 5:0 Славия Мозырь Тур 1 Спартак Москва 3:1 Арарат Тур 1 Краснодар 1:0 Крылья Советов Тур 1
15.02.2020
Мальмё 3:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 1 АИК 1:1 Ростов Тур 1 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 Сириус Тур 1 Эстерсунд 1:2 Левангер Тур 1 Юргорден 1:4 Бранн Тур 1 Эребру 1:1 Дегерфорс Тур 1 Норрбю 1:4 Варберг БоИС Тур 1 Саннефьёрд 1:0 Арендал Тур 1 Лиллестрём 5:1 Мьёндален Тур 1 Стабек 3:1 Хам-Кам Тур 1 Хальмстад 2:0 Фалькенберг Тур 1
14.02.2020
Эльфсборг 4:0 Хельсинборг Тур 1 Кристиансунд 3:1 Русенборг Тур 1 Олесунн 4:2 Хёдд Тур 1 Старт 1:1 Флеккерёй Тур 1 Оренбург 1:0 Далянь Ифан Тур 1 Динамо Москва 5:0 Спартак Юрмала Тур 1 Ахмат 2:2 Сочи Тур 1 Сарпсборг-08 2:0 Хеккен Тур 1 Стрёмсгодсет 0:5 Будё-Глимт Тур 1 Норрчёпинг 4:2 Брейдаблик Тур 1
13.02.2020
Динамо Москва 1:1 Кайрат Тур 1 Лулетану 2:1 Гётеборг Тур 1
12.02.2020
Хаммарбю 2:3 Фаренсе Тур 1 Мольде 4:0 Конгсвингер Тур 1 Арсенал Тула 2:3 Шахтёр Солигорск Тур 1
11.02.2020
Кальмар 1:1 Нордшелланн Тур 1 Хобро 0:0 Скиве Тур 1 Тромсё 4:1 Одд Тур 1 Мальмё 1:3 Варберг БоИС Тур 1 Люнгбю 0:1 Нюкёбинг Тур 1 Веннсюссель 0:3 Ольборг Тур 1 Уфа 1:2 Арарат-Армения Тур 1
10.02.2020
Брондбю 1:3 Сённерйюск Тур 1 Орхус 1:1 Эстерсунд Тур 1
09.02.2020
Викинг 1:1 Арендал Тур 1 Зенит 3:1 Ленинградец Тур 1 Хёугесунн 3:2 Далянь Ифан Тур 1 Митьюлланд 6:0 Цзянсу Сунин Тур 1 Саннефьёрд 1:3 Фредрикстад Тур 1 Зенит 3:2 ЦСКА Москва Тур 1 Рубин 4:1 Спартак Юрмала Тур 1
08.02.2020
Славия Прага 4:2 Хаммарбю Тур 1 Уфа 0:0 Урарту Тур 1 ЦСКА Москва 3:1 Одд Тур 1 Крылья Советов 2:2 Раннерс Тур 1 Русенборг 5:1 Сундсвалль Тур 1 Вольфсбергер 4:1 Адмира Тур 1 Хартберг 1:3 Капфенберг Тур 1 Рапид Вена 1:1 Хорн Тур 1 Кристиансунд 1:1 Мольде Тур 1 Аустрия Вена 4:1 Ружомберок Тур 1 Маттерсбург 4:1 Лисен Тур 1 Сарпсборг-08 1:1 КФУМ Тур 1 Альтах 1:0 Дорнбирн Тур 1 Фалькенберг 4:1 Варберг БоИС Тур 1 Гётеборг 2:2 Хельсинборг Тур 1 Раннерс 1:3 Чертаново Тур 1 Аустрия Вена 4:1 Юниорс Пашинг Тур 1 Оденсе 3:0 Хорсенс Тур 1 Крылья Советов 2:1 Нефтехимик Тур 1
07.02.2020
Мьельбю 0:1 Кальмар Тур 1 Краснодар 4:3 Мьёндален Тур 1 Флоридсдорфер 0:2 Стабек Тур 1 БАТЭ 1:1 Сочи Тур 1 Олесунн 0:1 Будё-Глимт Тур 1 Силькеборг 0:2 Виборг Тур 1 Краснодар 3:4 Виктория Пльзень Тур 1 Сочи 1:2 Енисей Тур 1
06.02.2020
Саннефьёрд 1:1 Гроруд Тур 1 Эстерсунд 1:1 Люнгбю Тур 1 Зенит 4:0 Сабуртало Тур 1 Эребру 1:2 Линенсе Тур 1 Мальмё 2:0 Спарта Прага Тур 1 Оренбург 1:0 Спартак Юрмала Тур 1 Лудогорец 0:1 Ахмат Тур 1 Стрёмсгодсет 0:3 Динамо Киев Тур 1 Словацко 2:0 Эсбьерг Тур 1 Хобро 2:0 Фредерисия Тур 1 Рубин 3:0 Войводина Тур 1 Тамбов 0:0 Городея Тур 1 Бранн 0:1 Осане Тур 1
