Аргентина: Примера Насьональ. Зона Б

16.03.2020
Чакарита Хуниорс 1:2 Альмагро Тур 21 Депортиво Риестра 1:1 Вилья Дальмине Тур 21
15.03.2020
Тигре 0:3 Институто Тур 21 Кильмес 1:0 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 21 Браун Адроге 1:0 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 21
13.03.2020
Атлетико Рафаэла 3:2 Олл Бойз Тур 21 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 1:0 Сантамарина Тур 21
08.03.2020
Сан-Мартин Тукуман 0:1 Чакарита Хуниорс Тур 20 Институто 1:1 Браун Адроге Тур 20 Олл Бойз 1:0 Кильмес Тур 20
Альмагро 0:2 Депортиво Риестра Тур 20
07.03.2020
Вилья Дальмине 1:0 Сармиенто Тур 20 Атлетико Рафаэла 1:5 Химназия Мендоса Тур 20
06.03.2020
Химнасия Хухуй 0:1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Тур 20
03.03.2020
Чакарита Хуниорс 1:0 Институто Тур 19
02.03.2020
Сармиенто 0:1 Альмагро Тур 19 Кильмес 1:1 Атлетико Рафаэла Тур 19 Депортиво Риестра 0:1 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 19
01.03.2020
Химназия Мендоса 3:1 Вилья Дальмине Тур 19
29.02.2020
Браун Адроге 0:0 Сантамарина Тур 19 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
28.02.2020
Тигре 3:1 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 19 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 0:2 Олл Бойз Тур 19
24.02.2020
Сан-Мартин Тукуман 2:0 Сармиенто Тур 18 Сантамарина 2:1 Чакарита Хуниорс Тур 18
23.02.2020
Кильмес 2:2 Химназия Мендоса Тур 18 Альмагро 0:0 Вилья Дальмине Тур 18
22.02.2020
Олл Бойз 2:1 Тигре Тур 18 Институто 0:0 Депортиво Риестра Тур 18
21.02.2020
Химнасия Хухуй 1:1 Браун Адроге Тур 18 Атлетико Рафаэла 1:3 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Тур 18
16.02.2020
Сармиенто 2:1 Институто Тур 17 Химназия Мендоса 1:0 Альмагро Тур 17 Вилья Дальмине 1:2 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 17
15.02.2020
Тигре 2:0 Атлетико Рафаэла Тур 17 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 2:0 Кильмес Тур 17 Депортиво Риестра 1:0 Сантамарина Тур 17 Чакарита Хуниорс 0:0 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 17 Браун Адроге 2:1 Олл Бойз Тур 17
10.02.2020
Сантамарина 1:1 Сармиенто Тур 16
09.02.2020
Институто 1:2 Вилья Дальмине Тур 16 Сан-Мартин Тукуман 1:1 Альмагро Тур 16 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 1:0 Химназия Мендоса Тур 16
08.02.2020
Олл Бойз 1:1 Чакарита Хуниорс Тур 16
07.02.2020
Химнасия Хухуй 0:1 Депортиво Риестра Тур 16 Атлетико Рафаэла 2:0 Браун Адроге Тур 16 Кильмес 2:1 Тигре Тур 16
07.12.2019
Альмагро 0:3 Тигре Тур 8
02.12.2019
Химназия Мендоса 0:3 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 15 Кильмес 1:1 Браун Адроге Тур 15 Атлетико Рафаэла 2:0 Чакарита Хуниорс Тур 15 Сантамарина 2:1 Вилья Дальмине Тур 15
01.12.2019
Дефенсорес де Бельграно 2:1 Тигре Тур 15 Институто 2:1 Альмагро Тур 15
30.11.2019
Олл Бойз 2:0 Депортиво Риестра Тур 15
29.11.2019
Химнасия Хухуй 1:3 Сармиенто Тур 15
26.11.2019
Чакарита Хуниорс 1:0 Кильмес Тур 14
25.11.2019
Тигре 1:0 Химназия Мендоса Тур 14
24.11.2019
Сан-Мартин Тукуман 1:1 Институто Тур 14 Вилья Дальмине 0:1 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 14
23.11.2019
Депортиво Риестра 1:0 Атлетико Рафаэла Тур 14 Браун Адроге 0:0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Тур 14 Альмагро 1:0 Сантамарина Тур 14
22.11.2019
Сармиенто 1:0 Олл Бойз Тур 14
18.11.2019
Сантамарина 1:3 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 13
17.11.2019
Тигре 1:2 Браун Адроге Тур 13 Химназия Мендоса 2:1 Институто Тур 13
16.11.2019
Атлетико Рафаэла 1:1 Сармиенто Тур 13 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 2:1 Чакарита Хуниорс Тур 13 Кильмес 1:1 Депортиво Риестра Тур 13 Олл Бойз 0:1 Вилья Дальмине Тур 13
15.11.2019
Химнасия Хухуй 0:0 Альмагро Тур 13
11.11.2019
Чакарита Хуниорс 0:3 Тигре Тур 12 Депортиво Риестра 0:0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Тур 12
10.11.2019
Сан-Мартин Тукуман 2:0 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 12 Браун Адроге 1:1 Химназия Мендоса Тур 12
09.11.2019
Институто 2:0 Сантамарина Тур 12 Вилья Дальмине 0:0 Атлетико Рафаэла Тур 12 Альмагро 1:0 Олл Бойз Тур 12
08.11.2019
Сармиенто 3:1 Кильмес Тур 12
05.11.2019
Тигре 0:0 Депортиво Риестра Тур 11
03.11.2019
Химнасия Хухуй 3:0 Институто Тур 11 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 3:0 Сармиенто Тур 11
