Япония: Б-лига

09.05.2021
Микава 97:84 Осака Эвесса Hiroshima Dragonflies 84:69 Shinshu Brave Warriors Альбирекс Ниигата 100:95 Shimane Susanoo Magic Рюкю Голден Кингз 70:72 Киото Ханнарюз
08.05.2021
Микава 90:102 Осака Эвесса Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 70:98 Тиба Джетс Hiroshima Dragonflies 100:81 Shinshu Brave Warriors Рюкю Голден Кингз 78:73 Киото Ханнарюз
05.05.2021
Тойота Алварк 71:73 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Shinshu Brave Warriors 80:75 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Сига Лэйкстарз 69:82 Микава Hiroshima Dragonflies 77:102 Осака Эвесса Рюкю Голден Кингз 89:97 Тиба Джетс
02.05.2021
Брэйв Тандерс 110:88 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Осака Эвесса 96:80 Сига Лэйкстарз Даймонд Долфинс 93:88 Рюкю Голден Кингз Тиба Джетс 111:109 Тойота Алварк Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 66:73 Utsunomiya Brex Леванга Хоккайдо 88:97 Тойама Грусес Микава 80:75 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Shimane Susanoo Magic 103:88 Киото Ханнарюз
01.05.2021
Брэйв Тандерс 108:88 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Леванга Хоккайдо 68:99 Тойама Грусес Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 84:70 Альбирекс Ниигата Даймонд Долфинс 66:70 Рюкю Голден Кингз Тиба Джетс 92:81 Тойота Алварк Осака Эвесса 68:84 Сига Лэйкстарз Микава 91:68 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 69:86 Utsunomiya Brex Shimane Susanoo Magic 89:69 Киото Ханнарюз
30.04.2021
Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 87:85 Альбирекс Ниигата
28.04.2021
Осака Эвесса 91:85 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Брэйв Тандерс 92:72 Тойота Алварк Микава 83:74 Hiroshima Dragonflies Рюкю Голден Кингз 87:99 Тиба Джетс
25.04.2021
Utsunomiya Brex 67:75 Брэйв Тандерс Тиба Джетс 70:63 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Тойота Алварк 93:75 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Сан Рокерз Сибуя 98:83 Леванга Хоккайдо Сан-Эн Неофиникс 79:91 Осака Эвесса Микава 86:94 Shimane Susanoo Magic Hiroshima Dragonflies 75:82 Сига Лэйкстарз Альбирекс Ниигата 83:104 Тойама Грусес
24.04.2021
Сан Рокерз Сибуя 92:64 Леванга Хоккайдо Альбирекс Ниигата 85:83 Тойама Грусес Сан-Эн Неофиникс 101:105 Осака Эвесса Utsunomiya Brex 57:58 Брэйв Тандерс Тойота Алварк 90:77 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Тиба Джетс 91:83 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Микава 102:106 Shimane Susanoo Magic Hiroshima Dragonflies 80:88 Сига Лэйкстарз
21.04.2021
Рюкю Голден Кингз 85:87 Даймонд Долфинс Utsunomiya Brex 104:73 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Тиба Джетс 99:46 Леванга Хоккайдо Тойота Алварк 78:82 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз
18.04.2021
Брэйв Тандерс 80:73 Тиба Джетс Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 71:85 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Сига Лэйкстарз 72:92 Даймонд Долфинс Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 91:59 Альбирекс Ниигата Shimane Susanoo Magic 72:58 Hiroshima Dragonflies Леванга Хоккайдо 70:71 Тойота Алварк
17.04.2021
Shimane Susanoo Magic 82:67 Hiroshima Dragonflies Брэйв Тандерс 87:85 Тиба Джетс Сига Лэйкстарз 83:80 Даймонд Долфинс Леванга Хоккайдо 69:70 Тойота Алварк Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 79:76 Альбирекс Ниигата Тойама Грусес 81:107 Utsunomiya Brex Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 67:79 Сан Рокерз Сибуя
16.04.2021
