Аргентина: Суперлига

09.03.2020
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:2 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 23 Унион Санта-Фе 0:3 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 23
08.03.2020
Тальерес Кордоба 2:0 Колон Тур 23 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:2 Годой Крус Тур 23 Индепендьенте 3:0 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 23 Сан-Лоренсо 4:3 Ланус Тур 23
07.03.2020
Бока Хуниорс 1:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 23 Атлетико Тукуман 1:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 23 Дефенса и Хустисия 2:0 Патронато де Парана Тур 23 Банфилд 0:3 Уракан Тур 23
06.03.2020
Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 23 Арсенал Саранди 4:0 Альдосиви Тур 23
04.03.2020
Велес Сарсфилд 0:1 Годой Крус Тур 20
02.03.2020
Уракан 1:0 Индепендьенте Тур 22 Патронато де Парана 3:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 22
01.03.2020
Велес Сарсфилд 2:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 22 Росарио Сентраль 3:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 22 Ланус 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 22 Альдосиви 1:3 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 22
29.02.2020
Годой Крус 1:3 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 22 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Сентраль Кордоба 1:1 Банфилд Тур 22 Ривер Плейт 1:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 22 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 22
28.02.2020
Колон 0:4 Бока Хуниорс Тур 22 Расинг Авельянеда 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 22
24.02.2020
Тальерес Кордоба 4:2 Уракан Тур 21 Унион Санта-Фе 0:0 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 21 Дефенса и Хустисия 3:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 21
23.02.2020
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 0:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 21 Бока Хуниорс 3:0 Годой Крус Тур 21 Арсенал Саранди 0:4 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 21
22.02.2020
Атлетико Тукуман 2:2 Ланус Тур 21 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 4:0 Колон Тур 21 Индепендьенте 0:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 21 Сан-Лоренсо 0:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 21
21.02.2020
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Патронато де Парана Тур 21 Банфилд 0:1 Альдосиви Тур 21
17.02.2020
Индепендьенте 1:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 20 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:2 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 20
16.02.2020
Сентраль Кордоба 0:4 Бока Хуниорс Тур 20 Ривер Плейт 1:0 Банфилд Тур 20 Ланус 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 20
15.02.2020
Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 20 Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 20 Атлетико Тукуман 0:2 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 20 Уракан 0:2 Альдосиви Тур 20
14.02.2020
Колон 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 20 Патронато де Парана 1:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 20
10.02.2020
Годой Крус 2:1 Уракан Тур 19 Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 19
09.02.2020
Унион Санта-Фе 1:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 19 Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Индепендьенте Тур 19 Сан-Лоренсо 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 19
08.02.2020
Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 19 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 19 Банфилд 1:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 19 Дефенса и Хустисия 0:0 Колон Тур 19 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:1 Патронато де Парана Тур 19
07.02.2020
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:0 Ланус Тур 19 Альдосиви 0:2 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 19
03.02.2020
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 18 Патронато де Парана 2:2 Арсенал Саранди Тур 18
02.02.2020
Тальерес Кордоба 1:2 Бока Хуниорс Тур 18 Колон 0:1 Банфилд Тур 18 Ланус 2:0 Годой Крус Тур 18 Ривер Плейт 2:0 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 18
01.02.2020
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 18 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 3:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 18 Атлетико Тукуман 1:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 18 Индепендьенте 5:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 18
31.01.2020
Уракан 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 18
30.01.2020
Велес Сарсфилд 1:1 Альдосиви Тур 18
26.01.2020
Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Индепендьенте Тур 17 Расинг Авельянеда 1:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 17 Дефенса и Хустисия 4:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 17 Банфилд 3:3 Патронато де Парана Тур 17
25.01.2020
Годой Крус 0:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 17 Сентраль Кордоба 1:0 Колон Тур 17 Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 17 Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 17
24.01.2020
Росарио Сентраль 2:1 Уракан Тур 17 Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 17 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 17 Альдосиви 2:0 Ланус Тур 17
19.01.2020
Индепендьенте 1:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 14
13.12.2019
Индепендьенте 2:3 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 2
12.12.2019
Арсенал Саранди 2:1 Колон Тур 13
09.12.2019
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 16 Патронато де Парана 0:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 16
08.12.2019