02.11.2019
Химназия Мендоса 1:0 Сантамарина Тур 11 Браун Адроге 0:1 Чакарита Хуниорс Тур 11 Кильмес 1:2 Вилья Дальмине Тур 11 Олл Бойз 1:1 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 11
01.11.2019
Атлетико Рафаэла 3:1 Альмагро Тур 11
24.10.2019
Альмагро 0:1 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 1
21.10.2019
Сантамарина 0:0 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 10 Чакарита Хуниорс 1:0 Химназия Мендоса Тур 10 Депортиво Риестра 1:0 Браун Адроге Тур 10
20.10.2019
Сармиенто 1:1 Тигре Тур 10 Вилья Дальмине 0:0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Тур 10 Альмагро 2:1 Кильмес Тур 10 Институто 1:1 Олл Бойз Тур 10 Сан-Мартин Тукуман 3:0 Атлетико Рафаэла Тур 10
15.10.2019
Чакарита Хуниорс 1:1 Депортиво Риестра Тур 9 Тигре 1:0 Вилья Дальмине Тур 9 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 1:1 Альмагро Тур 9
14.10.2019
Кильмес 1:4 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 9 Атлетико Рафаэла 3:2 Институто Тур 9
13.10.2019
Химназия Мендоса 2:0 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 9 Олл Бойз 1:1 Сантамарина Тур 9 Браун Адроге 1:1 Сармиенто Тур 9
07.10.2019
Сантамарина 1:1 Атлетико Рафаэла Тур 8 Депортиво Риестра 0:0 Химназия Мендоса Тур 8
06.10.2019
Химнасия Хухуй 0:0 Олл Бойз Тур 8 Сан-Мартин Тукуман 0:0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Тур 8
05.10.2019
Сармиенто 5:1 Чакарита Хуниорс Тур 8 Вилья Дальмине 1:2 Браун Адроге Тур 8
03.10.2019
Институто 1:1 Кильмес Тур 8
30.09.2019
Химназия Мендоса 0:0 Олл Бойз Тур 7 Тигре 0:1 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 7 Браун Адроге 1:1 Альмагро Тур 7
29.09.2019
Депортиво Риестра 2:2 Сармиенто Тур 7
28.09.2019
Кильмес 0:0 Сантамарина Тур 7 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 1:1 Институто Тур 7 Чакарита Хуниорс 1:0 Вилья Дальмине Тур 7
27.09.2019
Атлетико Рафаэла 2:0 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 7
24.09.2019
Институто 3:0 Тигре Тур 6
23.09.2019
Сантамарина 1:2 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Тур 6 Сармиенто 4:1 Химназия Мендоса Тур 6
22.09.2019
Сан-Мартин Тукуман 2:0 Браун Адроге Тур 6
21.09.2019
Альмагро 0:0 Чакарита Хуниорс Тур 6 Олл Бойз 2:1 Атлетико Рафаэла Тур 6 Вилья Дальмине 3:0 Депортиво Риестра Тур 6
19.09.2019
Химнасия Хухуй 0:0 Кильмес Тур 6
17.09.2019
Чакарита Хуниорс 2:2 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 5
16.09.2019
Тигре 1:1 Сантамарина Тур 5 Депортиво Риестра 1:0 Альмагро Тур 5
15.09.2019
Химназия Мендоса 1:2 Атлетико Рафаэла Тур 5
14.09.2019
Кильмес 3:1 Олл Бойз Тур 5 Сармиенто 1:0 Вилья Дальмине Тур 5 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 3:2 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 5 Браун Адроге 0:3 Институто Тур 5
09.09.2019
Атлетико Рафаэла 0:0 Кильмес Тур 4 Сантамарина 2:1 Браун Адроге Тур 4
08.09.2019
Химнасия Хухуй 0:0 Тигре Тур 4 Сан-Мартин Тукуман 2:0 Депортиво Риестра Тур 4
07.09.2019
Институто 1:0 Чакарита Хуниорс Тур 4 Вилья Дальмине 2:0 Химназия Мендоса Тур 4 Альмагро 0:0 Сармиенто Тур 4 Олл Бойз 0:1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Тур 4
02.09.2019
Химназия Мендоса 0:0 Кильмес Тур 3 Депортиво Риестра 0:0 Институто Тур 3
01.09.2019
Вилья Дальмине 1:1 Альмагро Тур 3
31.08.2019
Дефенсорес де Бельграно 2:2 Атлетико Рафаэла Тур 3 Браун Адроге 0:1 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 3 Сармиенто 3:1 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Тур 3 Тигре 2:0 Олл Бойз Тур 3 Чакарита Хуниорс 0:3 Сантамарина Тур 3
26.08.2019
Кильмес 1:0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Тур 2 Сантамарина 0:1 Депортиво Риестра Тур 2
25.08.2019
Сан-Мартин Тукуман 1:0 Вилья Дальмине Тур 2 Олл Бойз 0:3 Браун Адроге Тур 2 Альмагро 0:1 Химназия Мендоса Тур 2
24.08.2019
Химнасия Хухуй 2:1 Чакарита Хуниорс Тур 2
23.08.2019
Атлетико Рафаэла 1:2 Тигре Тур 2
22.08.2019
Институто 2:3 Сармиенто Тур 2
18.08.2019
Тигре 1:2 Кильмес Тур 1 Химназия Мендоса 0:0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Тур 1 Депортиво Риестра 2:1 Химнасия Хухуй Тур 1
17.08.2019
Вилья Дальмине 2:0 Институто Тур 1 Сармиенто 0:0 Сантамарина Тур 1 Браун Адроге 1:1 Атлетико Рафаэла Тур 1
15.08.2019
Чакарита Хуниорс 0:0 Олл Бойз Тур 1