05.02.2020
ЦСКА Москва 2:0 Нордшелланн Тур 1 Одд 1:0 Унион Титус Тур 1 Уфа 1:1 Судува Тур 1 Ольборг 1:1 Фрайбург-2 Тур 1 Ахмат 2:2 Железничар Тур 1 Шахтёр Донецк 2:2 Сённерйюск Тур 1 Капфенберг 0:2 Маттерсбург Тур 1 Динамо Москва 1:0 Металлург Бекабад Тур 1 Беллинцона 0:1 Лугано Тур 1 Митьюлланд 2:0 Шаньдун Лунэн Тур 1 Ориуэла 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Тур 1 Уфа 5:0 Айя-Напа Тур 1 Динамо Москва 2:1 Вентспилс Тур 1
04.02.2020
Урал 1:1 Чукарички Тур 1 Рапид Вена 2:0 Марибор Тур 1 Стабек 2:0 Баник Острава Тур 1 Арсенал Тула 1:1 Пршибрам Тур 1 Шкендия 3:3 Раннерс Тур 1 Оденсе 1:1 Радник Сурдулица Тур 1
03.02.2020
Оренбург 1:0 Эсбьерг Тур 1 Тамбов 0:3 Словацко Тур 1 Эребру 0:3 Виктория Пльзень Тур 1 Рубин 0:1 Оденсе Тур 1
02.02.2020
Мальмё 1:3 Краснодар Тур 1 Арарат-Армения 1:1 Урал Тур 1 Согндаль 1:0 Силькеборг Тур 1 Крылья Советов 1:1 Динамо-Брест Тур 1 Ахмат 2:1 Мура Тур 1 Сирианска Эскильстуна 4:1 Акрополис Тур 1 Фалькенберг 4:0 Линчёпинг Сити Тур 1 Кальмар 5:0 Эстер Тур 1 Сённерйюск 0:3 Бачка-Топола Тур 1 Крылья Советов 2:2 Чайка Тур 1
01.02.2020
Атланта Юнайтед 1:1 Эльфсборг Тур 1 Санкт-Пёльтен 1:0 Юниорс Пашинг Тур 1 Сваровски Тироль 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Тур 1 Уфа 3:0 Лиепая Тур 1 Динамо Москва 2:0 Слован Либерец Тур 1 Ахмат 1:3 Шахтёр Солигорск Тур 1 Спартак Трнава 2:2 Сочи Тур 1 Нордшелланн 2:0 Адмира Тур 1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:0 Гурник Забже Тур 1 Варберг БоИС 1:2 Хальмстад Тур 1 Русенборг 2:1 Схьёрдал-Блинк Тур 1 Мольде 3:1 Хёдд Тур 1 ЛАСК 1:0 Викинг Тур 1 Флора 1:1 Хаммарбю Тур 1 Хорсенс 1:2 Кристиансунд Тур 1 Зенит 4:0 Дюделанж Тур 1 Гефле 0:3 Сириус Тур 1 Сарпсборг-08 1:0 Гётеборг Тур 1 Рапид Вена 1:2 Левски София Тур 1 Стрёмсгодсет 5:2 Хобро Тур 1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 6:0 Блау-Вайс Линц Тур 1 Уфа 1:0 Чукарички Тур 1 Динамо Москва 3:1 Младост Лучани Тур 1
31.01.2020
Гроруд 3:1 Стабек Тур 1 Старт 2:1 Мьёндален Тур 1 Олесунн 1:2 Браттвог Тур 1 Броммапойкарна 0:4 Эстерсунд Тур 1 Спарта Прага 1:2 Будё-Глимт Тур 1 Штурм 4:1 Домжале Тур 1 Оренбург 2:2 Борац Баня-Лука Тур 1 Нордшелланн 4:2 Лиферинг Тур 1 Одд 7:0 Нутодден Тур 1 Бранн 1:0 Хорсенс Тур 1 Сённерйюск 2:0 Богемианс-1905 Тур 1 Сундсвалль 1:0 АИК Тур 1
30.01.2020
Нэшвилл 0:0 Эльфсборг Тур 1 Аустрия Вена 3:0 Днепр-1 Тур 1 Вольфсбергер 3:2 Ягеллония Тур 1 Митьюлланд 0:1 Фредерисия Тур 1 Альтах 3:1 Ружомберок Тур 1 Улленсакер-Киса 0:7 Волеренга Тур 1 Аустрия Вена 2:0 Земплин Тур 1
