Этуаль дю Сахель
1:0
Видад Касабланка
1/4 финала
Мамелоди Сандаунс
1:1
Аль-Ахли Каир
1/4 финала
ТП Мазембе
1:0
Раджа Касабланка
1/4 финала
Эсперанс Тунис
1:0
Замалек
1/4 финала
Видад Касабланка
2:0
Этуаль дю Сахель
1/4 финала
Аль-Ахли Каир
2:0
Мамелоди Сандаунс
1/4 финала
Раджа Касабланка
2:0
ТП Мазембе
1/4 финала
Замалек
3:1
Эсперанс Тунис
1/4 финала
Аль-Хиляль Омдурман
1:1
Аль-Ахли Каир
Группа B
Этуаль дю Сахель
2:0
Платинум
Группа B
Кабилия
1:0
Эсперанс Тунис
Группа D
Раджа Касабланка
1:0
Вита Клуб
Группа D
Примейру ди Агошту
0:0
Замалек
Группа A
ЮСМ Алжир
2:2
Петро Луанда
Группа C
ТП Мазембе
3:1
ЗЭСКО Юнайтед
Группа A
Мамелоди Сандаунс
1:0
Видад Касабланка
Группа C
Аль-Ахли Каир
1:0
Этуаль дю Сахель
Группа B
Эсперанс Тунис
2:2
Раджа Касабланка
Группа D
Вита Клуб
4:1
Кабилия
Группа D
ЗЭСКО Юнайтед
1:1
Примейру ди Агошту
Группа A
Платинум
0:1
Аль-Хиляль Омдурман
Группа B
Петро Луанда
2:2
Мамелоди Сандаунс
Группа C
Видад Касабланка
3:1
ЮСМ Алжир
Группа C
Замалек
0:0
ТП Мазембе
Группа A
Аль-Хиляль Омдурман
1:2
Этуаль дю Сахель
Группа B
Вита Клуб
0:2
Эсперанс Тунис
Группа D
Петро Луанда
2:2
Видад Касабланка
Группа C
Платинум
1:1
Аль-Ахли Каир
Группа B
Мамелоди Сандаунс
2:1
ЮСМ Алжир
Группа C
ТП Мазембе
2:1
Примейру ди Агошту
Группа A
Замалек
2:0
ЗЭСКО Юнайтед
Группа A
Кабилия
0:0
Раджа Касабланка
Группа D
Видад Касабланка
4:1
Петро Луанда
Группа C
Аль-Ахли Каир
2:0
Платинум
Группа B
ЮСМ Алжир
0:1
Мамелоди Сандаунс
Группа C
Этуаль дю Сахель
0:1
Аль-Хиляль Омдурман
Группа B
ЗЭСКО Юнайтед
1:1
Замалек
Группа A
Эсперанс Тунис
0:0
Вита Клуб
Группа D
Раджа Касабланка
2:0
Кабилия
Группа D
Примейру ди Агошту
1:1
ТП Мазембе
Группа A
Замалек
2:0
Примейру ди Агошту
Группа A
Видад Касабланка
0:0
Мамелоди Сандаунс
Группа C
ЗЭСКО Юнайтед
1:2
ТП Мазембе
Группа A
Петро Луанда
1:1
ЮСМ Алжир
Группа C
Платинум
0:3
Этуаль дю Сахель
Группа B
Аль-Ахли Каир
2:1
Аль-Хиляль Омдурман
Группа B
Эсперанс Тунис
1:0
Кабилия
Группа D
Вита Клуб
0:1
Раджа Касабланка
Группа D
Мамелоди Сандаунс
3:0
Петро Луанда
Группа C
Раджа Касабланка
0:2
Эсперанс Тунис
Группа D
Примейру ди Агошту
1:1
ЗЭСКО Юнайтед
Группа A
ЮСМ Алжир
1:1
Видад Касабланка
Группа C
ТП Мазембе
3:0
Замалек
Группа A
Этуаль дю Сахель
1:0
Аль-Ахли Каир
Группа B
Аль-Хиляль Омдурман
2:1
Платинум
Группа B
Кабилия
1:0
Вита Клуб
Группа D