Беларусь: Первый дивизион

15.11.2015
Смолевичи-СТИ 1:1 Звезда-БГУ Тур 30 Сморгонь 1:3 Городея Тур 30 Химик Светлогорск 0:2 Ислочь Тур 30 Крумкачы 2:0 Днепр Могилёв Тур 30 Лида 6:4 Слоним-2017 Тур 30 Локомотив Гомель 2:1 Барановичи Тур 30 Речица 3:1 Кобрин Тур 30 Орша 1:8 Берёза-2010 Тур 30
08.11.2015
Ислочь 3:0 Орша Тур 29 Городея 2:0 Речица Тур 29
Звезда-БГУ 2:2 Локомотив Гомель Тур 29 Берёза-2010 1:1 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 29 Кобрин 3:0 Лида Тур 29 Барановичи 0:2 Крумкачы Тур 29 Слоним-2017 3:1 Химик Светлогорск Тур 29 Днепр Могилёв 0:1 Сморгонь Тур 29
01.11.2015
Сморгонь 2:0 Барановичи Тур 28 Химик Светлогорск 2:0 Кобрин Тур 28 Лида 0:4 Городея Тур 28 Берёза-2010 0:2 Ислочь Тур 28 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult Смолевичи-СТИ 2:1 Локомотив Гомель Тур 28 Орша 0:2 Слоним-2017 Тур 28 Речица 0:1 Днепр Могилёв Тур 28 Крумкачы 2:2 Звезда-БГУ Тур 28
25.10.2015
Локомотив Гомель 3:3 Крумкачы Тур 27 Кобрин 1:1 Орша Тур 27 Барановичи 0:0 Речица Тур 27 Слоним-2017 0:1 Берёза-2010 Тур 27 Днепр Могилёв 1:2 Лида Тур 27 Ислочь 3:2 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 27 Городея 1:1 Химик Светлогорск Тур 27 Звезда-БГУ 1:4 Сморгонь Тур 27
18.10.2015
Химик Светлогорск 3:1 Днепр Могилёв Тур 26 Орша 0:4 Городея Тур 26 Берёза-2010 1:1 Кобрин Тур 26 Смолевичи-СТИ 0:1 Крумкачы Тур 26 Ислочь 2:0 Слоним-2017 Тур 26 Лида 0:0 Барановичи Тур 26 Сморгонь 1:0 Локомотив Гомель Тур 26 Речица 1:1 Звезда-БГУ Тур 26
10.10.2015
Слоним-2017 0:1 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 25 Днепр Могилёв 2:1 Орша Тур 25 Городея 1:0 Берёза-2010 Тур 25 Кобрин 0:7 Ислочь Тур 25 Барановичи 0:1 Химик Светлогорск Тур 25 Крумкачы 4:2 Сморгонь Тур 25 Звезда-БГУ 0:1 Лида Тур 25
07.10.2015
Орша 0:0 Барановичи Тур 24
04.10.2015
Берёза-2010 0:1 Днепр Могилёв Тур 24 Слоним-2017 2:1 Кобрин Тур 24 Смолевичи-СТИ 4:2 Сморгонь Тур 24 Химик Светлогорск 4:2 Звезда-БГУ Тур 24 Ислочь 1:1 Городея Тур 24 Речица 1:2 Крумкачы Тур 24
01.10.2015
Лида 0:3 Локомотив Гомель Тур 24
27.09.2015
Барановичи 3:1 Берёза-2010 Тур 23 Днепр Могилёв 0:1 Ислочь Тур 23 Локомотив Гомель 3:1 Химик Светлогорск Тур 23 Городея 3:0 Слоним-2017 Тур 23 Сморгонь 4:1 Речица Тур 23 Кобрин 1:2 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 23 Звезда-БГУ 1:0 Орша Тур 23 Крумкачы 2:0 Лида Тур 23
23.09.2015
Орша 0:4 Локомотив Гомель Тур 22
20.09.2015
Кобрин 0:1 Городея Тур 22 Химик Светлогорск 0:2 Крумкачы Тур 22 Берёза-2010 1:1 Звезда-БГУ Тур 22 Смолевичи-СТИ 2:0 Речица Тур 22 Слоним-2017 0:5 Днепр Могилёв Тур 22 Лида 4:6 Сморгонь Тур 22 Ислочь 2:2 Барановичи Тур 22
13.09.2015
Локомотив Гомель 1:0 Берёза-2010 Тур 21 Сморгонь 1:1 Химик Светлогорск Тур 21 Крумкачы 2:1 Орша Тур 21 Городея 2:0 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 21 Барановичи 1:2 Слоним-2017 Тур 21 Днепр Могилёв 3:1 Кобрин Тур 21 Речица 1:1 Лида Тур 21 Звезда-БГУ 3:3 Ислочь Тур 21