Ривер Плейт 0:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 16 Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 16 Дефенса и Хустисия 2:0 Годой Крус Тур 16 Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:1 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 16
07.12.2019
Ланус 1:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 16 Тальерес Кордоба 0:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 16 Атлетико Тукуман 2:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 16 Уракан 0:2 Арсенал Саранди Тур 16
06.12.2019
Индепендьенте 0:1 Банфилд Тур 16 Колон 0:2 Альдосиви Тур 16
02.12.2019
Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Уракан Тур 15 Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Ланус Тур 15
01.12.2019
Сентраль Кордоба 1:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 15 Альдосиви 0:0 Индепендьенте Тур 15 Годой Крус 0:5 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 15 Велес Сарсфилд 3:1 Колон Тур 15 Сан-Лоренсо 2:0 Патронато де Парана Тур 15
30.11.2019
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:3 Ривер Плейт Тур 15 Бока Хуниорс 1:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 15 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 15
29.11.2019
Расинг Авельянеда 1:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 15 Банфилд 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 15
25.11.2019
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 14 Росарио Сентраль 5:1 Альдосиви Тур 14 Патронато де Парана 0:2 Годой Крус Тур 14 Колон 3:2 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 14
24.11.2019
Тальерес Кордоба 3:3 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 14 Банфилд 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 14 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 14 Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 14
23.11.2019
Атлетико Тукуман 2:2 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 14 Дефенса и Хустисия 2:0 Ланус Тур 14 Уракан 1:1 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 14
10.11.2019
Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 13 Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Уракан Тур 13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 13 Альдосиви 0:3 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 13 Ривер Плейт 0:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 13
09.11.2019
Сентраль Кордоба 3:2 Патронато де Парана Тур 13 Годой Крус 1:2 Индепендьенте Тур 13 Сан-Лоренсо 3:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 13 Ланус 0:1 Банфилд Тур 13
08.11.2019
Унион Санта-Фе 0:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 13 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 13
04.11.2019
Уракан 0:1 Ланус Тур 12 Сентраль Кордоба 0:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 12 Дефенса и Хустисия 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 12
03.11.2019
Индепендьенте 2:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 12 Патронато де Парана 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 12 Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 12 Банфилд 3:3 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 12 Бока Хуниорс 5:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 12
02.11.2019
Альдосиви 1:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 12 Росарио Сентраль 5:2 Годой Крус Тур 12 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 12 Колон 0:2 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 12
31.10.2019
Ланус 2:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 11 Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Уракан Тур 11 Арсенал Саранди 2:2 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 11
30.10.2019
Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Банфилд Тур 11 Унион Санта-Фе 2:2 Индепендьенте Тур 11 Сан-Лоренсо 1:3 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 11 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 11
29.10.2019
Ривер Плейт 2:1 Колон Тур 11 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:4 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 11 Атлетико Тукуман 2:0 Патронато де Парана Тур 11 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 3:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 11 Годой Крус 3:2 Альдосиви Тур 11
21.10.2019
Колон 2:1 Годой Крус Тур 10 Сентраль Кордоба 0:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 10
20.10.2019
Росарио Сентраль 0:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 10 Уракан 2:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 10 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 10 Альдосиви 1:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 10
19.10.2019
Тальерес Кордоба 2:4 Ланус Тур 10 Патронато де Парана 1:3 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 10 Индепендьенте 0:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 10 Банфилд 1:2 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 10
18.10.2019
Бока Хуниорс 0:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 10 Арсенал Саранди 3:3 Ривер Плейт Тур 10
06.10.2019
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 9 Ривер Плейт 2:0 Патронато де Парана Тур 9 Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Колон Тур 9 Ланус 1:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 9 Велес Сарсфилд 2:0 Индепендьенте Тур 9
05.10.2019
Расинг Авельянеда 2:0 Альдосиви Тур 9 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 0:0 Уракан Тур 9 Сан-Лоренсо 1:4 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 9 Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 9 Годой Крус 2:4 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 9
04.10.2019
Атлетико Тукуман 2:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 9 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:0 Банфилд Тур 9
30.09.2019
Колон 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 8 Сентраль Кордоба 1:0 Годой Крус Тур 8