Тойама Грусес 62:119 Utsunomiya Brex
14.04.2021
Utsunomiya Brex 77:71 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 101:108 Тойама Грусес Киото Ханнарюз 74:71 Shinshu Brave Warriors Сан-Эн Неофиникс 80:85 Рюкю Голден Кингз Альбирекс Ниигата 81:73 Леванга Хоккайдо Микава 82:88 Сига Лэйкстарз Сан Рокерз Сибуя 91:85 Тиба Джетс Даймонд Долфинс 78:83 Shimane Susanoo Magic
11.04.2021
Брэйв Тандерс 84:93 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Сига Лэйкстарз 76:82 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Леванга Хоккайдо 76:81 Utsunomiya Brex Shinshu Brave Warriors 62:71 Shimane Susanoo Magic Hiroshima Dragonflies 73:78 Киото Ханнарюз Тойама Грусес 93:82 Сан Рокерз Сибуя
10.04.2021
Брэйв Тандерс 82:55 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Тойама Грусес 78:79 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Сига Лэйкстарз 94:87 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Леванга Хоккайдо 75:90 Utsunomiya Brex Shinshu Brave Warriors 85:75 Shimane Susanoo Magic Hiroshima Dragonflies 59:99 Киото Ханнарюз
07.04.2021
Леванга Хоккайдо 71:76 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз
04.04.2021
Utsunomiya Brex 80:61 Даймонд Долфинс Сан Рокерз Сибуя 87:101 Рюкю Голден Кингз Киото Ханнарюз 72:57 Сига Лэйкстарз Сан-Эн Неофиникс 77:87 Брэйв Тандерс Shinshu Brave Warriors 91:57 Леванга Хоккайдо
03.04.2021
Киото Ханнарюз 65:93 Сига Лэйкстарз Сан-Эн Неофиникс 74:103 Брэйв Тандерс Сан Рокерз Сибуя 96:85 Рюкю Голден Кингз Utsunomiya Brex 88:69 Даймонд Долфинс Shinshu Brave Warriors 90:76 Леванга Хоккайдо Shimane Susanoo Magic 73:87 Тойама Грусес
02.04.2021
Shimane Susanoo Magic 74:92 Тойама Грусес
31.03.2021
Рюкю Голден Кингз 110:71 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 64:76 Utsunomiya Brex Тойама Грусес 91:77 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Shinshu Brave Warriors 82:67 Киото Ханнарюз Shimane Susanoo Magic 72:88 Даймонд Долфинс
29.03.2021
Сан Рокерз Сибуя 98:79 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс
28.03.2021
Сан Рокерз Сибуя 89:88 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Брэйв Тандерс 77:71 Сига Лэйкстарз Даймонд Долфинс 77:86 Киото Ханнарюз Тойота Алварк 79:96 Леванга Хоккайдо Utsunomiya Brex 96:64 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 90:96 Тойама Грусес
27.03.2021
Брэйв Тандерс 75:67 Сига Лэйкстарз Даймонд Долфинс 84:81 Киото Ханнарюз Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 72:87 Тойама Грусес Тойота Алварк 103:96 Леванга Хоккайдо Utsunomiya Brex 99:55 Сан-Эн Неофиникс
24.03.2021
Сига Лэйкстарз 75:90 Осака Эвесса Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 74:100 Брэйв Тандерс Hiroshima Dragonflies 91:89 Микава Сан Рокерз Сибуя 86:74 Леванга Хоккайдо Киото Ханнарюз 86:96 Shimane Susanoo Magic Тиба Джетс 104:65 Альбирекс Ниигата Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 62:76 Тойота Алварк Shinshu Brave Warriors 60:82 Рюкю Голден Кингз Тойама Грусес 90:85 Utsunomiya Brex Сан-Эн Неофиникс 78:98 Даймонд Долфинс
21.03.2021
Осака Эвесса 81:84 Леванга Хоккайдо Тойота Алварк 89:93 Киото Ханнарюз Тиба Джетс 85:87 Микава Utsunomiya Brex 82:76 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Даймонд Долфинс 80:86 Брэйв Тандерс Рюкю Голден Кингз 81:71 Hiroshima Dragonflies Сан-Эн Неофиникс 80:73 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Сига Лэйкстарз 82:90 Тойама Грусес Shimane Susanoo Magic 70:60 Shinshu Brave Warriors Альбирекс Ниигата 73:95 Сан Рокерз Сибуя
20.03.2021