10.09.2015
Локомотив Гомель 2:0 Речица Тур 25
06.09.2015
Химик Светлогорск 3:1 Речица Тур 20 Городея 2:2 Днепр Могилёв Тур 20 Берёза-2010 0:2 Крумкачы Тур 20 Кобрин 2:2 Барановичи Тур 20 Орша 1:1 Сморгонь Тур 20 Слоним-2017 0:1 Звезда-БГУ Тур 20 Ислочь 2:1 Локомотив Гомель Тур 20
05.09.2015
Смолевичи-СТИ 0:4 Лида Тур 20
30.08.2015
Днепр Могилёв 0:2 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 19 Локомотив Гомель 1:2 Слоним-2017 Тур 19 Лида 2:2 Химик Светлогорск Тур 19 Речица 0:0 Орша Тур 19 Сморгонь 1:0 Берёза-2010 Тур 19 Барановичи 0:3 Городея Тур 19 Крумкачы 2:3 Ислочь Тур 19 Звезда-БГУ 7:0 Кобрин Тур 19
23.08.2015
Орша 2:2 Лида Тур 18 Днепр Могилёв 4:1 Барановичи Тур 18 Кобрин 0:1 Локомотив Гомель Тур 18 Смолевичи-СТИ 1:0 Химик Светлогорск Тур 18 Городея 1:0 Звезда-БГУ Тур 18 Берёза-2010 3:0 Речица Тур 18 Ислочь 1:1 Сморгонь Тур 18 Слоним-2017 0:4 Крумкачы Тур 18
16.08.2015
Химик Светлогорск 4:0 Орша Тур 17 Локомотив Гомель 2:3 Городея Тур 17 Звезда-БГУ 0:2 Днепр Могилёв Тур 17 Барановичи 1:2 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 17 Лида 1:2 Берёза-2010 Тур 17 Речица 0:4 Ислочь Тур 17 Сморгонь 5:1 Слоним-2017 Тур 17 Крумкачы 3:0 Кобрин Тур 17
09.08.2015
Кобрин 1:3 Сморгонь Тур 16 Барановичи 2:2 Звезда-БГУ Тур 16 Днепр Могилёв 0:0 Локомотив Гомель Тур 16 Берёза-2010 0:0 Химик Светлогорск Тур 16 Смолевичи-СТИ 3:3 Орша Тур 16 Слоним-2017 2:1 Речица Тур 16 Городея 6:1 Крумкачы Тур 16 Ислочь 2:2 Лида Тур 16
26.07.2015
Днепр Могилёв 4:0 Крумкачы Тур 15 Слоним-2017 0:4 Лида Тур 15 Барановичи 1:0 Локомотив Гомель Тур 15 Кобрин 1:3 Речица Тур 15 Городея 6:1 Сморгонь Тур 15 Берёза-2010 2:0 Орша Тур 15 Ислочь 4:0 Химик Светлогорск Тур 15 Звезда-БГУ 1:1 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 15
22.07.2015
Речица 0:1 Городея Тур 14 Локомотив Гомель 4:1 Звезда-БГУ Тур 14 Крумкачы 2:1 Барановичи Тур 14 Сморгонь 0:0 Днепр Могилёв Тур 14 Смолевичи-СТИ 2:1 Берёза-2010 Тур 14 Лида 7:2 Кобрин Тур 14 Химик Светлогорск 2:3 Слоним-2017 Тур 14 Орша 0:4 Ислочь Тур 14
12.07.2015
Днепр Могилёв 1:0 Речица Тур 13 Барановичи 1:1 Сморгонь Тур 13 Кобрин 3:1 Химик Светлогорск Тур 13 Локомотив Гомель 1:0 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 13 Городея 1:2 Лида Тур 13 Слоним-2017 3:0 Орша Тур 13 Ислочь 2:0 Берёза-2010 Тур 13 Звезда-БГУ 0:2 Крумкачы Тур 13
05.07.2015
Химик Светлогорск 1:2 Городея Тур 12 Орша 3:0 Кобрин Тур 12 Речица 1:3 Барановичи Тур 12 Лида 0:3 Днепр Могилёв Тур 12 Крумкачы 8:3 Локомотив Гомель Тур 12 Сморгонь 0:2 Звезда-БГУ Тур 12 Берёза-2010 1:4 Слоним-2017 Тур 12 Смолевичи-СТИ 0:0 Ислочь Тур 12
28.06.2015
Днепр Могилёв 0:1 Химик Светлогорск Тур 11 Крумкачы 0:3 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 11 Барановичи 0:3 Лида Тур 11 Кобрин 1:2 Берёза-2010 Тур 11 Городея 4:0 Орша Тур 11 Локомотив Гомель 1:1 Сморгонь Тур 11 Слоним-2017 0:3 Ислочь Тур 11 Звезда-БГУ 2:0 Речица Тур 11
