Козара Градишка
—
Модрича
Тур 26
ФК Лакташи
—
Невесинье
Тур 26
Леотар
—
ФК Румыния
Тур 26
Фамос
—
Радник Биелина
Тур 26
Баня-Лука
—
Любич Прнявор
Тур 26
Слобода Мрконьич-Град
—
Сутьеска Фоча
Тур 26
Борац Козарска Дубица
—
Славия Сараево
Тур 26
Дрина Зворник
—
Рудар Приедор
Тур 26
Омарска
—
Железничар Баня-Лука
Тур 26
Любич Прнявор
—
Фамос
Тур 27
Козара Градишка
—
Слобода Мрконьич-Град
Тур 27
Железничар Баня-Лука
—
Сутьеска Фоча
Тур 27
ФК Румыния
—
ФК Лакташи
Тур 27
Невесинье
—
Баня-Лука
Тур 27
Славия Сараево
—
Дрина Зворник
Тур 27
Рудар Приедор
—
Леотар
Тур 27
Радник Биелина
—
Омарска
Тур 27
Модрича
—
Борац Козарска Дубица
Тур 27
Борац Козарска Дубица
—
Козара Градишка
Тур 28
Сутьеска Фоча
—
Радник Биелина
Тур 28
Леотар
—
Славия Сараево
Тур 28
Фамос
—
Невесинье
Тур 28
Баня-Лука
—
ФК Румыния
Тур 28
ФК Лакташи
—
Рудар Приедор
Тур 28
Слобода Мрконьич-Град
—
Железничар Баня-Лука
Тур 28
Дрина Зворник
—
Модрича
Тур 28
Омарска
—
Любич Прнявор
Тур 28
Любич Прнявор
—
Сутьеска Фоча
Тур 29
Козара Градишка
—
Дрина Зворник
Тур 29
Радник Биелина
—
Железничар Баня-Лука
Тур 29
ФК Румыния
—
Фамос
Тур 29
Модрича
—
Леотар
Тур 29
Славия Сараево
—
ФК Лакташи
Тур 29
Рудар Приедор
—
Баня-Лука
Тур 29
Невесинье
—
Омарска
Тур 29
Борац Козарска Дубица
—
Слобода Мрконьич-Град
Тур 29
Баня-Лука
—
Славия Сараево
Тур 30
Дрина Зворник
—
Борац Козарска Дубица
Тур 30
Сутьеска Фоча
—
Невесинье
Тур 30
ФК Лакташи
—
Модрича
Тур 30
Железничар Баня-Лука
—
Любич Прнявор
Тур 30
Фамос
—
Рудар Приедор
Тур 30
Слобода Мрконьич-Град
—
Радник Биелина
Тур 30
Леотар
—
Козара Градишка
Тур 30
Омарска
—
ФК Румыния
Тур 30
Невесинье
—
Железничар Баня-Лука
Тур 31
Модрича
—
Баня-Лука
Тур 31
Козара Градишка
—
ФК Лакташи
Тур 31
ФК Румыния
—
Сутьеска Фоча
Тур 31
Борац Козарска Дубица
—
Леотар
Тур 31
Рудар Приедор
—
Омарска
Тур 31
Любич Прнявор
—
Радник Биелина
Тур 31
Дрина Зворник
—
Слобода Мрконьич-Град
Тур 31
Славия Сараево
—
Фамос
Тур 31
Баня-Лука
—
Козара Градишка
Тур 32
Радник Биелина
—
Невесинье
Тур 32
Омарска
—
Славия Сараево
Тур 32
ФК Лакташи
—
Борац Козарска Дубица
Тур 32
Слобода Мрконьич-Град
—
Любич Прнявор
Тур 32
Сутьеска Фоча
—
Рудар Приедор
Тур 32
Леотар
—
Дрина Зворник
Тур 32
Железничар Баня-Лука
—
ФК Румыния
Тур 32
Фамос
—
Модрича
Тур 32