Аргентина: Лига професьональ

13.12.2021
Банфилд 0:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 25
12.12.2021
Тальерес Кордоба 1:2 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 25 Дефенса и Хустисия 2:1 Ланус Тур 25 Сан-Лоренсо 3:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 25
11.12.2021
Бока Хуниорс 8:1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 25 Атлетико Тукуман 1:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 25 Унион Санта-Фе 3:0 Колон Тур 25 Патронато Парана 0:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 25 Расинг Авельянеда 2:1 Годой Крус Тур 25 Росарио Сентраль 1:4 Уракан Тур 25
Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:0 Сармиенто Тур 25
10.12.2021
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:3 Альдосиви Тур 25 Атлетико Платенсе 3:2 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 25
06.12.2021
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:0 Банфилд Тур 24 Альдосиви 3:2 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 24
05.12.2021
Ривер Плейт 2:3 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 24 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 24 Химнасия Ла-Плата 4:4 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 24
04.12.2021
Ланус 2:2 Росарио Сентраль Тур 24 Уракан 1:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 24 Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы
Годой Крус 2:2 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 24 Сармиенто 1:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 24 Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 24
03.12.2021
Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Патронато Парана Тур 24 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 2:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 24 Колон 3:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 24
30.11.2021
Банфилд 4:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 23 Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 23 Сан-Лоренсо 1:0 Сармиенто Тур 23
29.11.2021
Атлетико Платенсе 4:2 Уракан Тур 23 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 5:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 23 Расинг Авельянеда 3:1 Ланус Тур 23 Унион Санта-Фе 3:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 23
28.11.2021
Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Колон Тур 23 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 23 Росарио Сентраль 2:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 23
27.11.2021
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 23 Патронато Парана 0:3 Годой Крус Тур 23 Тальерес Кордоба 2:0 Альдосиви Тур 23
25.11.2021
Ривер Плейт 4:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 22 Колон 1:4 Росарио Сентраль Тур 22 Ланус 3:3 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 22 Арсенал Саранди 0:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 22
24.11.2021
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 22 Атлетико Тукуман 0:4 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 22 Сармиенто 0:0 Банфилд Тур 22
23.11.2021
Годой Крус 1:3 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 22 Велес Сарсфилд 2:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 22 Альдосиви 2:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 22 Уракан 1:0 Патронато Парана Тур 22 Химнасия Ла-Плата 5:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 22
21.11.2021
Атлетико Платенсе 0:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 21 Расинг Авельянеда 1:2 Колон Тур 21 Арсенал Саранди 3:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 21
20.11.2021
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 21 Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Сармиенто Тур 21 Росарио Сентраль 3:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 21
19.11.2021
Тальерес Кордоба 1:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 21 Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:0 Годой Крус Тур 21 Сан-Лоренсо 0:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 21 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 4:1 Уракан Тур 21
18.11.2021
Банфилд 0:2 Альдосиви Тур 21 Патронато Парана 3:2 Ланус Тур 21 Унион Санта-Фе 2:3 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 21
08.11.2021
Альдосиви 0:3 Бока Хуниорс Тур 20 Уракан 1:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 20 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 20
07.11.2021
Ривер Плейт 5:0 Патронато Парана Тур 20 Велес Сарсфилд 2:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 20 Сармиенто 1:3 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 20 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Банфилд Тур 20
06.11.2021
Атлетико Тукуман 0:2 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 20 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 3:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 20 Колон 3:0 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 20 Годой Крус 0:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 20
05.11.2021
Ланус 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 20 Дефенса и Хустисия 3:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 20
01.11.2021
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 0:0 Альдосиви Тур 19 Патронато Парана 2:0 Колон Тур 19
31.10.2021
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 1:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 19 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 19 Сан-Лоренсо 1:0 Годой Крус Тур 19 Унион Санта-Фе 3:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 19
30.10.2021
Бока Хуниорс 0:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 19 Банфилд 2:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 19 Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Уракан Тур 19 Арсенал Саранди 1:0 Сармиенто Тур 19 Атлетико Платенсе 4:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 19
29.10.2021
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:1 Ланус Тур 19 Расинг Авельянеда 1:2 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 19
25.10.2021
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 18 Ривер Плейт 3:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 18 Атлетико Тукуман 2:2 Патронато Парана Тур 18 Ланус 3:3 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 18 Альдосиви 2:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 18 Сармиенто 2:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 18
24.10.2021
Велес Сарсфилд 2:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 18 Уракан 2:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 18 Колон 2:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 18 Годой Крус 2:1 Банфилд Тур 18
23.10.2021
Росарио Сентраль 2:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 18 Дефенса и Хустисия 2:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 18 Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:2 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 18
21.10.2021