21.06.2015
Химик Светлогорск 0:1 Барановичи Тур 10 Сморгонь 4:1 Крумкачы Тур 10 Орша 0:2 Днепр Могилёв Тур 10 Речица 0:1 Локомотив Гомель Тур 10 Берёза-2010 1:2 Городея Тур 10 Лида 2:0 Звезда-БГУ Тур 10 Ислочь 6:0 Кобрин Тур 10 Смолевичи-СТИ 1:2 Слоним-2017 Тур 10
13.06.2015
Локомотив Гомель 2:3 Лида Тур 9 Днепр Могилёв 3:0 Берёза-2010 Тур 9 Крумкачы 7:0 Речица Тур 9 Барановичи 5:1 Орша Тур 9 Кобрин 0:2 Слоним-2017 Тур 9 Сморгонь 0:2 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 9 Городея 4:0 Ислочь Тур 9 Звезда-БГУ 4:1 Химик Светлогорск Тур 9
06.06.2015
Химик Светлогорск 2:0 Локомотив Гомель Тур 8 Речица 0:4 Сморгонь Тур 8 Лида 0:3 Крумкачы Тур 8 Ислочь 2:1 Днепр Могилёв Тур 8 Слоним-2017 1:2 Городея Тур 8 Орша 3:0 Звезда-БГУ Тур 8 Берёза-2010 2:1 Барановичи Тур 8 Смолевичи-СТИ 5:0 Кобрин Тур 8
31.05.2015
Локомотив Гомель 1:1 Орша Тур 7 Крумкачы 3:3 Химик Светлогорск Тур 7 Барановичи 2:2 Ислочь Тур 7 Речица 0:4 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 7 Днепр Могилёв 3:1 Слоним-2017 Тур 7 Сморгонь 2:3 Лида Тур 7 Городея 4:1 Кобрин Тур 7 Звезда-БГУ 3:2 Берёза-2010 Тур 7
24.05.2015
Лида 2:0 Речица Тур 6 Химик Светлогорск 2:3 Сморгонь Тур 6 Орша 0:1 Крумкачы Тур 6 Берёза-2010 0:2 Локомотив Гомель Тур 6 Ислочь 1:1 Звезда-БГУ Тур 6 Слоним-2017 1:0 Барановичи Тур 6 Кобрин 0:1 Днепр Могилёв Тур 6 Смолевичи-СТИ 3:3 Городея Тур 6
17.05.2015
Локомотив Гомель 0:4 Ислочь Тур 5 Днепр Могилёв 1:0 Городея Тур 5 Сморгонь 6:0 Орша Тур 5 Речица 1:1 Химик Светлогорск Тур 5 Лида 3:0 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 5 Крумкачы 2:1 Берёза-2010 Тур 5 Барановичи 1:0 Кобрин Тур 5 Звезда-БГУ 3:2 Слоним-2017 Тур 5
10.05.2015
Орша 3:0 Речица Тур 4 Химик Светлогорск 1:2 Лида Тур 4 Ислочь 3:2 Крумкачы Тур 4 Кобрин 2:0 Звезда-БГУ Тур 4 Городея 2:3 Барановичи Тур 4 Слоним-2017 0:0 Локомотив Гомель Тур 4 Смолевичи-СТИ 1:3 Днепр Могилёв Тур 4 Берёза-2010 0:1 Сморгонь Тур 4
03.05.2015
Локомотив Гомель 3:0 Кобрин Тур 3 Речица 0:2 Берёза-2010 Тур 3 Химик Светлогорск 0:0 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 3 Сморгонь 0:0 Ислочь Тур 3 Лида 2:1 Орша Тур 3 Барановичи 0:4 Днепр Могилёв Тур 3 Крумкачы 2:1 Слоним-2017 Тур 3 Звезда-БГУ 2:1 Городея Тур 3
26.04.2015
Кобрин 1:0 Крумкачы Тур 2 Орша 1:2 Химик Светлогорск Тур 2 Днепр Могилёв 0:0 Звезда-БГУ Тур 2 Ислочь 4:0 Речица Тур 2 Городея 1:1 Локомотив Гомель Тур 2 Смолевичи-СТИ 1:2 Барановичи Тур 2 Слоним-2017 1:1 Сморгонь Тур 2 Берёза-2010 3:2 Лида Тур 2
19.04.2015
Крумкачы 0:3 Городея Тур 1 Локомотив Гомель 0:0 Днепр Могилёв Тур 1 Сморгонь 1:0 Кобрин Тур 1 Лида 0:3 Ислочь Тур 1 Орша 1:1 Смолевичи-СТИ Тур 1 Химик Светлогорск 2:4 Берёза-2010 Тур 1 Речица 0:2 Слоним-2017 Тур 1 Звезда-БГУ 4:2 Барановичи Тур 1
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult

  Все прогнозы на спорт