29.01.2020
Радник Сурдулица 1:2 Тамбов Тур 1 Рапид Вена 0:2 Войводина Тур 1 Сваровски Тироль 1:3 Викинг Тур 1 Краковия 0:0 Сочи Тур 1 ЛАСК 6:2 Силькеборг Тур 1 Раннерс 2:0 Вайле Тур 1 Рапид Вена 0:0 Оденсе Тур 1
28.01.2020
Хаммарбю 0:4 Митьюлланд Тур 1 Санкт-Пёльтен 1:1 Мариуполь Тур 1 Оренбург 0:2 Сигма Оломоуц Тур 1 Хартберг 1:1 Десна Тур 1 Динамо Москва 0:2 Лехия Гданьск Тур 1 Нордшелланн 1:1 Роскилле Тур 1
27.01.2020
Хобро 4:2 Хорсенс Тур 1
26.01.2020
Локомотив Москва 1:1 Чонбук Хендай Моторс Тур 1 Арсенал Тула 2:2 Младост Лучани Тур 1 Царско Село 1:0 Урал Тур 1 Гётеборг 2:3 Ольборг Тур 1 Краснодар 2:1 Яблонец Тур 1
25.01.2020
ГАИС 0:2 Варберг БоИС Тур 1 Сундсвалль 1:3 Эстерсунд Тур 1 Мьёндален 2:1 Волеренга Тур 1 Арсенал Тула 1:1 Корона Кельце Тур 1 Альтах 0:1 Саарбрюккен Тур 1 Крылья Советов 4:3 Богемианс-1905 Тур 1 Сарпсборг-08 1:2 Норрчёпинг Тур 1 Сириус 4:0 Гамла Упсала Тур 1 Уфа 0:1 Шлёнск Тур 1 Рапид Вена 2:2 Флоридсдорфер Тур 1 Хельсинборг 2:3 Люнгбю Тур 1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 6:3 Зенит Тур 1 АИК 1:1 Вестерос Тур 1 Брондбю 3:0 Видовре Тур 1 Хеккен 3:0 Норрбю Тур 1 Копенгаген 2:0 Хальмстад Тур 1 ЛАСК 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Тур 1 Рубин 2:1 Слован Братислава Тур 1
24.01.2020
ИФК Мальмё 0:7 Мальмё Тур 1 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 Дандолк Тур 1 Старт 5:3 Soerlandslaget Тур 1 Гроруд 0:1 Будё-Глимт Тур 1 Эребру 0:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 1 Погонь Щецин 2:1 Штурм Тур 1 Адмира 2:1 Хорн Тур 1 Нордшелланн 4:5 Орхус Тур 1 Штуттгарт 3:1 Динамо Дрезден Тур 1 Силькеборг 3:2 Митьюлланд Тур 1 Виборг 1:1 Сённерйюск Тур 1 Фредерисия 2:2 Эсбьерг Тур 1
23.01.2020
Осиек 2:0 Локомотив Москва Тур 1 Арсенал Тула 1:0 Сепси Тур 1
22.01.2020
Нёвшатель Ксамакс 10:0 Ля Шо-де-Фон Тур 1 Краснодар 2:1 Динамо Бухарест Тур 1 Арсенал Тула 2:1 Кешля Тур 1 Оденсе 3:1 Хельсинборг Тур 1 Сочи 0:0 Санкт-Пёльтен Тур 1 Аустрия Вена 5:1 Петржалка-1898 Тур 1 Сваровски Тироль 1:2 Рид Тур 1 Раннерс 4:3 Веннсюссель Тур 1
21.01.2020
Маттерсбург 9:0 Трайскирхен Тур 1 Хорсенс 3:1 Орхус Фремад Тур 1 Люнгбю 3:1 Видовре Тур 1 Крылья Советов 4:1 Спартак Юрмала Тур 1 Оренбург 2:3 Славия София Тур 1 Аль-Увайнах 0:10 Зенит Тур 1 Базель 1:2 Грасcхоппер Тур 1 Адмира 1:1 ГАК Тур 1 Вииторул Констанца 0:0 Штурм Тур 1 Рубин 1:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 1 Орхус 0:2 Ольборг Тур 1
20.01.2020