Рюкю Голден Кингз 90:70 Hiroshima Dragonflies Осака Эвесса 89:87 Леванга Хоккайдо Сан-Эн Неофиникс 83:88 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Альбирекс Ниигата 77:100 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Сига Лэйкстарз 95:97 Тойама Грусес Даймонд Долфинс 84:75 Брэйв Тандерс Тойота Алварк 84:72 Киото Ханнарюз Тиба Джетс 74:68 Микава Utsunomiya Brex 77:66 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Shimane Susanoo Magic 88:95 Shinshu Brave Warriors
17.03.2021
Shimane Susanoo Magic 58:106 Микава Осака Эвесса 98:91 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Сан Рокерз Сибуя 92:81 Тойама Грусес
08.03.2021
Сан Рокерз Сибуя 76:83 Тойота Алварк
07.03.2021
Сан Рокерз Сибуя 84:82 Тойота Алварк Брэйв Тандерс 112:75 Альбирекс Ниигата Осака Эвесса 95:84 Даймонд Долфинс Рюкю Голден Кингз 84:72 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Микава 80:76 Shinshu Brave Warriors Леванга Хоккайдо 74:62 Hiroshima Dragonflies Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 74:77 Сига Лэйкстарз
06.03.2021
Shimane Susanoo Magic 73:77 Utsunomiya Brex Тойама Грусес 88:92 Тиба Джетс Рюкю Голден Кингз 92:64 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Shimane Susanoo Magic 68:72 Utsunomiya Brex Тойама Грусес 96:61 Тиба Джетс Брэйв Тандерс 81:77 Альбирекс Ниигата Осака Эвесса 94:86 Даймонд Долфинс Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 66:76 Сига Лэйкстарз Киото Ханнарюз 78:84 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Микава 58:78 Shinshu Brave Warriors
05.03.2021
Леванга Хоккайдо 82:76 Hiroshima Dragonflies
03.03.2021
Рюкю Голден Кингз 85:75 Микава Сига Лэйкстарз 77:97 Hiroshima Dragonflies Осака Эвесса 86:79 Shinshu Brave Warriors Альбирекс Ниигата 73:53 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Брэйв Тандерс 54:58 Utsunomiya Brex Даймонд Долфинс 99:95 Киото Ханнарюз Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 91:86 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Сан-Эн Неофиникс 70:84 Shimane Susanoo Magic Тойота Алварк 114:87 Тойама Грусес
28.02.2021
Даймонд Долфинс 85:83 Тойота Алварк Utsunomiya Brex 93:84 Микава Shinshu Brave Warriors 70:76 Альбирекс Ниигата Сан-Эн Неофиникс 77:81 Сига Лэйкстарз Киото Ханнарюз 74:60 Осака Эвесса Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 65:67 Брэйв Тандерс
27.02.2021
Hiroshima Dragonflies 72:104 Тиба Джетс Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 67:71 Леванга Хоккайдо Тойама Грусес 76:85 Рюкю Голден Кингз Тойама Грусес 85:67 Рюкю Голден Кингз Сан-Эн Неофиникс 73:100 Сига Лэйкстарз Shinshu Brave Warriors 79:67 Альбирекс Ниигата Даймонд Долфинс 100:95 Тойота Алварк Киото Ханнарюз 72:79 Осака Эвесса Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 81:73 Леванга Хоккайдо Utsunomiya Brex 67:85 Микава Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 65:92 Брэйв Тандерс Hiroshima Dragonflies 88:110 Тиба Джетс Shimane Susanoo Magic 88:77 Сан Рокерз Сибуя
26.02.2021
Shimane Susanoo Magic 99:90 Сан Рокерз Сибуя
14.02.2021
Даймонд Долфинс 65:83 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Тиба Джетс 99:67 Shinshu Brave Warriors Utsunomiya Brex 72:71 Киото Ханнарюз Сан-Эн Неофиникс 75:71 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Леванга Хоккайдо 70:91 Брэйв Тандерс Сига Лэйкстарз 68:83 Рюкю Голден Кингз Микава 74:90 Тойота Алварк
13.02.2021
