Россия: Суперлига

20.01.2022
Химки 82:71 Локомотив-Кубань-2 ТЕМП-СУМЗ 80:83 ЦСКА-2 Москва Barnaul 77:85 МБА Иркут 77:64 Руна (Москва) Новосибирск 75:56 Родники Ижевск Dynamo Vladivostok 87:81 Самара Уралмаш 86:71 Уфимец
17.01.2022
Уралмаш 98:82 ЦСКА-2 Москва Университет-Югра 91:79 Локомотив-Кубань-2 ТЕМП-СУМЗ 71:58 Уфимец Новосибирск 92:75 МБА Barnaul 103:83 Родники Ижевск Иркут 90:83 Самара Dynamo Vladivostok 61:86 Руна (Москва)
13.01.2022
ЦСКА-2 Москва 93:74 Barnaul Уфимец 72:78 Новосибирск
12.01.2022
Руна (Москва) 83:66 Локомотив-Кубань-2 Химки 81:74 МБА Уралмаш 96:83 Dynamo Vladivostok Университет-Югра 95:78 Родники Ижевск ТЕМП-СУМЗ 80:63 Иркут
10.01.2022
ЦСКА-2 Москва 78:67 Новосибирск Уфимец 76:77 Barnaul
09.01.2022
Уралмаш 97:63 Иркут Самара 107:82 Локомотив-Кубань-2 ТЕМП-СУМЗ 97:92 Dynamo Vladivostok Университет-Югра 90:93 МБА Химки 70:89 Родники Ижевск
28.12.2021
Уралмаш 80:81 Руна (Москва)
25.12.2021
Руна (Москва) 75:56 Самара Родники Ижевск 78:85 МБА ТЕМП-СУМЗ 106:104 Уралмаш Уфимец 73:84 ЦСКА-2 Москва Barnaul 74:77 Новосибирск Химки 63:75 Университет-Югра
24.12.2021
Dynamo Vladivostok 70:74 Иркут
21.12.2021
Уфимец 74:75 Химки Dynamo Vladivostok 80:69 Новосибирск
19.12.2021
Локомотив-Кубань-2 72:89 Родники Ижевск
18.12.2021
Уралмаш 83:82 Самара ТЕМП-СУМЗ 79:80 Руна (Москва) Иркут 65:80 Barnaul
17.12.2021
ЦСКА-2 Москва 123:89 Университет-Югра
15.12.2021
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 90:83 Самара МБА 83:91 Локомотив-Кубань-2 Иркут 70:66 Новосибирск Dynamo Vladivostok 76:70 Barnaul
14.12.2021
ЦСКА-2 Москва 103:88 Химки Уфимец 78:82 Университет-Югра
07.12.2021
Руна (Москва) 85:80 МБА Химки 98:104 Иркут Самара 82:58 Родники Ижевск Университет-Югра 74:88 Dynamo Vladivostok Локомотив-Кубань-2 87:100 Уфимец Новосибирск 65:60 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Barnaul 66:91 Уралмаш
04.12.2021
Руна (Москва) 90:70 Родники Ижевск Самара 93:78 МБА Локомотив-Кубань-2 96:91 ЦСКА-2 Москва Университет-Югра 90:84 Иркут Химки 83:69 Dynamo Vladivostok Barnaul 78:83 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Новосибирск 57:91 Уралмаш
28.11.2021
ЦСКА-2 Москва 76:80 МБА
18.11.2021
Dynamo Vladivostok 91:75 Локомотив-Кубань-2
17.11.2021
ЦСКА-2 Москва 85:81 Родники Ижевск Уфимец 89:76 МБА Уралмаш 78:64 Химки ТЕМП-СУМЗ 84:81 Университет-Югра Новосибирск 68:78 Руна (Москва) Barnaul 74:66 Самара
15.11.2021
Иркут 82:74 Локомотив-Кубань-2
14.11.2021
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 68:59 Химки Уфимец 75:65 Родники Ижевск Новосибирск 83:96 Самара Barnaul 60:99 Руна (Москва)
11.11.2021
Уралмаш 94:73 Университет-Югра
09.11.2021
Руна (Москва) 89:58 ЦСКА-2 Москва МБА 76:85 Dynamo Vladivostok Химки 79:84 Новосибирск Родники Ижевск 68:75 Иркут Самара 81:69 Уфимец Университет-Югра 91:77 Barnaul Локомотив-Кубань-2 84:97 ТЕМП-СУМЗ
06.11.2021
МБА 100:76 Иркут Руна (Москва) 90:65 Уфимец Самара 89:91 ЦСКА-2 Москва Локомотив-Кубань-2 85:89 Уралмаш Химки 52:60 Barnaul Родники Ижевск 83:79 Dynamo Vladivostok Университет-Югра 86:78 Новосибирск
30.10.2021
Уралмаш 90:71 Родники Ижевск ТЕМП-СУМЗ 77:75 МБА Университет-Югра 80:77 Руна (Москва) Химки 62:78 Самара Barnaul 83:73 Локомотив-Кубань-2
29.10.2021
Иркут 92:71 Уфимец Dynamo Vladivostok 57:93 ЦСКА-2 Москва
27.10.2021
Химки 70:97 Руна (Москва) Уралмаш 100:64 МБА Университет-Югра 94:86 Самара ТЕМП-СУМЗ 92:90 Родники Ижевск Новосибирск 85:66 Локомотив-Кубань-2
26.10.2021
Иркут 84:75 ЦСКА-2 Москва Dynamo Vladivostok 53:77 Уфимец
22.10.2021
ЦСКА-2 Москва 69:79 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Уфимец 82:101 Уралмаш
21.10.2021
МБА 68:54 Barnaul Руна (Москва) 92:56 Иркут Родники Ижевск 82:68 Новосибирск Самара 91:54 Dynamo Vladivostok Локомотив-Кубань-2 86:77 Химки
19.10.2021
ЦСКА-2 Москва 81:78 Уралмаш Уфимец 59:78 ТЕМП-СУМЗ
18.10.2021
Локомотив-Кубань-2 73:84 Университет-Югра МБА 79:77 Новосибирск Руна (Москва) 71:60 Dynamo Vladivostok Самара 94:83 Иркут Родники Ижевск 78:50 Barnaul
11.10.2021
Родники Ижевск 84:78 Химки Иркут 75:97 Уралмаш Dynamo Vladivostok 56:85 ТЕМП-СУМЗ
10.10.2021
МБА 107:91 Университет-Югра Barnaul 85:75 ЦСКА-2 Москва Локомотив-Кубань-2 81:105 Руна (Москва) Новосибирск 84:70 Уфимец
08.10.2021
Иркут 81:73 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Dynamo Vladivostok 43:93 Уралмаш
07.10.2021
МБА 87:64 Химки Родники Ижевск 65:76 Университет-Югра Локомотив-Кубань-2 85:94 Самара Новосибирск 84:67 ЦСКА-2 Москва Barnaul 82:62 Уфимец
Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы


  Все прогнозы на спорт


Читайте также на нашем сайте

Все новости спорта