Лига наций КОНКАКАФ. Лига В

19.11.2019
Сальвадор 2:0 Доминиканская Республика Группа 2 Сент-Люсия 0:1 Монтсеррат Группа 2
18.11.2019
Никарагуа 1:2 Суринам Группа 4 Ямайка 1:1 Гайана Группа 3 Аруба 2:3 Антигуа и Барбуда Группа 3 Доминика 1:0 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины Группа 4
17.11.2019
Гренада 3:2 Белиз Группа 1 Французская Гвиана 3:1 Сент-Китс и Невис Группа 1
16.11.2019
Сальвадор 1:0 Монтсеррат Группа 2 Сент-Люсия 1:0 Доминиканская Республика Группа 2
15.11.2019
Гайана 4:2 Аруба Группа 3 Антигуа и Барбуда 0:2 Ямайка Группа 3 Суринам 4:0 Доминика Группа 4 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины 1:0 Никарагуа Группа 4
14.11.2019
Белиз 2:0 Французская Гвиана Группа 1 Сент-Китс и Невис 0:0 Гренада Группа 1
15.10.2019
Доминиканская Республика 0:0 Монтсеррат Группа 2 Аруба 0:6 Ямайка Группа 3 Сент-Люсия 0:2 Сальвадор Группа 2
14.10.2019
Гайана 5:1 Антигуа и Барбуда Группа 3 Суринам 0:1 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины Группа 4 Доминика 0:4 Никарагуа Группа 4
13.10.2019
Гренада 1:0 Французская Гвиана Группа 1 Сент-Китс и Невис 0:1 Белиз Группа 1
12.10.2019
Монтсеррат 0:2 Сальвадор Группа 2 Ямайка 2:0 Аруба Группа 3 Доминиканская Республика 3:0 Сент-Люсия Группа 2
11.10.2019
Никарагуа 3:1 Доминика Группа 4 Антигуа и Барбуда 2:1 Гайана Группа 3 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины 2:2 Суринам Группа 4
10.10.2019
Белиз 0:4 Сент-Китс и Невис Группа 1 Французская Гвиана 0:0 Гренада Группа 1
10.09.2019
Доминиканская Республика 1:0 Сальвадор Группа 2 Монтсеррат 1:1 Сент-Люсия Группа 2
09.09.2019
Гайана 0:4 Ямайка Группа 3 Антигуа и Барбуда 2:1 Аруба Группа 3
08.09.2019
Сент-Китс и Невис 2:2 Французская Гвиана Группа 1 Белиз 1:2 Гренада Группа 1 Суринам 6:0 Никарагуа Группа 4 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины 1:0 Доминика Группа 4
07.09.2019
Сальвадор 3:0 Сент-Люсия Группа 2 Монтсеррат 2:1 Доминиканская Республика Группа 2
06.09.2019
Ямайка 6:0 Антигуа и Барбуда Группа 3 Аруба 0:1 Гайана Группа 3
05.09.2019
Никарагуа 1:1 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины Группа 4 Французская Гвиана 3:0 Белиз Группа 1 Гренада 2:1 Сент-Китс и Невис Группа 1 Доминика 1:2 Суринам Группа 4