Hiroshima Dragonflies 76:102 Альбирекс Ниигата Тойама Грусес 83:88 Осака Эвесса Сан-Эн Неофиникс 80:79 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Сига Лэйкстарз 67:86 Рюкю Голден Кингз Леванга Хоккайдо 75:98 Брэйв Тандерс Тойама Грусес 101:113 Осака Эвесса Тиба Джетс 70:64 Shinshu Brave Warriors Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 89:77 Shimane Susanoo Magic Даймонд Долфинс 85:57 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Utsunomiya Brex 76:71 Киото Ханнарюз Микава 83:77 Тойота Алварк
12.02.2021
Hiroshima Dragonflies 74:83 Альбирекс Ниигата Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 64:74 Shimane Susanoo Magic
10.02.2021
Shimane Susanoo Magic 77:78 Сига Лэйкстарз Леванга Хоккайдо 85:87 Utsunomiya Brex Альбирекс Ниигата 74:80 Брэйв Тандерс Shinshu Brave Warriors 87:80 Даймонд Долфинс Микава 85:93 Осака Эвесса Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 76:78 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Рюкю Голден Кингз 100:70 Hiroshima Dragonflies Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 55:96 Тойама Грусес Киото Ханнарюз 85:72 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Тойота Алварк 82:77 Тиба Джетс
07.02.2021
Брэйв Тандерс 96:93 Микава Тойота Алварк 77:68 Shinshu Brave Warriors Осака Эвесса 73:86 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Utsunomiya Brex 74:67 Альбирекс Ниигата Киото Ханнарюз 78:83 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Сан-Эн Неофиникс 80:101 Даймонд Долфинс Сига Лэйкстарз 71:97 Тиба Джетс Рюкю Голден Кингз 82:54 Леванга Хоккайдо
06.02.2021
Hiroshima Dragonflies 71:86 Shimane Susanoo Magic Тойама Грусес 79:76 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Брэйв Тандерс 93:63 Микава Тойама Грусес 74:64 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Сан-Эн Неофиникс 90:106 Даймонд Долфинс Рюкю Голден Кингз 93:80 Леванга Хоккайдо Сига Лэйкстарз 75:90 Тиба Джетс Осака Эвесса 91:72 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Utsunomiya Brex 86:48 Альбирекс Ниигата Киото Ханнарюз 82:69 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Тойота Алварк 83:73 Shinshu Brave Warriors Hiroshima Dragonflies 77:86 Shimane Susanoo Magic
03.02.2021
Брэйв Тандерс 67:77 Тиба Джетс
31.01.2021
Микава 75:84 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Тиба Джетс 76:70 Осака Эвесса Тойота Алварк 90:86 Тойама Грусес Даймонд Долфинс 78:73 Альбирекс Ниигата Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 80:74 Hiroshima Dragonflies Shinshu Brave Warriors 76:79 Сига Лэйкстарз Сан-Эн Неофиникс 72:99 Рюкю Голден Кингз Сан Рокерз Сибуя 62:67 Utsunomiya Brex
30.01.2021
Shimane Susanoo Magic 86:85 Брэйв Тандерс Леванга Хоккайдо 74:94 Киото Ханнарюз Тиба Джетс 75:78 Осака Эвесса Shimane Susanoo Magic 65:79 Брэйв Тандерс Сан-Эн Неофиникс 78:92 Рюкю Голден Кингз Сан Рокерз Сибуя 77:71 Utsunomiya Brex Леванга Хоккайдо 76:78 Киото Ханнарюз Shinshu Brave Warriors 68:74 Сига Лэйкстарз Микава 83:69 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Даймонд Долфинс 79:62 Альбирекс Ниигата Тойота Алварк 86:97 Тойама Грусес Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 70:73 Hiroshima Dragonflies
27.01.2021
Utsunomiya Brex 59:83 Тойота Алварк Осака Эвесса 96:101 Shimane Susanoo Magic Тиба Джетс 75:64 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Hiroshima Dragonflies 64:90 Даймонд Долфинс Брэйв Тандерс 86:73 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Shinshu Brave Warriors 76:75 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 79:73 Леванга Хоккайдо Микава 82:70 Киото Ханнарюз Тойама Грусес 93:81 Альбирекс Ниигата Рюкю Голден Кингз 84:52 Сига Лэйкстарз
24.01.2021
