Беларусь: Премьер-лига

28.11.2020
Белшина 3:7 Рух Брест Динамо Минск 0:0 БАТЭ Динамо-Брест 3:1 Неман Ислочь 2:2 Городея Шахтёр Солигорск 4:2 Минск Славия Мозырь 2:1 Энергетик-БГУ Витебск 2:3 Торпедо-БелАЗ
22.11.2020
БАТЭ 5:0 Белшина Энергетик-БГУ 2:3 Динамо Минск Минск 2:2 Витебск
Городея 1:4 Динамо-Брест Неман 1:0 Слуцк Рух Брест 1:2 Шахтёр Солигорск Смолевичи-СТИ 0:3 Славия Мозырь Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:0 Ислочь
08.11.2020
Славия Мозырь 0:1 Динамо Минск Белшина 1:5 Энергетик-БГУ
07.11.2020
Шахтёр Солигорск 1:1 БАТЭ Динамо-Брест 2:3 Торпедо-БелАЗ Слуцк 0:1 Городея Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Смолевичи-СТИ 1:4 Неман
06.11.2020
Витебск 0:0 Рух Брест Ислочь 3:4 Минск
04.11.2020
Славия Мозырь 1:1 Белшина
01.11.2020
Энергетик-БГУ 0:2 Слуцк
31.10.2020
Белшина 1:5 Шахтёр Солигорск Славия Мозырь 1:1 Динамо-Брест
26.10.2020
Торпедо-БелАЗ 4:1 Слуцк Минск 1:2 Динамо-Брест
25.10.2020
Рух Брест 1:1 Ислочь Энергетик-БГУ 1:2 Шахтёр Солигорск Неман 1:2 Славия Мозырь
24.10.2020
Динамо Минск 3:1 Белшина БАТЭ 3:1 Витебск Городея 4:0 Смолевичи-СТИ
22.10.2020
Динамо-Брест 3:1 Слуцк
21.10.2020
Минск 2:1 Славия Мозырь
18.10.2020
Динамо-Брест 5:2 Рух Брест Шахтёр Солигорск 0:1 Динамо Минск Ислочь 2:2 БАТЭ Смолевичи-СТИ 1:4 Торпедо-БелАЗ
17.10.2020
Неман 0:1 Городея Витебск 1:0 Энергетик-БГУ
16.10.2020
Слуцк 2:1 Минск
02.10.2020
Динамо Минск 2:1 Смолевичи-СТИ
28.09.2020
Минск 2:1 Смолевичи-СТИ
27.09.2020
Рух Брест 5:0 Слуцк Динамо Минск 1:0 Витебск
26.09.2020
БАТЭ 2:4 Динамо-Брест Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:1 Неман Городея 1:1 Славия Мозырь Энергетик-БГУ 1:1 Ислочь
23.09.2020
Смолевичи-СТИ 0:4 Минск
20.09.2020
Славия Мозырь 1:0 Шахтёр Солигорск Слуцк 1:3 БАТЭ Ислочь 2:1 Динамо Минск
19.09.2020
Городея 1:3 Торпедо-БелАЗ Динамо-Брест 2:1 Энергетик-БГУ Витебск 1:1 Белшина
18.09.2020
Неман 2:0 Минск Смолевичи-СТИ 0:6 Рух Брест
13.09.2020
Торпедо-БелАЗ 4:2 Славия Мозырь Белшина 2:3 Ислочь
12.09.2020
Динамо Минск 2:4 Динамо-Брест Шахтёр Солигорск 5:0 Витебск БАТЭ 5:2 Смолевичи-СТИ Рух Брест 2:3 Неман
11.09.2020
Минск 3:0 Городея
29.08.2020
Минск 4:3 Неман
23.08.2020
Неман 0:2 БАТЭ Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:1 Минск Славия Мозырь 1:1 Витебск
22.08.2020
Городея 1:3 Рух Брест Энергетик-БГУ 4:1 Смолевичи-СТИ
21.08.2020
Динамо-Брест 1:2 Белшина Ислочь 4:2 Шахтёр Солигорск Слуцк 1:2 Динамо Минск
08.08.2020
БАТЭ 1:0 Городея Рух Брест 3:3 Торпедо-БелАЗ Энергетик-БГУ 1:1 Неман
07.08.2020
Витебск 2:3 Ислочь
06.08.2020
Шахтёр Солигорск 1:0 Динамо-Брест Белшина 4:2 Слуцк
02.08.2020
Городея 1:1 Энергетик-БГУ Минск 0:1 Рух Брест Торпедо-БелАЗ 3:2 БАТЭ
