Атлетико Патросиненсе
0:3
Демократа ГВ
Тур 5
Ипатинга
3:0
Атлетико Патросиненсе
Тур 4
Пусо Алегри
1:3
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
Атлетико Патросиненсе
0:3
Ипатинга
Тур 3
Демократа ГВ
1:0
Атлетико Патросиненсе
Тур 2
Америка Минейро
2:1
Атлетико Минейро
1/2 финала
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
0:0
Уберландия
Матчи за 5-8 места
Пусо Алегри
5:2
Итабирито
Матчи за 5-8 места
Крузейро
3:1
Томбенсе
1/2 финала
Ипатинга
4:3
Демократа ГВ
Тур 1
Томбенсе
0:0
Крузейро
1/2 финала
Итабирито
4:1
Пусо Алегри
Матчи за 5-8 места
Уберландия
2:2
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
Матчи за 5-8 места
Атлетико Минейро
2:0
Америка Минейро
1/2 финала
Демократа ГВ
2:1
Вилла Нова
Тур 8
Томбенсе
0:1
Америка Минейро
Тур 8
Атлетико Патросиненсе
0:1
Пусо Алегри
Тур 8
Крузейро
2:0
Уберландия
Тур 8
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
2:1
Итабирито
Тур 8
Атлетико Минейро
3:0
Ипатинга
Тур 8
Итабирито
2:2
Атлетико Патросиненсе
Тур 7
Пусо Алегри
0:2
Крузейро
Тур 7
Уберландия
2:1
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
Тур 7
Америка Минейро
1:1
Атлетико Минейро
Тур 7
Вилла Нова
0:3
Томбенсе
Тур 7
Ипатинга
2:0
Демократа ГВ
Тур 7
Демократа ГВ
1:3
Крузейро
Тур 6
Томбенсе
4:0
Атлетико Патросиненсе
Тур 6
Ипатинга
0:1
Уберландия
Тур 6
Америка Минейро
0:0
Вилла Нова
Тур 6
Итабирито
0:2
Атлетико Минейро
Тур 6
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
4:1
Пусо Алегри
Тур 6
Крузейро
0:2
Америка Минейро
Тур 5
Вилла Нова
1:4
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
Тур 5
Атлетико Минейро
1:1
Томбенсе
Тур 5
Атлетико Патросиненсе
2:1
Ипатинга
Тур 5
Уберландия
1:2
Итабирито
Тур 5
Пусо Алегри
1:0
Демократа ГВ
Тур 5
Крузейро
3:0
Атлетико Патросиненсе
Тур 4
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
0:2
Атлетико Минейро
Тур 4
Вилла Нова
3:3
Ипатинга
Тур 4
Пусо Алегри
2:0
Итабирито
Тур 4
Демократа ГВ
2:2
Томбенсе
Тур 4
Америка Минейро
2:0
Уберландия
Тур 4
Атлетико Патросиненсе
0:1
Вилла Нова
Тур 3
Атлетико Минейро
0:2
Крузейро
Тур 3
Томбенсе
1:0
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
Тур 3
Уберландия
0:1
Демократа ГВ
Тур 3
Итабирито
0:0
Америка Минейро
Тур 3
Ипатинга
1:0
Пусо Алегри
Тур 3
Уберландия
1:1
Атлетико Патросиненсе
Тур 2
Ипатинга
1:6
Америка Минейро
Тур 2
Пусо Алегри
1:2
Томбенсе
Тур 2
Атлетико Минейро
4:0
Демократа ГВ
Тур 2
Итабирито
0:2
Вилла Нова
Тур 2
Крузейро
1:1
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
Тур 2
Америка Минейро
6:0
Пусо Алегри
Тур 1
Атлетико Патросиненсе
2:1
Атлетико Минейро
Тур 1
Демократа ГВ
1:3
Итабирито
Тур 1
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
2:1
Ипатинга
Тур 1
Томбенсе
2:2
Уберландия
Тур 1
Вилла Нова
1:2
Крузейро
Тур 1