Utsunomiya Brex 88:76 Тиба Джетс Сан-Эн Неофиникс 85:83 Hiroshima Dragonflies Shinshu Brave Warriors 80:89 Тойама Грусес Сига Лэйкстарз 79:86 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 96:81 Брэйв Тандерс Киото Ханнарюз 87:85 Рюкю Голден Кингз
23.01.2021
Shimane Susanoo Magic 55:90 Тойота Алварк Альбирекс Ниигата 85:91 Осака Эвесса Даймонд Долфинс 71:84 Микава Леванга Хоккайдо 78:68 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Shimane Susanoo Magic 64:86 Тойота Алварк Даймонд Долфинс 73:79 Микава Альбирекс Ниигата 81:91 Осака Эвесса Сан-Эн Неофиникс 81:79 Hiroshima Dragonflies Сига Лэйкстарз 68:81 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Utsunomiya Brex 84:64 Тиба Джетс Киото Ханнарюз 86:89 Рюкю Голден Кингз Shinshu Brave Warriors 86:68 Тойама Грусес Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 67:80 Брэйв Тандерс Леванга Хоккайдо 80:74 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз
05.01.2021
Микава 99:86 Брэйв Тандерс
04.01.2021
Микава 84:92 Брэйв Тандерс
03.01.2021
Тойота Алварк 67:73 Осака Эвесса Тиба Джетс 80:74 Рюкю Голден Кингз Даймонд Долфинс 76:77 Utsunomiya Brex Сан Рокерз Сибуя 105:64 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 75:71 Сига Лэйкстарз Леванга Хоккайдо 62:59 Shinshu Brave Warriors
02.01.2021
Hiroshima Dragonflies 57:97 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Альбирекс Ниигата 82:74 Киото Ханнарюз Тойама Грусес 101:79 Shimane Susanoo Magic Сан Рокерз Сибуя 81:80 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Альбирекс Ниигата 88:64 Киото Ханнарюз Леванга Хоккайдо 72:60 Shinshu Brave Warriors Тойота Алварк 83:79 Осака Эвесса Hiroshima Dragonflies 70:72 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 83:78 Сига Лэйкстарз Тиба Джетс 70:80 Рюкю Голден Кингз Даймонд Долфинс 72:85 Utsunomiya Brex
01.01.2021
Тойама Грусес 95:75 Shimane Susanoo Magic
27.12.2020
Осака Эвесса 93:83 Тиба Джетс Тойота Алварк 90:78 Даймонд Долфинс Сига Лэйкстарз 80:77 Леванга Хоккайдо Микава 90:70 Utsunomiya Brex Киото Ханнарюз 83:88 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Рюкю Голден Кингз 72:63 Брэйв Тандерс Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 85:53 Сан-Эн Неофиникс
26.12.2020
Shimane Susanoo Magic 68:67 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Альбирекс Ниигата 73:76 Shinshu Brave Warriors Тойама Грусес 85:70 Hiroshima Dragonflies Рюкю Голден Кингз 72:80 Брэйв Тандерс Shimane Susanoo Magic 66:72 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 89:79 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Тойама Грусес 84:76 Hiroshima Dragonflies Киото Ханнарюз 98:103 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Альбирекс Ниигата 67:76 Shinshu Brave Warriors Сига Лэйкстарз 88:81 Леванга Хоккайдо Осака Эвесса 98:101 Тиба Джетс Тойота Алварк 102:99 Даймонд Долфинс Микава 82:88 Utsunomiya Brex
20.12.2020
Брэйв Тандерс 83:84 Киото Ханнарюз Даймонд Долфинс 77:70 Сига Лэйкстарз Utsunomiya Brex 86:70 Тойота Алварк Тиба Джетс 130:129 Тойама Грусес Сан Рокерз Сибуя 89:81 Hiroshima Dragonflies Сан-Эн Неофиникс 79:86 Альбирекс Ниигата Микава 89:92 Леванга Хоккайдо Shinshu Brave Warriors 58:68 Осака Эвесса Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 69:77 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс
19.12.2020