01.08.2020
Неман 1:0 Динамо Минск Славия Мозырь 2:4 Ислочь Смолевичи-СТИ 0:3 Белшина
31.07.2020
Динамо-Брест 1:0 Витебск Слуцк 0:2 Шахтёр Солигорск
26.07.2020
Шахтёр Солигорск 4:0 Смолевичи-СТИ БАТЭ 6:0 Минск Энергетик-БГУ 1:4 Торпедо-БелАЗ
25.07.2020
Динамо Минск 1:0 Городея Белшина 0:1 Неман Ислочь 2:0 Динамо-Брест
24.07.2020
Витебск 2:0 Слуцк Рух Брест 3:3 Славия Мозырь
19.07.2020
Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0 Динамо Минск Неман 0:0 Шахтёр Солигорск Минск 2:1 Энергетик-БГУ
18.07.2020
Рух Брест 0:3 БАТЭ Витебск 1:0 Смолевичи-СТИ
17.07.2020
Городея 2:1 Белшина Слуцк 2:1 Ислочь
12.07.2020
Витебск 0:0 Неман Динамо Минск 1:0 Минск Энергетик-БГУ 1:8 Рух Брест
11.07.2020
Шахтёр Солигорск 4:1 Городея БАТЭ 1:1 Славия Мозырь Белшина 2:1 Торпедо-БелАЗ
10.07.2020
Смолевичи-СТИ 3:1 Ислочь
05.07.2020
Рух Брест 1:0 Динамо Минск Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:4 Шахтёр Солигорск Минск 2:2 Белшина
04.07.2020
Неман 1:0 Ислочь Городея 2:2 Витебск БАТЭ 0:1 Энергетик-БГУ
03.07.2020
Смолевичи-СТИ 3:3 Динамо-Брест Славия Мозырь 3:1 Слуцк
28.06.2020
Городея 0:2 Ислочь Рух Брест 3:0 Белшина Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0 Витебск
27.06.2020
БАТЭ 0:2 Динамо Минск Неман 1:0 Динамо-Брест Минск 1:1 Шахтёр Солигорск
26.06.2020
Смолевичи-СТИ 2:1 Слуцк Энергетик-БГУ 5:0 Славия Мозырь
21.06.2020
Шахтёр Солигорск 1:1 Рух Брест Витебск 1:0 Минск Белшина 0:2 БАТЭ
20.06.2020
Динамо Минск 0:0 Энергетик-БГУ Динамо-Брест 3:1 Городея Ислочь 2:2 Торпедо-БелАЗ
19.06.2020
Слуцк 0:1 Неман Славия Мозырь 2:1 Смолевичи-СТИ
14.06.2020
БАТЭ 2:2 Шахтёр Солигорск Рух Брест 0:1 Витебск Энергетик-БГУ 0:1 Белшина
13.06.2020
Динамо Минск 1:0 Славия Мозырь Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:2 Динамо-Брест Неман 2:0 Смолевичи-СТИ
12.06.2020
Городея 3:0 Слуцк Минск 0:1 Ислочь
07.06.2020
Шахтёр Солигорск 1:0 Энергетик-БГУ Белшина 0:4 Динамо Минск Витебск 2:2 БАТЭ
06.06.2020
Динамо-Брест 6:1 Минск Славия Мозырь 1:3 Неман Ислочь 1:1 Рух Брест Слуцк 1:1 Торпедо-БелАЗ
05.06.2020
Смолевичи-СТИ 4:1 Городея
01.06.2020
Минск 1:0 Слуцк
31.05.2020
Рух Брест 1:4 Динамо-Брест БАТЭ 1:0 Ислочь Энергетик-БГУ 3:3 Витебск
30.05.2020
Динамо Минск 0:1 Шахтёр Солигорск Белшина 2:3 Славия Мозырь
29.05.2020
Городея 0:2 Неман Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:1 Смолевичи-СТИ
23.05.2020
Витебск 1:1 Динамо Минск Ислочь 1:2 Энергетик-БГУ Слуцк 1:1 Рух Брест
22.05.2020
Шахтёр Солигорск 4:0 Белшина Славия Мозырь 1:1 Городея
21.05.2020
Неман 3:1 Торпедо-БелАЗ
20.05.2020
Динамо-Брест 1:3 БАТЭ
17.05.2020
Рух Брест 0:0 Смолевичи-СТИ Динамо Минск 1:0 Ислочь Белшина 1:1 Витебск