Тальерес Кордоба 0:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 17 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:1 Сармиенто Тур 17 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:0 Альдосиви Тур 17 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3:1 Колон Тур 17
20.10.2021
Бока Хуниорс 2:1 Годой Крус Тур 17 Банфилд 1:4 Уракан Тур 17 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 1:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 17 Сан-Лоренсо 1:3 Ланус Тур 17 Арсенал Саранди 0:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 17
19.10.2021
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:2 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 17 Патронато Парана 3:3 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 17 Унион Санта-Фе 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 17 Атлетико Платенсе 1:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 17
17.10.2021
Ривер Плейт 3:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 16 Альдосиви 1:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 16 Атлетико Тукуман 4:3 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 16 Колон 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 16
16.10.2021
Уракан 0:3 Бока Хуниорс Тур 16 Ланус 1:1 Банфилд Тур 16 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 16 Сармиенто 3:4 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 16
15.10.2021
Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 16 Дефенса и Хустисия 2:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 16 Расинг Авельянеда 0:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 16 Росарио Сентраль 3:2 Патронато Парана Тур 16 Годой Крус 0:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 16
11.10.2021
Тальерес Кордоба 2:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 15 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 15 Сан-Лоренсо 1:2 Колон Тур 15 Арсенал Саранди 0:0 Годой Крус Тур 15
09.10.2021
Бока Хуниорс 4:2 Ланус Тур 15 Банфилд 0:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 15 Патронато Парана 1:2 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 15 Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:2 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 15 Сармиенто 3:0 Альдосиви Тур 15
08.10.2021
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:2 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 15 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:2 Росарио Сентраль Тур 15 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:2 Уракан Тур 15 Унион Санта-Фе 1:2 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 15
04.10.2021
Колон 0:0 Банфилд Тур 14 Дефенса и Хустисия 3:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 14
03.10.2021
Расинг Авельянеда 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 14 Ривер Плейт 2:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 14 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Сармиенто Тур 14 Росарио Сентраль 0:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 14
02.10.2021
Велес Сарсфилд 3:3 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 14 Атлетико Тукуман 0:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 14 Уракан 1:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 14 Атлетико Платенсе 0:0 Патронато Парана Тур 14 Годой Крус 2:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 14
01.10.2021
Ланус 2:1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 14 Альдосиви 1:2 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 14
27.09.2021
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:1 Уракан Тур 13 Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 13
26.09.2021
Бока Хуниорс 1:0 Колон Тур 13 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:4 Годой Крус Тур 13 Сан-Лоренсо 2:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 13 Унион Санта-Фе 2:0 Патронато Парана Тур 13
25.09.2021
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:3 Ривер Плейт Тур 13 Банфилд 2:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 13 Тальерес Кордоба 4:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 13 Арсенал Саранди 1:0 Ланус Тур 13 Альдосиви 1:3 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 13
24.09.2021
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 1:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 13 Сармиенто 0:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 13
20.09.2021
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:0 Банфилд Тур 12 Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 12 Ланус 1:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 12 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 12
19.09.2021
Ривер Плейт 1:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 12 Уракан 0:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 12 Атлетико Платенсе 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 12 Колон 1:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 12 Патронато Парана 1:2 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 12
18.09.2021
Атлетико Тукуман 1:2 Бока Хуниорс Тур 12 Расинг Авельянеда 1:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 12 Велес Сарсфилд 3:2 Альдосиви Тур 12 Годой Крус 1:1 Сармиенто Тур 12
15.09.2021
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:4 Ривер Плейт Тур 11 Банфилд 1:2 Росарио Сентраль Тур 11 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Патронато Парана Тур 11 Унион Санта-Фе 0:2 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 11
14.09.2021
Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 11 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 2:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 11 Арсенал Саранди 0:0 Колон Тур 11 Тальерес Кордоба 2:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 11
13.09.2021
Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 11 Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 11 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 0:1 Ланус Тур 11 Альдосиви 1:4 Годой Крус Тур 11 Сармиенто 0:0 Уракан Тур 11
06.09.2021
Велес Сарсфилд 4:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 10 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 1:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 10
05.09.2021
Ривер Плейт 1:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 10 Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Банфилд Тур 10 Патронато Парана 0:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 10 Годой Крус 4:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 10
04.09.2021
Росарио Сентраль 1:2 Бока Хуниорс Тур 10 Атлетико Платенсе 1:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 10 Ланус 1:1 Сармиенто Тур 10 Колон 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 10 Атлетико Тукуман 0:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 10
03.09.2021
Уракан 2:0 Альдосиви Тур 10 Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 10
30.08.2021
Тальерес Кордоба 2:0 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 9 Сармиенто 1:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 9 Сан-Лоренсо 3:0 Патронато Парана Тур 9 Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 9 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:2 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 9
29.08.2021
Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 9 Велес Сарсфилд 3:0 Годой Крус Тур 9 Альдосиви 2:3 Ланус Тур 9 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 2:4 Росарио Сентраль Тур 9 Арсенал Саранди 0:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 9
28.08.2021
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 3:0 Колон Тур 9 Банфилд 2:4 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 9 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:0 Уракан Тур 9
26.08.2021
Ривер Плейт 2:0 Альдосиви Тур 8 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 8 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 8 Годой Крус 1:2 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 8
25.08.2021
Атлетико Платенсе 1:3 Бока Хуниорс Тур 8 Уракан 1:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 8 Дефенса и Хустисия 2:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 8 Ланус 2:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 8 Росарио Сентраль 4:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 8
24.08.2021
Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 8 Атлетико Тукуман 2:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 8 Колон 1:1 Сармиенто Тур 8 Патронато Парана 1:1 Банфилд Тур 8
22.08.2021
Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 7 Сан-Лоренсо 0:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 7 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 7 Унион Санта-Фе 1:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 7
21.08.2021
Бока Хуниорс 1:0 Патронато Парана Тур 7 Арсенал Саранди 0:3 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 7 Велес Сарсфилд 5:1 Ланус Тур 7 Годой Крус 1:1 Уракан Тур 7 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 2:2 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 7
20.08.2021
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 0:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 7 Сармиенто 3:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 7 Банфилд 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 7 Альдосиви 3:0 Колон Тур 7
16.08.2021
Ланус 3:1 Годой Крус Тур 6 Дефенса и Хустисия 4:2 Сармиенто Тур 6 Тальерес Кордоба 2:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 6
15.08.2021
Расинг Авельянеда 2:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 6 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 1:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 6 Атлетико Платенсе 2:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 6 Патронато Парана 1:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 6
14.08.2021
Росарио Сентраль 1:2 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 6 Ривер Плейт 2:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 6 Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:0 Банфилд Тур 6 Атлетико Тукуман 2:2 Альдосиви Тур 6
13.08.2021
Уракан 0:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 6 Колон 1:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 6
09.08.2021
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:2 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 5 Альдосиви 1:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 5 Арсенал Саранди 2:2 Патронато Парана Тур 5
08.08.2021
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 5 Бока Хуниорс 1:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 5 Велес Сарсфилд 0:1 Колон Тур 5 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 5
07.08.2021
Годой Крус 2:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 5 Уракан 0:1 Ланус Тур 5 Унион Санта-Фе 4:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 5 Банфилд 0:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 5
06.08.2021
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:0 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 5 Сармиенто 1:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 5
02.08.2021
Атлетико Тукуман 0:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 4 Росарио Сентраль 1:2 Альдосиви Тур 4 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 4:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 4 Патронато Парана 0:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 4
01.08.2021
Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Банфилд Тур 4 Ривер Плейт 1:1 Уракан Тур 4 Тальерес Кордоба 0:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 4 Дефенса и Хустисия 3:2 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 4
31.07.2021
Атлетико Платенсе 1:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 4 Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Сармиенто Тур 4 Ланус 1:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 4 Колон 1:0 Годой Крус Тур 4
29.07.2021
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 4:2 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 3 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 3 Арсенал Саранди 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 3 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 2:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 3
28.07.2021
Ланус 0:3 Ривер Плейт Тур 3 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 2:0 Патронато Парана Тур 3 Сармиенто 1:0 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 3 Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 3 Годой Крус 1:2 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 3 Унион Санта-Фе 0:1 Банфилд Тур 3
27.07.2021
Бока Хуниорс 0:2 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 3 Альдосиви 0:2 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 3 Уракан 1:1 Колон Тур 3
26.07.2021
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 2 Тальерес Кордоба 2:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 2
25.07.2021
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 0:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 2 Ривер Плейт 4:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 2 Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 2 Патронато Парана 2:0 Сармиенто Тур 2 Дефенса и Хустисия 1:2 Годой Крус Тур 2
24.07.2021
Банфилд 0:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 2 Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 2 Сан-Лоренсо 1:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 2 Колон 1:4 Ланус Тур 2
23.07.2021
Атлетико Платенсе 0:1 Альдосиви Тур 2 Атлетико Тукуман 1:0 Уракан Тур 2
19.07.2021
Годой Крус 2:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:1 Банфилд Тур 1
18.07.2021
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 1 Ривер Плейт 1:2 Колон Тур 1 Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 1 Уракан 2:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 1
17.07.2021
Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 1 Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:2 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 1 Ланус 4:2 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 1 Альдосиви 0:2 Патронато Парана Тур 1
16.07.2021
Сармиенто 0:3 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 1 Унион Санта-Фе 1:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 1