Shimane Susanoo Magic 69:89 Рюкю Голден Кингз Shimane Susanoo Magic 67:92 Рюкю Голден Кингз Брэйв Тандерс 98:105 Киото Ханнарюз Сан Рокерз Сибуя 99:78 Hiroshima Dragonflies Сан-Эн Неофиникс 85:81 Альбирекс Ниигата Даймонд Долфинс 76:55 Сига Лэйкстарз Utsunomiya Brex 75:69 Тойота Алварк Тиба Джетс 98:82 Тойама Грусес Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 86:82 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Микава 73:67 Леванга Хоккайдо Shinshu Brave Warriors 70:77 Осака Эвесса
13.12.2020
Осака Эвесса 88:76 Рюкю Голден Кингз Тойота Алварк 104:80 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Сига Лэйкстарз 87:73 Utsunomiya Brex Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 58:64 Shinshu Brave Warriors Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 75:49 Shimane Susanoo Magic Леванга Хоккайдо 74:80 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Киото Ханнарюз 75:86 Тиба Джетс
12.12.2020
Hiroshima Dragonflies 74:94 Даймонд Долфинс Тойама Грусес 96:78 Брэйв Тандерс Альбирекс Ниигата 69:100 Микава Hiroshima Dragonflies 73:89 Даймонд Долфинс Киото Ханнарюз 87:96 Тиба Джетс Тойама Грусес 101:102 Брэйв Тандерс Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 88:76 Shimane Susanoo Magic Сига Лэйкстарз 75:86 Utsunomiya Brex Альбирекс Ниигата 71:94 Микава Леванга Хоккайдо 69:83 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 75:57 Shinshu Brave Warriors Осака Эвесса 69:87 Рюкю Голден Кингз Тойота Алварк 71:73 Сан Рокерз Сибуя
09.12.2020
Рюкю Голден Кингз 83:69 Shinshu Brave Warriors Utsunomiya Brex 100:63 Тойама Грусес Осака Эвесса 101:96 Сига Лэйкстарз Тойота Алварк 70:89 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Shimane Susanoo Magic 59:84 Киото Ханнарюз Брэйв Тандерс 78:77 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Леванга Хоккайдо 71:77 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Альбирекс Ниигата 69:94 Тиба Джетс Микава 87:64 Hiroshima Dragonflies Даймонд Долфинс 91:77 Сан-Эн Неофиникс
07.12.2020
Брэйв Тандерс 71:53 Леванга Хоккайдо
06.12.2020
Брэйв Тандерс 88:83 Леванга Хоккайдо Тиба Джетс 92:70 Shimane Susanoo Magic Осака Эвесса 90:73 Utsunomiya Brex Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 84:78 Hiroshima Dragonflies Сан Рокерз Сибуя 97:72 Альбирекс Ниигата Сан-Эн Неофиникс 82:90 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Киото Ханнарюз 51:63 Shinshu Brave Warriors Рюкю Голден Кингз 54:85 Тойота Алварк
05.12.2020
Сига Лэйкстарз 60:83 Микава Тойама Грусес 80:59 Даймонд Долфинс Рюкю Голден Кингз 87:79 Тойота Алварк Тойама Грусес 79:83 Даймонд Долфинс Киото Ханнарюз 69:66 Shinshu Brave Warriors Сан-Эн Неофиникс 68:79 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 95:73 Hiroshima Dragonflies Сига Лэйкстарз 81:96 Микава Сан Рокерз Сибуя 85:67 Альбирекс Ниигата Осака Эвесса 69:94 Utsunomiya Brex Тиба Джетс 92:83 Shimane Susanoo Magic
02.12.2020
Utsunomiya Brex 60:67 Брэйв Тандерс Hiroshima Dragonflies 97:109 Сига Лэйкстарз Тойама Грусес 104:85 Тойота Алварк Леванга Хоккайдо 68:72 Тиба Джетс Shinshu Brave Warriors 73:66 Осака Эвесса Микава 86:82 Рюкю Голден Кингз Киото Ханнарюз 71:72 Даймонд Долфинс Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 102:110 Альбирекс Ниигата Shimane Susanoo Magic 77:75 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Сан Рокерз Сибуя 87:72 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз
15.11.2020
Осака Эвесса 90:71 Shimane Susanoo Magic Брэйв Тандерс 82:93 Тойама Грусес Тиба Джетс 102:58 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Тойота Алварк 88:65 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Сан Рокерз Сибуя 54:78 Даймонд Долфинс Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 84:88 Микава Сига Лэйкстарз 82:79 Киото Ханнарюз Рюкю Голден Кингз 80:71 Shinshu Brave Warriors
14.11.2020
Hiroshima Dragonflies 71:85 Utsunomiya Brex Альбирекс Ниигата 76:82 Леванга Хоккайдо Рюкю Голден Кингз 66:73 Shinshu Brave Warriors Сан Рокерз Сибуя 88:84 Даймонд Долфинс Hiroshima Dragonflies 54:84 Utsunomiya Brex Брэйв Тандерс 84:78 Тойама Грусес Альбирекс Ниигата 77:68 Леванга Хоккайдо Сига Лэйкстарз 74:84 Киото Ханнарюз Осака Эвесса 80:73 Shimane Susanoo Magic Тиба Джетс 70:68 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Тойота Алварк 94:76 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 75:85 Микава
11.11.2020
Сига Лэйкстарз 58:66 Shinshu Brave Warriors Даймонд Долфинс 76:80 Рюкю Голден Кингз Тойота Алварк 76:84 Альбирекс Ниигата Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 94:90 Леванга Хоккайдо Киото Ханнарюз 76:94 Hiroshima Dragonflies Тойама Грусес 97:106 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 69:72 Utsunomiya Brex Сан-Эн Неофиникс 84:85 Осака Эвесса Микава 82:101 Shimane Susanoo Magic Тиба Джетс 94:97 Брэйв Тандерс
09.11.2020
Shinshu Brave Warriors 87:73 Микава
08.11.2020
Брэйв Тандерс 83:89 Рюкю Голден Кингз Тойота Алварк 80:87 Сига Лэйкстарз Сан Рокерз Сибуя 90:78 Киото Ханнарюз Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 71:79 Даймонд Долфинс Леванга Хоккайдо 73:92 Тиба Джетс Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 73:72 Осака Эвесса Shinshu Brave Warriors 67:85 Микава
07.11.2020
Shimane Susanoo Magic 81:74 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Альбирекс Ниигата 67:85 Utsunomiya Brex Shimane Susanoo Magic 82:83 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Брэйв Тандерс 65:79 Рюкю Голден Кингз Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 80:72 Осака Эвесса Альбирекс Ниигата 57:99 Utsunomiya Brex Сан Рокерз Сибуя 75:63 Киото Ханнарюз Тойота Алварк 88:86 Сига Лэйкстарз Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 81:82 Даймонд Долфинс Леванга Хоккайдо 75:126 Тиба Джетс
06.11.2020
Hiroshima Dragonflies 80:89 Тойама Грусес
05.11.2020
Hiroshima Dragonflies 74:97 Тойама Грусес
28.10.2020
Utsunomiya Brex 85:76 Леванга Хоккайдо Сига Лэйкстарз 80:82 Shimane Susanoo Magic Hiroshima Dragonflies 72:74 Рюкю Голден Кингз Брэйв Тандерс 92:69 Альбирекс Ниигата Тойама Грусес 84:64 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Сан-Эн Неофиникс 94:75 Киото Ханнарюз Даймонд Долфинс 65:61 Shinshu Brave Warriors Тиба Джетс 82:73 Тойота Алварк Осака Эвесса 98:76 Микава Сан Рокерз Сибуя 89:86 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс
25.10.2020
Тиба Джетс 95:72 Даймонд Долфинс Осака Эвесса 77:85 Тойота Алварк Utsunomiya Brex 78:77 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Микава 99:77 Тойама Грусес Киото Ханнарюз 81:86 Альбирекс Ниигата Рюкю Голден Кингз 82:75 Shimane Susanoo Magic Hiroshima Dragonflies 115:109 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Леванга Хоккайдо 87:98 Сига Лэйкстарз Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 68:48 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Shinshu Brave Warriors 62:80 Брэйв Тандерс
24.10.2020
Рюкю Голден Кингз 84:71 Shimane Susanoo Magic Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 70:68 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Киото Ханнарюз 92:86 Альбирекс Ниигата Hiroshima Dragonflies 76:67 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Леванга Хоккайдо 80:86 Сига Лэйкстарз Тиба Джетс 92:76 Даймонд Долфинс Utsunomiya Brex 97:66 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Осака Эвесса 69:97 Тойота Алварк Shinshu Brave Warriors 72:66 Брэйв Тандерс Микава 81:85 Тойама Грусес