16.05.2020
БАТЭ 3:0 Слуцк Шахтёр Солигорск 2:0 Славия Мозырь Энергетик-БГУ 2:1 Динамо-Брест
15.05.2020
Торпедо-БелАЗ 3:1 Городея
10.05.2020
Динамо-Брест 2:1 Динамо Минск Смолевичи-СТИ 3:5 БАТЭ Витебск 0:0 Шахтёр Солигорск Ислочь 2:1 Белшина
09.05.2020
Неман 2:4 Рух Брест Славия Мозырь 0:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
08.05.2020
Городея 1:1 Минск Слуцк 1:2 Энергетик-БГУ
03.05.2020
Шахтёр Солигорск 4:0 Ислочь БАТЭ 3:1 Неман Витебск 2:3 Славия Мозырь Белшина 0:3 Динамо-Брест
02.05.2020
Динамо Минск 1:2 Слуцк Рух Брест 1:1 Городея Минск 2:5 Торпедо-БелАЗ
01.05.2020
Смолевичи-СТИ 0:2 Энергетик-БГУ
26.04.2020
Ислочь 2:0 Витебск Тур 6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0 Рух Брест Тур 6 Слуцк 3:2 Белшина Тур 6
25.04.2020
Динамо-Брест 0:2 Шахтёр Солигорск Тур 6 Городея 0:2 БАТЭ Тур 6 Славия Мозырь 1:3 Минск Тур 6
24.04.2020
Неман 3:0 Энергетик-БГУ Тур 6 Смолевичи-СТИ 1:3 Динамо Минск Тур 6
18.04.2020
БАТЭ 0:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ Тур 5 Витебск 1:0 Динамо-Брест Тур 5 Рух Брест 1:0 Минск Тур 5 Ислочь 2:1 Славия Мозырь Тур 5
17.04.2020
Шахтёр Солигорск 1:2 Слуцк Тур 5 Белшина 1:1 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 5
16.04.2020
Динамо Минск 2:0 Неман Тур 5 Энергетик-БГУ 0:1 Городея Тур 5
13.04.2020
Славия Мозырь 0:0 Рух Брест Тур 4
12.04.2020
Динамо-Брест 3:1 Ислочь Тур 4 Смолевичи-СТИ 0:0 Шахтёр Солигорск Тур 4 Минск 0:3 БАТЭ Тур 4
11.04.2020
Городея 1:0 Динамо Минск Тур 4 Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:0 Энергетик-БГУ Тур 4 Слуцк 1:1 Витебск Тур 4
10.04.2020
Неман 1:1 Белшина Тур 4
05.04.2020
Ислочь 2:3 Слуцк Тур 3 Смолевичи-СТИ 0:1 Витебск Тур 3 Энергетик-БГУ 2:0 Минск Тур 3
04.04.2020
Динамо-Брест 1:2 Славия Мозырь Тур 3 БАТЭ 1:0 Рух Брест Тур 3 Шахтёр Солигорск 0:0 Неман Тур 3
03.04.2020
Динамо Минск 2:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ Тур 3 Белшина 0:1 Городея Тур 3
29.03.2020
Неман 2:0 Витебск Тур 2 Ислочь 1:0 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 2
28.03.2020
Городея 0:2 Шахтёр Солигорск Тур 2 Минск 3:2 Динамо Минск Тур 2 Славия Мозырь 2:1 БАТЭ Тур 2 Слуцк 0:1 Динамо-Брест Тур 2
27.03.2020
Рух Брест 0:1 Энергетик-БГУ Тур 2 Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0 Белшина Тур 2
22.03.2020
Белшина 1:3 Минск Тур 1 Слуцк 3:1 Славия Мозырь Тур 1
21.03.2020
Ислочь 1:0 Неман Тур 1 Витебск 1:0 Городея Тур 1
20.03.2020
Динамо Минск 0:1 Рух Брест Тур 1 Динамо-Брест 1:1 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 1
19.03.2020
Шахтёр Солигорск 0:1 Торпедо-БелАЗ Тур 1 Энергетик-БГУ 3:1 БАТЭ Тур 1
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт