Даймонд Долфинс
—
Шимане Сусаноо Мэджик
Йокогама Б-Корсейрз
—
Нагоя Файтинг Иглс
Хиросима Драгонфлайс
—
Осака Эвесса
Гунма Крейн Тандерс
—
Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс
Уцуномия Брекс
—
Алварк Токио
Даймонд Долфинс
—
Шимане Сусаноо Мэджик
Киото Ханнарюз
—
Сага Балонерс
Ибараки Роботс
—
Тиба Джетс
Сокол Ланкут
—
Леванга Хоккайдо
Сан Рокерз Сибуя
—
Сан-Эн Неофиникс
Тойама Грусес
—
Шиншу Брейв Уорриорз
Брэйв Тандерс
—
Микава
Рюкю Голден Кингз
—
Нагасаки Велка
Тойама Грусес
—
Шиншу Брейв Уорриорз
Сан Рокерз Сибуя
—
Сан-Эн Неофиникс
Хиросима Драгонфлайс
—
Осака Эвесса
Киото Ханнарюз
—
Сага Балонерс
Йокогама Б-Корсейрз
—
Нагоя Файтинг Иглс
Сокол Ланкут
—
Леванга Хоккайдо
Гунма Крейн Тандерс
—
Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс
Ибараки Роботс
—
Тиба Джетс
Уцуномия Брекс
—
Алварк Токио
Брэйв Тандерс
—
Микава
Рюкю Голден Кингз
—
Нагасаки Велка
Шимане Сусаноо Мэджик
—
Хиросима Драгонфлайс
Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс
—
Леванга Хоккайдо
Шиншу Брейв Уорриорз
—
Йокогама Б-Корсейрз
Тиба Джетс
—
Уцуномия Брекс
Микава
—
Сага Балонерс
Нагоя Файтинг Иглс
—
Киото Ханнарюз
Сан-Эн Неофиникс
—
Тойама Грусес
Даймонд Долфинс
—
Рюкю Голден Кингз
Брэйв Тандерс
—
Сан Рокерз Сибуя
Нагасаки Велка
—
Осака Эвесса
Сокол Ланкут
—
Ибараки Роботс
Алварк Токио
—
Гунма Крейн Тандерс
Даймонд Долфинс
—
Рюкю Голден Кингз
Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс
—
Леванга Хоккайдо
Нагоя Файтинг Иглс
—
Киото Ханнарюз
Тиба Джетс
—
Уцуномия Брекс
Микава
—
Сага Балонерс
Алварк Токио
—
Гунма Крейн Тандерс
Нагасаки Велка
—
Осака Эвесса
Брэйв Тандерс
—
Сан Рокерз Сибуя
Шиншу Брейв Уорриорз
—
Йокогама Б-Корсейрз
Шимане Сусаноо Мэджик
—
Хиросима Драгонфлайс
Сокол Ланкут
—
Ибараки Роботс
Сан-Эн Неофиникс
—
Тойама Грусес
Леванга Хоккайдо
—
Алварк Токио
Микава
—
Сан-Эн Неофиникс
Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс
—
Тиба Джетс
Леванга Хоккайдо
—
Алварк Токио
Тойама Грусес
—
Нагоя Файтинг Иглс
Ибараки Роботс
—
Уцуномия Брекс
Гунма Крейн Тандерс
—
Сокол Ланкут
Сан Рокерз Сибуя
—
Шиншу Брейв Уорриорз
Хиросима Драгонфлайс
—
Рюкю Голден Кингз
Осака Эвесса
—
Шимане Сусаноо Мэджик
Йокогама Б-Корсейрз
—
Брэйв Тандерс
Киото Ханнарюз
—
Нагасаки Велка
Сага Балонерс
—
Даймонд Долфинс
Йокогама Б-Корсейрз
—
Брэйв Тандерс
Хиросима Драгонфлайс
—
Рюкю Голден Кингз
Ибараки Роботс
—
Уцуномия Брекс
Осака Эвесса
—
Шимане Сусаноо Мэджик
Акита Нортерн Хэппинетс
—
Тиба Джетс
Гунма Крейн Тандерс
—
Сокол Ланкут
Микава
—
Сан-Эн Неофиникс
Сан Рокерз Сибуя
—
Шиншу Брейв Уорриорз
Тойама Грусес
—
Нагоя Файтинг Иглс
Киото Ханнарюз
—
Нагасаки Велка
Сага Балонерс
—
Даймонд Долфинс