Бразилия: Кубок

23.12.2020
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1:1 Америка Минейро 1/2 финала Гремио 1:0 Сан-Паулу 1/2 финала
18.11.2020
Америка Минейро 0:1 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 1/4 финала Сан-Паулу 3:0 Фламенго 1/4 финала Сеара 2:2 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1/4 финала Гремио 2:0 Куяба 1/4 финала
11.11.2020
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 0:1 Америка Минейро 1/4 финала Фламенго 1:2 Сан-Паулу 1/4 финала Куяба 1:2 Гремио 1/4 финала Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 3:0 Сеара 1/4 финала
05.11.2020
Жувентуде 0:1 Гремио 1/8 финала Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1:0 Брагантино 1/8 финала
04.11.2020
Америка Минейро 1:1 Коринтианс 1/8 финала Фламенго 3:2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1/8 финала Сеара 1:0 Сантос 1/8 финала
03.11.2020
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 2:1 Атлетико Гойяненсе 1/8 финала Куяба 0:0 Ботафого Рибейрао 1/8 финала
29.10.2020
Гремио 1:0 Жувентуде 1/8 финала Брагантино 1:3 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1/8 финала
28.10.2020
Коринтианс 0:1 Америка Минейро 1/8 финала Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0:1 Фламенго 1/8 финала Атлетико Гойяненсе 1:2 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 1/8 финала Сантос 0:0 Сеара 1/8 финала
27.10.2020
Ботафого Рибейрао 0:1 Куяба 1/8 финала
25.10.2020
Сан-Паулу 2:2 Форталеза 1/8 финала
14.10.2020
Форталеза 3:3 Сан-Паулу 1/8 финала
24.09.2020
Атлетико Гойяненсе 3:1 Флуминенсе 1/16 финала
23.09.2020
Сеара 5:1 Бруске 1/16 финала Васко да Гама 0:0 Ботафого Рибейрао 1/16 финала
22.09.2020
Америка Минейро 3:1 Понте-Прета 1/16 финала КРБ Масейо 1:0 Жувентуде 1/16 финала
17.09.2020
Ботафого Рибейрао 1:0 Васко да Гама 1/16 финала Жувентуде 2:0 КРБ Масейо 1/16 финала
16.09.2020
Бруске 0:2 Сеара 1/16 финала Флуминенсе 1:0 Атлетико Гойяненсе 1/16 финала Понте-Прета 2:2 Америка Минейро 1/16 финала
27.08.2020
Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 1:0 Атлетико Гойяненсе 1/32 финала Бруске 1:0 Гремио Бразил 1/32 финала
26.08.2020
Гойяс 1:2 Васко да Гама 1/32 финала Витория 3:4 Сеара 1/32 финала Парана 1:2 Ботафого Рибейрао 1/32 финала КРБ Масейо 1:1 Крузейро 1/32 финала Америка Натал 1:1 Жувентуде 1/32 финала
25.08.2020
Флуминенсе 3:0 Фигейренсе 1/32 финала Америка Минейро 1:0 Ферровиария 1/32 финала Афогадос Ингазейра 0:2 Понте-Прета 1/32 финала
12.03.2020
Гремио Бразил 0:1 Бруске 1/32 финала Васко да Гама 0:1 Гойяс 1/32 финала Сеара 1:0 Витория 1/32 финала Понте-Прета 3:0 Афогадос Ингазейра 1/32 финала
11.03.2020