ФКСБ 3:3 Локомотив Москва Тур 1 Ахмат 1:3 Ботошани Тур 1 Динамо Москва 5:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 1 Севилья 1:3 Зандхаузен Тур 1
19.01.2020
Базель 0:2 Гамбург Тур 1 Ракув 1:3 Урал Тур 1 Сочи 0:0 Киндия Тырговиште Тур 1 Унион Берлин 1:2 Санкт-Галлен Тур 1
18.01.2020
Оснабрюк 3:1 Штурм Тур 1 Янг Бойз 2:1 Кьяссо Тур 1 Тун 4:3 Нёвшатель Ксамакс Тур 1 Аль-Араби 0:6 Ред Булл Зальцбург Тур 1 Оренбург 0:1 Слован Братислава Тур 1 Серветт 1:1 Стад Лозанна-Уши Тур 1 Вельс 1:5 ЛАСК Тур 1 Вольфсбергер 5:3 Капфенберг Тур 1 Санкт-Паули 3:4 Арминия Тур 1 Сьон 1:1 Ивердон Тур 1 Тамбов 3:0 Салют Тур 1 Уфа 0:2 Уйпешт Тур 1 Хартберг 4:1 Гляйсдорф Тур 1 Альтах 0:1 Цюрих Тур 1 Винер Нойштадт 1:4 Рапид Вена Тур 1 Аустрия Вена 7:2 Флоридсдорфер Тур 1 Лугано 1:0 Кринс Тур 1 Сваровски Тироль 2:1 Дорнбирн Тур 1 Адмира 8:0 Аустрия Клагенфурт Тур 1 АИК 2:1 Карлштад Тур 1 Брондбю 2:0 Аварта Тур 1 Янг Бойз 2:2 Шаффхаузен Тур 1 Сённерйюск 0:1 Колдинг Тур 1 Эребру 4:0 Линчёпинг Сити Тур 1 Оденсе 3:0 Мидделфарт Тур 1
17.01.2020
Эльфсборг 1:0 Хеккен Тур 1 Люцерн 3:0 Газ-Метан Медиаш Тур 1 Ахмат 2:1 Пакш Тур 1 Мьёндален 2:1 Рёуфосс Тур 1 Маттерсбург 4:0 Аустрия Вена-2 Тур 1 Митьюлланд 4:1 Эсбьерг Тур 1 Фредерисия 2:2 Раннерс Тур 1 Санкт-Пёльтен 4:0 Хорн Тур 1 Ганза 2:0 Люнгбю Тур 1 Маттерсбург 1:2 Ракоци Тур 1 Орхус 2:1 Виборг Тур 1
16.01.2020
Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Университарио Лима Тур 1 Санкт-Паули 5:2 Веен Висбаден Тур 1 Базель 1:0 ФКСБ Тур 1
15.01.2020
Расинг Авельянеда 2:2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе Тур 1 Хартберг 6:1 Вайц Тур 1 Кринс 1:2 Нёвшатель Ксамакс Тур 1 Сённерйюск 1:1 Хорсенс Тур 1
14.01.2020
Эсбьерг 3:4 Колдинг Тур 1 Лугано 2:4 Хайденхайм Тур 1 Рид 2:3 Санкт-Пёльтен Тур 1 Хераклес 2:3 Херенвен Тур 1 Янг Бойз 1:0 Вииторул Констанца Тур 1 Галлешер 1:2 Цюрих Тур 1 Галлешер 3:4 Цюрих Тур 1
13.01.2020
Базель 0:2 Штуттгарт Тур 1 Сьон 1:1 Фехервар Тур 1 Остенде 2:3 Санкт-Галлен Тур 1
12.01.2020
Уракан 1:2 Университарио Лима Тур 1 Герта 1:0 Погонь Щецин Тур 1 Вердер 3:1 Ганновер 96 Тур 1 Газишехир Газиантеп 1:0 Гонвед Тур 1
11.01.2020
Ливингстон 1:1 Андерлехт Тур 1 Боруссия Д 0:2 Майнц Тур 1 Аякс 3:1 Брюгге Тур 1 Серветт 2:1 Сеул Тур 1 Галатасарай 1:0 Адана Демирспор Тур 1 Витесс 1:3 Дуйсбург Тур 1 Нюрнберг 5:2 Бавария Тур 1 Антальяспор 2:1 Фортуна Ситтард Тур 1 Унион Берлин 3:2 Ференцварош Тур 1 Истанбул Башакшехир 3:1 Янг Бойз Тур 1 Люцерн 1:1 Пушкаш-Академия Тур 1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:6 Гронинген Тур 1 Виль 3:5 Тун Тур 1 Адмира 5:1 Штадль Паура Тур 1 Амштеттен 1:5 Санкт-Пёльтен Тур 1 Винер Нойштадт 0:9 Аустрия Вена Тур 1 Штурм 2:1 Блау-Вайс Линц Тур 1 Ганновер 96 0:1 Падерборн Тур 1 Коньяспор 2:0 Бурсаспор Тур 1 ПСВ 1:2 Эйпен Тур 1 Боруссия Д 4:2 Фейеноорд Тур 1 Глазго Рейнджерс 6:1 Локомотив Ташкент Тур 1 Андерлехт 2:1 Лугано Тур 1
