Коринтианс
1:2
Крузейро
Финал
Крузейро
1:0
Коринтианс
Финал
Крузейро
1:1
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
1/2 финала
Коринтианс
2:1
Фламенго
1/2 финала
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
0:1
Крузейро
1/2 финала
Фламенго
0:0
Коринтианс
1/2 финала
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
1:0
Байя
1/4 финала
Фламенго
1:0
Гремио
1/4 финала
Шапекоэнсе
0:1
Коринтианс
1/4 финала
Крузейро
1:2
Сантос
1/4 финала
Байя
0:0
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
1/4 финала
Гремио
1:1
Фламенго
1/4 финала
Коринтианс
1:0
Шапекоэнсе
1/4 финала
Сантос
0:1
Крузейро
1/4 финала
Васко да Гама
2:0
Байя
1/8 финала
Крузейро
1:1
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1/8 финала
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
1:1
Америка Минейро
1/8 финала
Луверденсе
2:1
Сантос
1/8 финала
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1:2
Крузейро
1/8 финала
Шапекоэнсе
0:0
Атлетико Минейро
1/8 финала
Сантос
5:1
Луверденсе
1/8 финала
Фламенго
0:0
Понте-Прета
1/8 финала
Коринтианс
3:1
Витория
1/8 финала
Байя
3:0
Васко да Гама
1/8 финала
Америка Минейро
1:2
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
1/8 финала
Гремио
3:1
Гойяс
1/8 финала
Атлетико Минейро
0:0
Шапекоэнсе
1/8 финала
Понте-Прета
0:1
Фламенго
1/8 финала
Витория
0:0
Коринтианс
1/8 финала
Гойяс
0:2
Гремио
1/8 финала
Витория
1:0
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
1/16 финала
Сан-Паулу
2:2
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1/16 финала
Ферровиарио
2:2
Атлетико Минейро
1/16 финала
Наутико
1:0
Понте-Прета
1/16 финала
Гойяс
2:0
Аваи
1/16 финала
Понте-Прета
3:0
Наутико
1/16 финала
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
2:1
Витория
1/16 финала
Аваи
2:2
Гойяс
1/16 финала
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
2:1
Сан-Паулу
1/16 финала
Атлетико Минейро
4:0
Ферровиарио
1/16 финала
Сеара
1:1
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1/32 финала
Аваи
1:0
Флуминенсе
1/32 финала
Вила Нова
0:1
Ферровиарио
1/32 финала
Витория
3:0
Ред Булл Брагантино
1/32 финала
Сампайо Корреа
0:0
Понте-Прета
1/32 финала
Куяба
0:1
Наутико
1/32 финала
Атлетико Минейро
1:2
Фигейренсе
1/32 финала
Регатас
0:3
Сан-Паулу
1/32 финала
Сианорти
0:2
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
1/32 финала
Коритиба Парана
1:1
Гойяс
1/32 финала
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
2:0
Сианорти
1/32 финала
Флуминенсе
1:2
Аваи
1/32 финала
Фигейренсе
0:1
Атлетико Минейро
1/32 финала
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
0:0
Сеара
1/32 финала
Ферровиарио
1:1
Вила Нова
1/32 финала
Сан-Паулу
2:0
Регатас
1/32 финала
Ред Булл Брагантино
1:0
Витория
1/32 финала
Наутико
2:1
Куяба
1/32 финала
Гойяс
1:0
Коритиба Парана
1/32 финала
Понте-Прета
0:0
Сампайо Корреа
1/32 финала
Сампайо Корреа
1:0
Парана
1/64 финала
Уберландия
0:2
Коритиба Парана
1/64 финала
Жувентуде
0:2
Аваи
1/64 финала
Вила Нова
2:2
Жоинвилль
1/64 финала
Понте-Прета
1:0
Интер Лимейра
1/64 финала
Ботафого-3
0:4
Атлетико Минейро
1/64 финала
Куяба
3:1
Апаресиденсе
1/64 финала
Фигейренсе
2:1
Оэсте
1/64 финала
Крисьюма
1:1
Сианорти
1/64 финала
Гойяс
0:0
Боа Эспорте Клуб
1/64 финала
Ред Булл Брагантино
1:0
Альтос
1/64 финала
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
5:4
Атлетико Тубарао
1/64 финала
Ремо Белем
1:2
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
1/64 финала
Лондрина ЭК
1:2
Сеара
1/64 финала
Алагоано
0:2
Сан-Паулу
1/64 финала
Нову-Амбургу
1:1
Регатас
1/64 финала
Флуминенсе
5:0
Сальгиеро
1/64 финала
Витория
3:0
Корумбаэнсе
1/64 финала
Спорт Ресифи
3:3
Ферровиарио
1/64 финала
Флуминенсе де Фейра
0:1
Наутико
1/64 финала
Сан-Раймунду
0:1
Вила Нова
1/128 финала
Манаус
2:2
Алагоано
1/128 финала
Атлетико Акреано
1:1
Атлетико Минейро
1/128 финала
Бруске
0:1
Сеара
1/128 финала
Ферровиарио
2:1
Конфианса
1/128 финала
Униан Рондонополис
1:3
Регатас
1/128 финала
Корумбаэнсе
1:0
АСА Арапирака
1/128 финала
Синоп
0:1
Гойяс
1/128 финала
Сианорти
2:0
АБС
1/128 финала
Сантос
1:2
Спорт Ресифи
1/128 финала
Сан-Каэтано
1:1
Крисьюма
1/128 финала
Парнаиба
1:1
Коритиба Парана
1/128 финала
ФК Глобо
0:2
Витория
1/128 финала
Альтос
2:1
Атлетико Гойаненсе
1/128 финала
Атлетико ЕС
0:2
Ремо Белем
1/128 финала
Сейландия
2:3
Аваи
1/128 финала
Апаресиденсе
2:1
Ботафого Сан-Паулу
1/128 финала
Интер Лимейра
1:0
Рио-Бранко Паранагуа
1/128 финала
Бразильенсе
1:1
Оэсте
1/128 финала
Насьонал Амазонас
0:0
Понте-Прета
1/128 финала
Нову-Амбургу
2:1
Пайсанду
1/128 финала
УРТ
1:1
Парана
1/128 финала
Флуминенсе де Фейра
2:0
Санта-Круз Ресифи
1/128 финала
Реал Арикумес
0:1
Лондрина ЭК
1/128 финала
Мадурейра
0:1
Сан-Паулу
1/128 финала
Кордину
1:1
Наутико
1/128 финала
Флореста
0:2
Ботафого-3
1/128 финала
Индепенденте
0:1
Сампайо Корреа
1/128 финала
Новоперариу
2:3
Сальгиеро
1/128 финала
Итабаяна
0:1
Жоинвилль
1/128 финала
Интерпорто
0:0
Жувентуде
1/128 финала
Трезе
0:2
Фигейренсе
1/128 финала
Уберландия
2:0
Итуано
1/128 финала
Атлетико Тубарао
2:0
Америка Натал
1/128 финала
Айморе
1:2
Куяба
1/128 финала
Боавишта Сакуарема
1:1
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
1/128 финала
Калденсе
0:1
Флуминенсе
1/128 финала
Нова-Игуасу
1:1
Ред Булл Брагантино
1/128 финала
Кашиас-ду-Сул
0:0
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1/128 финала
Витория да Конкиста
0:0
Боа Эспорте Клуб
1/128 финала