21.10.2020
Сига Лэйкстарз 77:89 Рюкю Голден Кингз Киото Ханнарюз 82:99 Микава Сан Рокерз Сибуя 87:95 Брэйв Тандерс Shimane Susanoo Magic 85:99 Осака Эвесса Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 57:79 Тиба Джетс Леванга Хоккайдо 104:79 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Альбирекс Ниигата 67:97 Тойама Грусес Сан-Эн Неофиникс 79:83 Shinshu Brave Warriors Даймонд Долфинс 81:76 Hiroshima Dragonflies Тойота Алварк 75:80 Utsunomiya Brex
18.10.2020
Альбирекс Ниигата 93:99 Сига Лэйкстарз Тиба Джетс 68:85 Utsunomiya Brex Осака Эвесса 78:70 Киото Ханнарюз Shinshu Brave Warriors 61:72 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Микава 75:89 Даймонд Долфинс Леванга Хоккайдо 80:84 Shimane Susanoo Magic Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 76:82 Рюкю Голден Кингз Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 65:72 Тойота Алварк Тойама Грусес 91:57 Сан-Эн Неофиникс
17.10.2020
Альбирекс Ниигата 79:73 Сига Лэйкстарз Тойама Грусес 81:54 Сан-Эн Неофиникс Брэйв Тандерс 82:80 Hiroshima Dragonflies Тиба Джетс 87:78 Utsunomiya Brex Леванга Хоккайдо 85:93 Shimane Susanoo Magic Осака Эвесса 82:88 Киото Ханнарюз Йокогама Б-Корсейрз 57:83 Тойота Алварк Shinshu Brave Warriors 77:83 Сан Рокерз Сибуя Микава 87:82 Даймонд Долфинс Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс 53:74 Рюкю Голден Кингз
16.10.2020
Брэйв Тандерс 99:64 Hiroshima Dragonflies
11.10.2020
Брэйв Тандерс 88:53 Осака Эвесса Utsunomiya Brex 84:74 Shinshu Brave Warriors Сан-Эн Неофиникс 57:85 Микава Киото Ханнарюз 68:79 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Рюкю Голден Кингз 86:79 Альбирекс Ниигата Сан Рокерз Сибуя 87:86 Тиба Джетс Сига Лэйкстарз 72:63 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Тойама Грусес 92:84 Леванга Хоккайдо Shimane Susanoo Magic 72:80 Даймонд Долфинс
10.10.2020
Рюкю Голден Кингз 89:75 Альбирекс Ниигата Сан Рокерз Сибуя 91:93 Тиба Джетс Киото Ханнарюз 71:90 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Брэйв Тандерс 77:62 Осака Эвесса Тойама Грусес 82:94 Леванга Хоккайдо Сан-Эн Неофиникс 55:63 Микава Сига Лэйкстарз 76:84 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Hiroshima Dragonflies 71:81 Тойота Алварк Utsunomiya Brex 74:52 Shinshu Brave Warriors Shimane Susanoo Magic 60:76 Даймонд Долфинс
09.10.2020
Hiroshima Dragonflies 71:80 Тойота Алварк
04.10.2020
Сан-Эн Неофиникс 54:103 Тиба Джетс Альбирекс Ниигата 80:75 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Даймонд Долфинс 66:78 Леванга Хоккайдо Осака Эвесса 84:93 Hiroshima Dragonflies Utsunomiya Brex 79:68 Рюкю Голден Кингз Shinshu Brave Warriors 76:80 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс Сан Рокерз Сибуя 87:89 Микава Сига Лэйкстарз 63:75 Shimane Susanoo Magic Киото Ханнарюз 75:97 Тойама Грусес
03.10.2020
Альбирекс Ниигата 53:74 Йокогама Б-Корсейрз Сан-Эн Неофиникс 65:83 Тиба Джетс Киото Ханнарюз 89:97 Тойама Грусес Тойота Алварк 52:55 Брэйв Тандерс Сан Рокерз Сибуя 78:82 Микава Сига Лэйкстарз 51:73 Shimane Susanoo Magic Utsunomiya Brex 73:61 Рюкю Голден Кингз Даймонд Долфинс 89:54 Леванга Хоккайдо Осака Эвесса 94:83 Hiroshima Dragonflies Shinshu Brave Warriors 55:80 Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс
02.10.2020
Тойота Алварк 85:79 Брэйв Тандерс
Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт


  Все прогнозы на спорт


Читайте также на нашем сайте

Все новости спорта