Лига Чемпионов КАФ

07.03.2020
Этуаль дю Сахель 1:0 Видад Касабланка 1/4 финала ТП Мазембе 1:0 Раджа Касабланка 1/4 финала Мамелоди Сандаунс 1:1 Аль-Ахли Каир 1/4 финала
06.03.2020
Эсперанс 1:0 Замалек 1/4 финала
29.02.2020
Видад Касабланка 2:0 Этуаль дю Сахель 1/4 финала Аль-Ахли Каир 2:0 Мамелоди Сандаунс 1/4 финала
28.02.2020
Раджа Касабланка 2:0 ТП Мазембе 1/4 финала Замалек 3:1 Эсперанс 1/4 финала
01.02.2020
Аль-Хиляль Омдурман 1:1 Аль-Ахли Каир Группа B Этуаль дю Сахель 2:0 Платинум Группа B
Кабилия 1:0 Эсперанс Группа D Раджа Касабланка 1:0 Вита Клуб Группа D Мамелоди Сандаунс 1:0 Видад Касабланка Группа C ТП Мазембе 3:1 ЗЭСКО Юнайтед Группа A ЮСМ Алжир 2:2 Петру Атлетику Группа C Примейру ди Агошту 0:0 Замалек Группа A
26.01.2020
Аль-Ахли Каир 1:0 Этуаль дю Сахель Группа B
25.01.2020
Эсперанс 2:2 Раджа Касабланка Группа D ЗЭСКО Юнайтед 1:1 Примейру ди Агошту Группа A Вита Клуб 4:1 Кабилия Группа D Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Петру Атлетику 2:2 Мамелоди Сандаунс Группа C Платинум 0:1 Аль-Хиляль Омдурман Группа B
24.01.2020
Замалек 0:0 ТП Мазембе Группа A Видад Касабланка 3:1 ЮСМ Алжир Группа C
11.01.2020
Аль-Хиляль Омдурман 1:2 Этуаль дю Сахель Группа B Петру Атлетику 2:2 Видад Касабланка Группа C Вита Клуб 0:2 Эсперанс Группа D ТП Мазембе 2:1 Примейру ди Агошту Группа A Платинум 1:1 Аль-Ахли Каир Группа B Мамелоди Сандаунс 2:1 ЮСМ Алжир Группа C
10.01.2020
Замалек 2:0 ЗЭСКО Юнайтед Группа A Кабилия 0:0 Раджа Касабланка Группа D
28.12.2019
Аль-Ахли Каир 2:0 Платинум Группа B Видад Касабланка 4:1 Петру Атлетику Группа C Этуаль дю Сахель 0:1 Аль-Хиляль Омдурман Группа B ЮСМ Алжир 0:1 Мамелоди Сандаунс Группа C ЗЭСКО Юнайтед 1:1 Замалек Группа A
27.12.2019
Раджа Касабланка 2:0 Кабилия Группа D Эсперанс 0:0 Вита Клуб Группа D Примейру ди Агошту 1:1 ТП Мазембе Группа A
07.12.2019
Замалек 2:0 Примейру ди Агошту Группа A Видад Касабланка 0:0 Мамелоди Сандаунс Группа C ЗЭСКО Юнайтед 1:2 ТП Мазембе Группа A Платинум 0:3 Этуаль дю Сахель Группа B Петру Атлетику 1:1 ЮСМ Алжир Группа C
06.12.2019
Эсперанс 1:0 Кабилия Группа D Аль-Ахли Каир 2:1 Аль-Хиляль Омдурман Группа B Вита Клуб 0:1 Раджа Касабланка Группа D
30.11.2019
Раджа Касабланка 0:2 Эсперанс Группа D Мамелоди Сандаунс 3:0 Петру Атлетику Группа C Примейру ди Агошту 1:1 ЗЭСКО Юнайтед Группа A ЮСМ Алжир 1:1 Видад Касабланка Группа C ТП Мазембе 3:0 Замалек Группа A
29.11.2019
Аль-Хиляль Омдурман 2:1 Платинум Группа B Этуаль дю Сахель 1:0 Аль-Ахли Каир Группа B Кабилия 1:0 Вита Клуб Группа D
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт