Форталеза Сеара
0:0
Ретро ФК
1/32 финала
Ботафого Сан-Паулу
2:1
Анаполис
1/32 финала
Маринга
0:1
ФК Амазонас
1/32 финала
Агуя де Мараба
3:0
Капитал ТО
1/32 финала
Сан-Бернарду
0:2
Коринтианс
1/32 финала
Бразильенсе
1:1
Крисьюма
1/32 финала
Жувентуде
3:1
Пайсанду
1/32 финала
Америка Натал
3:0
Сан-Луиз
1/32 финала
Сампайо Корреа
0:0
Ферровиарио
1/32 финала
Нова-Игуасу
0:2
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
1/32 финала
Ипиранга Эрешин
2:0
Порту-Велью
1/32 финала
Спорт Ресифи
1:1
Муриси
1/32 финала
Кашиас-ду-Сул
2:2
Байя
1/32 финала
АБС
1:1
Бруске
1/32 финала
Португеза
0:0
Куяба
1/32 финала
Регатас
2:0
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
1/32 финала
Соуза Параибано
1:0
Петролина Сфц
1/32 финала
Васко да Гама
3:3
Агуа-Санта
1/32 финала
Вилла Нова
0:2
Операрио Ферровиарио
1/32 финала
Реал Нуклео-Бандейранти
1:3
Атлетико Гойаненсе
1/32 финала
Флуминенсе Пиауи
0:3
Форталеза Сеара
1/64 финала
Джи-Парана
0:0
Пайсанду
1/64 финала
Операрио Варзеа-Гранди
0:0
Крисьюма
1/64 финала
Трем
0:4
Спорт Ресифи
1/64 финала
Умаита
1:1
Сампайо Корреа
1/64 финала
Операрио МС
0:0
Операрио Ферровиарио
1/64 финала
ГАС
0:1
Бруске
1/64 финала
Португеза Сантиста
0:1
Кашиас-ду-Сул
1/64 финала
Агуа-Санта
2:1
Жакуипенсе
1/64 финала
Вилла Нова
1:0
Апаресиденсе
1/64 финала
АСА Арапирака
0:2
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
1/64 финала
Муриси
2:1
Конфианса
1/64 финала
Итабуна
0:8
Нова-Игуасу
1/64 финала
Маранхао
1:2
Ферровиарио
1/64 финала
Петролина Сфц
3:2
Каскавел
1/64 финала
Маринга
2:0
Америка Минейро
1/64 финала
Олария
0:1
Сан-Бернарду
1/64 финала
Марсильо Диас
1:3
Васко да Гама
1/64 финала
Игуату
0:0
Жувентуде
1/64 финала
Атлетик Сан-Жуан-дель-Рей
1:0
Волта-Редонда
1/64 финала
Сианорти
0:3
Коринтианс
1/64 финала
Агуя де Мараба
3:2
Коритиба Парана
1/64 финала
Реал Нороэсте
1:4
Куяба
1/64 финала
Рио-Бранко2
0:0
Регатас
1/64 финала
Униан Рондонополис
1:3
Атлетико Гойаненсе
1/64 финала
Сан-Луиз
2:1
Итуано
1/64 финала
Индепенденте ПА1
0:1
ФК Амазонас
1/64 финала
Капитал ТО
2:1
Токантинополис
1/64 финала
Коста-Рика ЕК
1:2
Америка Натал
1/64 финала
Мото Клаб Сан-Луис
0:4
Байя
1/64 финала
Аудакс Рио
0:0
Португеза
1/64 финала
Итабаяна
0:1
Бразильенсе
1/64 финала
Анаполис
1:0
Томбенсе
1/64 финала
Трезе
1:1
АБС
1/64 финала
Соуза Параибано
2:0
Крузейро
1/64 финала
Манауара
1:2
Ретро ФК
1/64 финала
Ривер
1:1
Ипиранга Эрешин
1/64 финала
Реал Нуклео-Бандейранти
2:1
Сан-Раймундо РР
1/64 финала
Нова Венеция
1:2
Ботафого Сан-Паулу
1/64 финала
Порту-Велью
1:0
Ремо Белем
1/64 финала