10.01.2020
Гамбург 0:4 Шальке 04 Тур 1 ВВВ-Венло 1:1 Кортрейк Тур 1 Ференцварош 1:2 Генк Тур 1 Вольфсбург 1:2 Серветт Тур 1 ПЕК Зволле 0:2 Стандард Тур 1 Спарта Роттердам 2:2 Васланд-Беверен Тур 1 Фортуна 2:3 Базель Тур 1 Байер Л 3:2 Санкт-Галлен Тур 1 Мехелен 1:5 АЗ Алкмаар Тур 1 Антверпен 3:0 Лугано Тур 1 Аугсбург 3:3 Серкль Брюгге Тур 1 Боруссия М 2:1 Фрайбург Тур 1 Аланьяспор 1:0 Гёзтепе Тур 1 Ризеспор 2:2 Акхисар Тур 1 Бешикташ 2:2 Алтынорду Тур 1 Галатасарай 3:1 Алтай Тур 1 Байер Л 3:4 Утрехт Тур 1 Малатьяспор 1:1 Кукес Тур 1 Кёльн 1:1 Генк Тур 1 Вольфсбург 1:1 Сеул Тур 1 Трабзонспор 1:0 Партизани Тур 1 ПЕК Зволле 1:3 Зульте-Варегем Тур 1 Боруссия М 2:1 Фрайбург Тур 1 Хиберниан 2:1 Виллем II Тур 1 Херенвен 2:1 Льягостера Тур 1 Ингольштадт 2:3 Гент Тур 1
09.01.2020
Аякс 2:0 Эйпен Тур 1 Хераклес 1:1 Сьон Тур 1 Твенте 1:0 Мускрон-Перювельз Тур 1 Хоффенхайм 1:2 АДО Ден Хааг Тур 1 ПСВ 1:2 Брюгге Тур 1 Аугсбург 4:0 Хибернианс Тур 1 Истанбул Башакшехир 0:3 Фортуна Ситтард Тур 1 Сивасспор 2:2 Вальдхоф Тур 1 Анкарагюджю 0:1 Кеджиоренгюджю Тур 1 Антальяспор 4:0 Эрзурумспор Тур 1 Коньяспор 0:0 Умраньеспор Тур 1 Газишехир Газиантеп 3:1 Менемен Беледиеспор Тур 1
08.01.2020
Герта 2:1 Айнтрахт Фр Тур 1 Серветт 1:0 Ваалвейк Тур 1 Хоффенхайм 2:3 Фейеноорд Тур 1 Портимоненсе 3:2 Дуйсбург Тур 1 Ливингстон 1:3 Аякс-2 Тур 1 Бешикташ 2:0 Мезёкёвешд Тур 1 Аланьяспор 2:1 Тирана Тур 1 Янг Бойз 1:2 Ганза Тур 1 Люцерн 1:2 Флора Тур 1 Рёдингхаузен 2:0 Гронинген Тур 1 Трабзонспор 0:0 Бурсаспор Тур 1
07.01.2020
Гуллегем 1:2 Кортрейк Тур 1 Шальке 04 0:1 Сент-Трюйден Тур 1 Серветт 2:0 Витесс Тур 1 Боруссия Д 0:0 Стандард Тур 1 Фортуна 1:1 Твенте Тур 1 Майнц 2:3 Эммен Тур 1 Кёльн 2:2 Мехелен Тур 1 Боруссия М 1:3 Хераклес Тур 1 Ингольштадт 6:3 Санкт-Галлен Тур 1 Тун 2:0 Грасcхоппер Тур 1 Коньяспор 2:1 Алтынорду Тур 1 Кёльн 1:2 Шарлеруа Тур 1
06.01.2020
Вердер 2:2 Монца Тур 1 Унион Берлин 2:2 Унион Сент-Жиллуаз Тур 1 Магдебург 1:2 Мускрон-Перювельз Тур 1 Шаффхаузен 1:0 Цюрих Тур 1 АДО Ден Хааг 2:0 Ноордвейк Тур 1 Унион Берлин 2:1 АХ Лёвен Тур 1
04.01.2020
Падерборн 4:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте Тур 1
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult

  Все прогнозы на спорт