Атлетико Гойяненсе 2:0 Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 1/32 финала Крузейро 0:2 КРБ Масейо 1/32 финала Жувентуде 1:1 Америка Натал 1/32 финала Ферровиария 0:0 Америка Минейро 1/32 финала Фигейренсе 1:0 Флуминенсе 1/32 финала
10.03.2020
Ботафого Рибейрао 1:0 Парана 1/32 финала
05.03.2020
Васко да Гама 1:0 АБК 1/64 финала Операрио Ферровиарио 0:2 Америка Минейро 1/64 финала Витория 3:1 Лагарту 1/64 финала
04.03.2020
Атлетико Гойяненсе 1:1 Санта-Круз Ресифи 1/64 финала Боа Эспорте Клуб 1:1 Крузейро 1/64 финала Гремио Бразил 1:0 Манаус 1/64 финала Флуминенсе 2:0 Ботафого ПБ 1/64 финала Санту-Андре 0:2 Гойяс 1/64 финала
27.02.2020
Понте-Прета 0:0 Вила Нова 1/64 финала Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 0:0 Шапекоэнсе 1/64 финала
26.02.2020
Мото Клаб Сан-Луис 2:4 Флуминенсе 1/128 финала Афогадос Ингазейра 2:2 Атлетико Минейро 1/64 финала Ривер 1:1 Америка Натал 1/64 финала Ферровиария 6:2 Агия Негра 1/64 финала Парана 3:2 Байя де Фейра 1/64 финала 15 Пирасикаба 1:1 Жувентуде 1/64 финала
20.02.2020
Бруске 5:1 Ремо 1/64 финала
19.02.2020
Наутико 1:1 Ботафого Рибейрао 1/64 финала Оэсте 1:1 Сеара 1/64 финала Боавишта РЖ 0:2 Шапекоэнсе 1/128 финала Paysandu2 1:1 КРБ Масейо 1/64 финала Лагарту 1:0 Волта-Редонда 1/128 финала
18.02.2020
Витория ЕС 0:1 Фигейренсе 1/64 финала
13.02.2020
Sao Raimundo RR1 2:2 Крузейро 1/128 финала Афогадос Ингазейра 3:0 Атлетико Акреано 1/128 финала Нову-Амбургу 1:2 Понте-Прета 1/128 финала Ферровиария 2:0 Аваи 1/128 финала
12.02.2020
Манаус 1:0 Коритиба 1/128 финала Кампиненсе 0:0 Атлетико Минейро 1/128 финала Альтос 1:1 Васко да Гама 1/128 финала Галвес 0:1 Вила Нова 1/128 финала Агия Негра 2:1 Сампайо Корреа 1/128 финала Toledo1 0:2 Наутико 1/128 финала Атлетико Алагоиньяс 0:0 Ботафого ПБ 1/128 финала Гама 3:3 Гремио Бразил 1/128 финала Бруске 2:1 Спорт Ресифи 1/128 финала
11.02.2020
Императриз 0:0 Витория 1/128 финала
06.02.2020
Униан Рондонополис 0:1 Атлетико Гойяненсе 1/128 финала Витория ЕС 2:1 Алагоано 1/128 финала Бразильенсе 1:1 Paysandu2 1/128 финала Новоризонтину 1:2 Фигейренсе 1/128 финала
05.02.2020
Насьональ Фаст Клуб Манаус 0:2 Гойяс 1/128 финала Ривер 1:0 Байя 1/128 финала Аквуидауаненсе 0:1 АБК 1/128 финала Operario VG 0:0 Санта-Круз Ресифи 1/128 финала Пальмас 0:2 Парана 1/128 финала Кашиас-ду-Сул 1:1 Ботафого Рибейрао 1/128 финала Байя де Фейра 3:1 Луверденсе 1/128 финала 15 Пирасикаба 1:0 Лондрина ЭК 1/128 финала Vilhenense 1:1 Боа Эспорте Клуб 1/128 финала Сантос 1:1 Америка Минейро 1/128 финала Сан-Луиз 0:0 Америка Натал 1/128 финала Санту-Андре 4:1 Крисьюма 1/128 финала Barbalha 0:3 Операрио Ферровиарио 1/128 финала Корурипе 0:0 Жувентуде 1/128 финала Independente PA1 2:3 КРБ Масейо 1/128 финала
Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы


  Все прогнозы на спорт


Читайте также на нашем сайте

Все новости спорта