29.09.2019
Индепендьенте 3:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 8 Росарио Сентраль 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 8 Велес Сарсфилд 0:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 8 Уракан 0:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 8 Банфилд 0:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 8
28.09.2019
Бока Хуниорс 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 8 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 8 Арсенал Саранди 3:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 8
27.09.2019
Патронато де Парана 1:1 Ланус Тур 8 Альдосиви 1:2 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 8
23.09.2019
Тальерес Кордоба 2:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 7
22.09.2019
Ривер Плейт 1:2 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 7 Расинг Авельянеда 2:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 7 Ланус 3:2 Колон Тур 7 Годой Крус 0:2 Банфилд Тур 7 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:0 Альдосиви Тур 7
21.09.2019
Атлетико Тукуман 0:1 Индепендьенте Тур 7 Сан-Лоренсо 0:2 Бока Хуниорс Тур 7 Дефенса и Хустисия 0:1 Уракан Тур 7 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:0 Патронато де Парана Тур 7
20.09.2019
Аргентинос Хуниорс 3:1 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 7 Унион Санта-Фе 0:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 7
16.09.2019
Велес Сарсфилд 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 6 Альдосиви 1:1 Патронато де Парана Тур 6
15.09.2019
Бока Хуниорс 1:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 6 Индепендьенте 2:2 Ланус Тур 6 Росарио Сентраль 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 6 Банфилд 0:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 6 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:2 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 6
14.09.2019
Уракан 0:4 Ривер Плейт Тур 6 Колон 2:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 6 Сентраль Кордоба 1:2 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 6 Годой Крус 0:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 6 Арсенал Саранди 4:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 6
01.09.2019
Ривер Плейт 0:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 5 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 4:1 Уракан Тур 5 Тальерес Кордоба 2:1 Альдосиви Тур 5 Колон 1:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 5 Атлетико Тукуман 1:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 5
31.08.2019
Расинг Авельянеда 3:1 Годой Крус Тур 5 Патронато де Парана 1:0 Индепендьенте Тур 5 Сан-Лоренсо 2:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 5 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 5
30.08.2019
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:0 Банфилд Тур 5 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 0:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 5 Ланус 1:0 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 5
26.08.2019
Уракан 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 4 Альдосиви 3:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 4
25.08.2019
Банфилд 0:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 4 Ривер Плейт 0:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 4 Сентраль Кордоба 0:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 4 Унион Санта-Фе 1:2 Ланус Тур 4 Годой Крус 2:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 4
24.08.2019
Индепендьенте 2:0 Колон Тур 4 Росарио Сентраль 1:1 Патронато де Парана Тур 4 Велес Сарсфилд 3:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 4 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 4
23.08.2019
Арсенал Саранди 0:2 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 4
19.08.2019
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 3:0 Индепендьенте Тур 3 Колон 2:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 3 Атлетико Тукуман 1:0 Годой Крус Тур 3
18.08.2019
Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Альдосиви Тур 3 Ланус 3:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 3 Дефенса и Хустисия 0:3 Арсенал Саранди Тур 3 Патронато де Парана 2:1 Уракан Тур 3
17.08.2019
Расинг Авельянеда 1:6 Ривер Плейт Тур 3 Сан-Лоренсо 2:2 Росарио Сентраль Тур 3 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 3
16.08.2019
Тальерес Кордоба 1:1 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 3 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3:2 Банфилд Тур 3
05.08.2019
Годой Крус 0:2 Арсенал Саранди Тур 2
04.08.2019
Патронато де Парана 0:2 Бока Хуниорс Тур 2 Ривер Плейт 3:0 Ланус Тур 2 Банфилд 1:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тур 2 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 2 Унион Санта-Фе 2:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 2
03.08.2019
Велес Сарсфилд 2:2 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 2 Сентраль Кордоба 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 2 Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 2 Альдосиви 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 2
02.08.2019
Уракан 2:0 Колон Тур 2
29.07.2019
Атлетико Тукуман 1:2 Росарио Сентраль Тур 1 Арсенал Саранди 1:0 Банфилд Тур 1
28.07.2019
Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Уракан Тур 1 Дефенса и Хустисия 0:1 Индепендьенте Тур 1 Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:0 Сентраль Кордоба Тур 1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:0 Альдосиви Тур 1
27.07.2019
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 1 Ланус 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 1 Сан-Лоренсо 3:2 Годой Крус Тур 1 Колон 0:1 Патронато де Парана Тур 1
26.07.2019
Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 1
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт