Уникаха
81:87
Реал Мадрид
Жирона
92:88
Валенсия
Баскет Сарагоса
103:96
Паленсия
Бильбао
92:71
Ховентут Бадалона
Барселона
85:88
Бреоган Луго
Манреса
78:71
Гран Канария
БК Андорра
66:79
Тенерифе Канариас
Баскония
104:88
Гранада
Мурсия
94:81
Монбас Обрадойро
Баскония
103:96
Барселона
Гранада
87:79
Бильбао
Паленсия
77:70
БК Андорра
Монбас Обрадойро
75:97
Валенсия
Реал Мадрид
80:78
Тенерифе Канариас
Мурсия
81:73
Жирона
Гран Канария
111:85
Баскет Сарагоса
Ховентут Бадалона
81:83
Манреса
Бреоган Луго
65:76
Уникаха
Барселона
109:68
Баскет Сарагоса
Гран Канария
98:80
Баскония
Валенсия
111:93
Паленсия
БК Андорра
70:89
Реал Мадрид
Жирона
78:77
Монбас Обрадойро
Тенерифе Канариас
89:83
Гранада
Ховентут Бадалона
78:70
Бреоган Луго
Уникаха
101:84
Бильбао
Манреса
83:88
Мурсия
Манреса
77:87
Барселона
Баскония
78:81
Ховентут Бадалона
Мурсия
91:78
Гранада
Бреоган Луго
73:80
Реал Мадрид
Бильбао
93:78
Валенсия
БК Андорра
93:66
Жирона
Баскет Сарагоса
100:106
Тенерифе Канариас
Монбас Обрадойро
78:90
Уникаха
Паленсия
82:58
Гран Канария
Гранада
93:94
Манреса
Барселона
76:79
Валенсия
Монбас Обрадойро
72:81
Гран Канария
Тенерифе Канариас
95:78
Баскония
Реал Мадрид
92:79
Жирона
Мурсия
96:76
Бильбао
Уникаха
92:86
БК Андорра
Ховентут Бадалона
89:77
Паленсия
Баскет Сарагоса
63:61
Бреоган Луго
Валенсия
63:83
Уникаха
Барселона
102:94
Паленсия
Баскония
89:79
Монбас Обрадойро
Гран Канария
100:77
Реал Мадрид
Жирона
80:61
Гранада
БК Андорра
79:86
Ховентут Бадалона
Манреса
83:68
Бреоган Луго
Тенерифе Канариас
75:73
Мурсия
Бильбао
86:83
Баскет Сарагоса
Реал Мадрид
95:80
Бильбао
Баскет Сарагоса
75:85
Валенсия
Баскония
108:95
БК Андорра
Бреоган Луго
93:75
Жирона
Гранада
61:94
Барселона
Ховентут Бадалона
85:81
Уникаха
Паленсия
88:95
Манреса
Гран Канария
91:80
Мурсия
Монбас Обрадойро
86:97
Тенерифе Канариас
Тенерифе Канариас
80:83
Барселона
Манреса
82:90
Баскония
Валенсия
88:80
Бреоган Луго
Мурсия
73:61
Реал Мадрид
Гранада
77:74
Монбас Обрадойро
БК Андорра
87:78
Бильбао
Ховентут Бадалона
95:84
Баскет Сарагоса
Жирона
84:86
Паленсия
Уникаха
80:77
Гран Канария
Баскония
85:99
Реал Мадрид
Валенсия
79:86
Гран Канария
Барселона
92:90
Монбас Обрадойро
Бреоган Луго
85:79
Гранада
Бильбао
74:54
Манреса
Тенерифе Канариас
90:70
Ховентут Бадалона
Паленсия
72:86
Уникаха
Баскет Сарагоса
81:74
Жирона
БК Андорра
98:73
Мурсия
Реал Мадрид
83:74
Валенсия
Гран Канария
86:60
Бреоган Луго
Жирона
85:93
Баскония
Паленсия
78:72
Бильбао
Манреса
102:89
Ховентут Бадалона
Монбас Обрадойро
79:87
Мурсия
Баскет Сарагоса
72:76
БК Андорра
Гранада
68:80
Тенерифе Канариас
Уникаха
91:71
Барселона
Бреоган Луго
88:90
Монбас Обрадойро
Ховентут Бадалона
73:101
Реал Мадрид
Валенсия
75:81
Гранада
Мурсия
65:88
Уникаха
Тенерифе Канариас
64:70
Баскет Сарагоса
БК Андорра
77:98
Гран Канария
Бильбао
80:74
Жирона
Валенсия
86:82
БК Андорра
Барселона
82:62
Баскония
Бреоган Луго
74:83
Мурсия
Паленсия
80:88
Баскет Сарагоса
Жирона
67:82
Ховентут Бадалона
Монбас Обрадойро
74:85
Реал Мадрид
Гран Канария
83:75
Бильбао
Манреса
73:76
Тенерифе Канариас
Уникаха
92:70
Гранада
Барселона
82:83
Манреса
Баскония
94:82
Паленсия
Баскет Сарагоса
101:99
Барселона
Мурсия
77:85
Валенсия
Баскония
104:100
Тенерифе Канариас
Ховентут Бадалона
78:69
Монбас Обрадойро
Реал Мадрид
97:71
Гран Канария
БК Андорра
81:87
Уникаха
Манреса
101:87
Жирона
Бильбао
68:76
Бреоган Луго
Гранада
109:85
Паленсия
Ховентут Бадалона
77:72
Баскония
Валенсия
79:85
Бильбао
Барселона
80:69
Гранада
Гран Канария
100:73
Паленсия
Реал Мадрид
91:58
Бреоган Луго
Жирона
107:104
БК Андорра
Тенерифе Канариас
87:92
Монбас Обрадойро
Баскет Сарагоса
82:76
Мурсия
Уникаха
91:77
Манреса
Гран Канария
82:94
Тенерифе Канариас
Баскония
94:86
Манреса
Барселона
115:78
Жирона
Реал Мадрид
85:76
БК Андорра
Бреоган Луго
82:77
Баскет Сарагоса
Бильбао
43:67
Уникаха
Мурсия
105:73
Ховентут Бадалона
Паленсия
77:101
Валенсия
Монбас Обрадойро
77:94
Гранада
Мурсия
82:73
Барселона
Ховентут Бадалона
81:78
Бильбао
Баскония
83:74
Валенсия
Манреса
76:56
Монбас Обрадойро
Гранада
91:88
БК Андорра
Реал Мадрид
93:99
Уникаха
Жирона
87:83
Бреоган Луго
Тенерифе Канариас
92:71
Паленсия
Баскет Сарагоса
94:101
Гран Канария
Барселона
94:83
Тенерифе Канариас
Валенсия
76:69
Баскет Сарагоса
Бильбао
84:87
Реал Мадрид
Гран Канария
89:75
Гранада
Монбас Обрадойро
108:95
Баскония
Жирона
78:82
Уникаха
Паленсия
66:76
Мурсия
БК Андорра
86:90
Манреса
Бреоган Луго
85:77
Ховентут Бадалона
Ховентут Бадалона
80:76
Валенсия
Баскония
79:88
Гран Канария
Бреоган Луго
63:79
Барселона
Гранада
76:83
Реал Мадрид
Мурсия
87:74
Манреса
Тенерифе Канариас
71:53
БК Андорра
Паленсия
76:80
Жирона
Баскет Сарагоса
77:63
Бильбао
Уникаха
87:74
Монбас Обрадойро
Валенсия
71:68
Барселона
БК Андорра
85:68
Баскония
Бильбао
93:94
Тенерифе Канариас
Реал Мадрид
91:68
Паленсия
Манреса
90:84
Гранада
Баскет Сарагоса
113:83
Ховентут Бадалона
Гран Канария
87:80
Монбас Обрадойро
Жирона
82:76
Мурсия
Уникаха
87:70
Бреоган Луго
Баскония
84:93
Уникаха
Валенсия
84:79
Манреса
Гранада
78:70
Баскет Сарагоса
Тенерифе Канариас
76:82
Реал Мадрид
Барселона
91:82
Бильбао
Мурсия
95:69
Гран Канария
Монбас Обрадойро
85:79
Жирона
Ховентут Бадалона
84:94
БК Андорра
Паленсия
74:59
Бреоган Луго
Гран Канария
73:83
Барселона
Бреоган Луго
59:61
Валенсия
Баскет Сарагоса
80:85
Баскония
Реал Мадрид
106:92
Мурсия
Манреса
92:91
Паленсия
Уникаха
113:91
Ховентут Бадалона
Жирона
66:79
Тенерифе Канариас
Бильбао
94:93
Гранада
БК Андорра
92:89
Монбас Обрадойро
Монбас Обрадойро
80:72
Баскет Сарагоса
Жирона
74:93
Реал Мадрид
Валенсия
85:79
Монбас Обрадойро
Гранада
81:90
Баскония
Гран Канария
76:69
Уникаха
Бильбао
77:68
Мурсия
Барселона
91:87
БК Андорра
Тенерифе Канариас
88:81
Бреоган Луго
Паленсия
69:75
Ховентут Бадалона
Манреса
81:75
Баскет Сарагоса
Монбас Обрадойро
77:78
Бильбао
Реал Мадрид
86:79
Барселона
Бреоган Луго
85:89
Манреса
БК Андорра
87:74
Паленсия
Гранада
91:102
Жирона
Ховентут Бадалона
89:75
Гран Канария
Уникаха
76:82
Валенсия
Мурсия
80:68
Тенерифе Канариас
Баскония
92:72
Бильбао
Манреса
88:94
Реал Мадрид
БК Андорра
63:69
Бреоган Луго
Паленсия
83:84
Барселона
Жирона
88:64
Гран Канария
Ховентут Бадалона
86:80
Гранада
Тенерифе Канариас
86:94
Валенсия
Мурсия
88:76
Баскония
Баскет Сарагоса
100:92
Уникаха
Барселона
95:79
Ховентут Бадалона
Бреоган Луго
79:88
Баскония
Бильбао
95:73
БК Андорра
Гран Канария
97:92
Манреса
Реал Мадрид
101:70
Баскет Сарагоса
Монбас Обрадойро
84:64
Паленсия
Уникаха
98:75
Тенерифе Канариас
Валенсия
85:89
Жирона
Гранада
101:104
Мурсия